1 |
BSK Borča |
25 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
2
-
Teleoptik
0
- EMPATE
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
BSK Borča
1
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
4
-
Žarkovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
BSK Borča
3
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
5
-
Kolubara
0
|
2 |
FK Beograd |
19 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
FK Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
3
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
- EMPATE
-
Grafičar
1
-
FK Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
- DERROTA
-
Srem Jakovo
2
-
FK Beograd
0
|
3 |
Žarkovo |
16 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
1
-
Žarkovo
1
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
4
-
Žarkovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Žarkovo
1
-
Teleoptik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
Žarkovo
2
|
4 |
Železničar |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
-
Železničar Beograd
2
- EMPATE
-
Železničar Beograd
2
-
Grafičar
2
- DERROTA
-
Posavac Boljevci
3
-
Železničar Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Železničar Beograd
4
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- EMPATE
-
Sopot
2
-
Železničar Beograd
2
|
5 |
Teleoptik * |
15 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
2
-
Teleoptik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
Teleoptik
2
- EMPATE
-
Teleoptik
0
-
Sinđelić Beograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Žarkovo
1
-
Teleoptik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Teleoptik
3
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
|
6 |
Sinđelić |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
4
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- EMPATE
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
BSK Borča
1
- EMPATE
-
Teleoptik
0
-
Sinđelić Beograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
2
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
Žarkovo
2
|
7 |
Radnicki Novi B. |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
15 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
3
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
2
-
Dorćol
0
- DERROTA
-
Padinska Skela
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- EMPATE
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
1
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
- DERROTA
-
Grafičar
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
|
8 |
Hajduk Beograd |
13 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
3
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
1
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
2
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
-
Dorćol
1
- EMPATE
-
Padinska Skela
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
|
9 |
Dorćol |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
3
-
BPI Pekar
1
- DERROTA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
2
-
Dorćol
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
3
-
Radnički Obrenovac
2
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
-
Dorćol
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
3
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
|
10 |
Padinska Skela |
13 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
FK Beograd
1
- EMPATE
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Padinska Skela
1
- VICTORIA
-
Padinska Skela
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
5
-
Padinska Skela
3
- EMPATE
-
Padinska Skela
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
|
11 |
Balkan Mirijevo |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
-
Železničar Beograd
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
3
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
-
BPI Pekar
1
- EMPATE
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
1
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
|
12 |
Posavac Boljevci |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Posavac Boljevci
5
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
- EMPATE
-
Kolubara
1
-
Posavac Boljevci
1
- VICTORIA
-
Posavac Boljevci
3
-
Železničar Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
- VICTORIA
-
Posavac Boljevci
3
-
BPI Pekar
1
|
13 |
Srem Jakovo |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
1
-
Žarkovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
Srem Jakovo
4
- VICTORIA
-
Srem Jakovo
4
-
Kolubara
0
- DERROTA
-
Železničar Beograd
4
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Srem Jakovo
2
-
FK Beograd
0
|
14 |
Kolubara |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Grafičar
2
-
Kolubara
3
- EMPATE
-
Kolubara
1
-
Posavac Boljevci
1
- DERROTA
-
Srem Jakovo
4
-
Kolubara
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolubara
3
-
Sopot
2
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
5
-
Kolubara
0
|
15 |
Sopot |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
4
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
2
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolubara
3
-
Sopot
2
- EMPATE
-
Sopot
2
-
Železničar Beograd
2
|
16 |
Grafičar |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Grafičar
2
-
Kolubara
3
- EMPATE
-
Železničar Beograd
2
-
Grafičar
2
- EMPATE
-
Grafičar
1
-
FK Beograd
1
- EMPATE
-
BPI Pekar
0
-
Grafičar
0
- VICTORIA
-
Grafičar
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
|
17 |
BPI Pekar |
9 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
3
-
BPI Pekar
1
- EMPATE
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Padinska Skela
1
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
-
BPI Pekar
1
- EMPATE
-
BPI Pekar
0
-
Grafičar
0
- DERROTA
-
Posavac Boljevci
3
-
BPI Pekar
1
|
18 |
Jedinstvo Surcin |
8 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
Teleoptik
2
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
2
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
3
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
|
19 |
Radnički |
5 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
2
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
3
-
Radnički Obrenovac
2
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
5
-
Padinska Skela
3
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
|
20 |
Budućnost |
2 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Posavac Boljevci
5
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
- DERROTA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
Srem Jakovo
4
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
2
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
- DERROTA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
BSK Borča
3
- DERROTA
-
Teleoptik
3
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
|