1 |
BSK Borča |
71 |
27 |
22 |
5 |
0 |
64 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
6
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
- VICTORIA
-
Teleoptik
1
-
BSK Borča
2
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
4
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Žarkovo
0
-
BSK Borča
1
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
2
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
0
|
2 |
FK Beograd |
60 |
27 |
19 |
3 |
5 |
48 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
0
-
FK Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Padinska Skela
0
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
-
FK Beograd
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Grafičar
1
- DERROTA
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
-
FK Beograd
1
|
3 |
Teleoptik * |
46 |
27 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
47 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
2
-
Teleoptik
1
- DERROTA
-
Teleoptik
1
-
BSK Borča
2
- VICTORIA
-
Teleoptik
4
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
Teleoptik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Teleoptik
5
-
Žarkovo
0
|
4 |
Sopot |
46 |
27 |
13 |
7 |
7 |
42 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
2
-
Teleoptik
1
- DERROTA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
2
-
Sopot
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
1
-
Žarkovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
2
-
Sopot
0
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
1
-
Kolubara
2
|
5 |
Hajduk Beograd |
42 |
27 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
33 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
-
BPI Pekar
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
4
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
|
6 |
Kolubara |
42 |
27 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
32 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
-
Kolubara
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolubara
3
-
Grafičar
1
- VICTORIA
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
-
Kolubara
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
1
-
Kolubara
2
- EMPATE
-
Kolubara
1
-
Srem Jakovo
1
|
7 |
Železničar |
37 |
27 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
35 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
Železničar Beograd
0
- EMPATE
-
Železničar Beograd
1
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
- EMPATE
-
Grafičar
1
-
Železničar Beograd
1
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
1
-
Železničar Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Železničar Beograd
0
-
Posavac Boljevci
3
|
8 |
Posavac Boljevci |
37 |
27 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
40 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
-
Žarkovo
2
- DERROTA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
3
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
- DERROTA
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
-
Kolubara
2
- VICTORIA
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
-
FK Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Železničar Beograd
0
-
Posavac Boljevci
3
|
9 |
Padinska Skela |
36 |
27 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
27 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
Železničar Beograd
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Padinska Skela
0
- VICTORIA
-
Padinska Skela
1
-
BPI Pekar
0
- VICTORIA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
-
Padinska Skela
1
- VICTORIA
-
Padinska Skela
2
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
|
10 |
Srem Jakovo |
36 |
27 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
28 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Srem Jakovo
2
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- EMPATE
-
Žarkovo
0
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
0
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
0
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
1
-
Železničar Beograd
1
- EMPATE
-
Kolubara
1
-
Srem Jakovo
1
|
11 |
Sinđelić |
34 |
27 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
34 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Srem Jakovo
2
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
2
-
Sopot
1
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
4
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
Teleoptik
2
- EMPATE
-
Sinđelić Beograd
0
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
|
12 |
Žarkovo |
34 |
27 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
24 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
-
Žarkovo
2
- EMPATE
-
Žarkovo
0
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
1
-
Žarkovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Žarkovo
0
-
BSK Borča
1
- DERROTA
-
Teleoptik
5
-
Žarkovo
0
|
13 |
Radnicki Novi B. |
31 |
27 |
9 |
4 |
14 |
33 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
4
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
2
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
-
Padinska Skela
1
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
1
|
14 |
Budućnost |
30 |
27 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
31 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Grafičar
0
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
3
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
0
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
2
-
Sopot
0
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
2
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
0
|
15 |
BPI Pekar |
29 |
27 |
7 |
8 |
12 |
29 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
-
BPI Pekar
0
- VICTORIA
-
BPI Pekar
3
-
Dorćol
0
- DERROTA
-
Padinska Skela
1
-
BPI Pekar
0
- DERROTA
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
- EMPATE
-
Grafičar
1
-
BPI Pekar
1
|
16 |
Dorćol |
27 |
27 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
30 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
0
-
FK Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
BPI Pekar
3
-
Dorćol
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
2
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
2
-
Dorćol
1
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
|
17 |
Grafičar |
27 |
27 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
28 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Grafičar
0
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolubara
3
-
Grafičar
1
- EMPATE
-
Grafičar
1
-
Železničar Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Grafičar
1
- EMPATE
-
Grafičar
1
-
BPI Pekar
1
|
18 |
Balkan Mirijevo |
26 |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
28 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
-
Kolubara
1
- EMPATE
-
Železničar Beograd
1
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
-
FK Beograd
2
- VICTORIA
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
1
|
19 |
Jedinstvo Surcin |
26 |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
27 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
6
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
-
Radnički Obrenovac
3
- DERROTA
-
Teleoptik
4
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
0
- EMPATE
-
Sinđelić Beograd
0
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
|
20 |
Radnički |
25 |
27 |
7 |
4 |
16 |
25 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
-
Radnički Obrenovac
3
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
2
-
Dorćol
1
- DERROTA
-
Padinska Skela
2
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
|