1 |
BSK Borča |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
3
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
1
-
BSK Borča
3
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
BSK Borča
3
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
2
-
Teleoptik
0
- EMPATE
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
BSK Borča
1
|
2 |
FK Beograd |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
6
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
0
-
FK Beograd
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Dorćol
0
- VICTORIA
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
FK Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
3
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
|
3 |
Sinđelić |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
Grafičar
0
- VICTORIA
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
-
Sinđelić Beograd
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
5
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
4
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
- EMPATE
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
BSK Borča
1
|
4 |
Radnicki Novi B. |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
5
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
3
- VICTORIA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
4
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
3
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
2
-
Dorćol
0
|
5 |
Železničar |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Železničar Beograd
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
3
-
Železničar Beograd
2
- EMPATE
-
Železničar Beograd
2
-
Padinska Skela
2
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
-
Železničar Beograd
2
- EMPATE
-
Železničar Beograd
2
-
Grafičar
2
|
6 |
Teleoptik * |
11 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Teleoptik
3
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
- VICTORIA
-
Srem Jakovo
1
-
Teleoptik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Teleoptik
3
-
Sopot
1
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
2
-
Teleoptik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
Teleoptik
2
|
7 |
Žarkovo |
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Žarkovo
1
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Grafičar
0
-
Žarkovo
2
- EMPATE
-
Žarkovo
2
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
1
-
Žarkovo
1
|
8 |
Padinska Skela |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
Padinska Skela
3
- VICTORIA
-
Padinska Skela
2
-
Kolubara
1
- EMPATE
-
Železničar Beograd
2
-
Padinska Skela
2
- DERROTA
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
FK Beograd
1
- EMPATE
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Padinska Skela
1
|
9 |
Kolubara |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kolubara
1
-
Dorćol
0
- DERROTA
-
Padinska Skela
2
-
Kolubara
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolubara
0
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Grafičar
2
-
Kolubara
3
- EMPATE
-
Kolubara
1
-
Posavac Boljevci
1
|
10 |
BPI Pekar |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
-
BPI Pekar
1
- EMPATE
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
3
-
BPI Pekar
1
- EMPATE
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Padinska Skela
1
|
11 |
Dorćol |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Kolubara
1
-
Dorćol
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
3
-
Železničar Beograd
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Dorćol
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
3
-
BPI Pekar
1
- DERROTA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
2
-
Dorćol
0
|
12 |
Sopot |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
-
Sopot
0
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
1
-
BSK Borča
3
- DERROTA
-
Teleoptik
3
-
Sopot
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
4
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
|
13 |
Hajduk Beograd |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Železničar Beograd
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
0
-
FK Beograd
2
- EMPATE
-
BPI Pekar
1
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
3
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
1
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
2
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
|
14 |
Balkan Mirijevo |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Žarkovo
1
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
3
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kolubara
0
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
1
-
Železničar Beograd
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
3
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
|
15 |
Grafičar |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
Grafičar
0
- DERROTA
-
Grafičar
0
-
Žarkovo
2
- EMPATE
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
Grafičar
1
- DERROTA
-
Grafičar
2
-
Kolubara
3
- EMPATE
-
Železničar Beograd
2
-
Grafičar
2
|
16 |
Jedinstvo Surcin |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
-
Sopot
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
5
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
3
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
BSK Borča
3
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
Teleoptik
2
|
17 |
Posavac Boljevci |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Teleoptik
3
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
- DERROTA
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
-
Sinđelić Beograd
2
- EMPATE
-
Žarkovo
2
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
- VICTORIA
-
Posavac Boljevci
5
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
- EMPATE
-
Kolubara
1
-
Posavac Boljevci
1
|
18 |
Srem Jakovo |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
3
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Srem Jakovo
1
-
Teleoptik
2
- DERROTA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
5
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
1
-
Žarkovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
Srem Jakovo
4
|
19 |
Budućnost |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
Padinska Skela
3
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
3
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
2
- EMPATE
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
Grafičar
1
- DERROTA
-
Posavac Boljevci
5
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
- DERROTA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
-
Srem Jakovo
4
|
20 |
Radnički |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
6
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
-
BPI Pekar
1
- DERROTA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
4
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
2
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
|