1 |
BSK Borča |
59 |
23 |
18 |
5 |
0 |
55 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
1
-
Grafičar
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
6
-
Posavac Boljevci
1
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
0
-
BSK Borča
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
1
-
Sopot
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSK Borča
6
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
|
2 |
FK Beograd |
51 |
23 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
41 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
BPI Pekar
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
3
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
2
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
-
FK Beograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
0
-
FK Beograd
1
|
3 |
Sopot |
43 |
23 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
39 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Sopot
2
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
2
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
3
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
1
-
Sopot
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sopot
2
-
Teleoptik
1
|
4 |
Teleoptik * |
37 |
23 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
35 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Teleoptik
3
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
- EMPATE
-
Teleoptik
0
-
Grafičar
0
- EMPATE
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
-
Teleoptik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Teleoptik
2
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
2
-
Teleoptik
1
|
5 |
Hajduk Beograd |
36 |
23 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
28 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
0
-
Hajduk Beograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Kolubara
2
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
-
Železničar Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
-
BPI Pekar
0
|
6 |
Železničar |
34 |
23 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
32 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Železničar Beograd
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Železničar Beograd
1
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
2
-
Železničar Beograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Železničar Beograd
5
-
Dorćol
3
- EMPATE
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
Železničar Beograd
0
|
7 |
Žarkovo |
33 |
23 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
24 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Žarkovo
0
-
Dorćol
0
- VICTORIA
-
Žarkovo
2
-
Padinska Skela
1
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
-
Žarkovo
1
- EMPATE
-
Žarkovo
0
-
Grafičar
0
- EMPATE
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
-
Žarkovo
2
|
8 |
Srem Jakovo |
32 |
23 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
26 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
0
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
2
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
0
-
BSK Borča
0
- DERROTA
-
Teleoptik
2
-
Srem Jakovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Srem Jakovo
2
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
|
9 |
Kolubara |
32 |
23 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
24 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kolubara
2
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolubara
2
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
2
-
Kolubara
0
- EMPATE
-
Kolubara
0
-
Padinska Skela
0
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
-
Kolubara
1
|
10 |
Posavac Boljevci |
31 |
23 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
35 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Sopot
2
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
6
-
Posavac Boljevci
1
- EMPATE
-
Posavac Boljevci
0
-
Teleoptik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
- EMPATE
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
-
Žarkovo
2
|
11 |
Sinđelić |
30 |
23 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
30 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
0
-
Padinska Skela
1
- EMPATE
-
Sinđelić Beograd
0
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Grafičar
2
-
Sinđelić Beograd
3
- DERROTA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
-
Posavac Boljevci
2
- DERROTA
-
Srem Jakovo
2
-
Sinđelić Beograd
1
|
12 |
Radnicki Novi B. |
28 |
23 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
28 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Železničar Beograd
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
3
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
3
-
BPI Pekar
2
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
|
13 |
Padinska Skela |
27 |
23 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
23 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sinđelić Beograd
0
-
Padinska Skela
1
- DERROTA
-
Žarkovo
2
-
Padinska Skela
1
- EMPATE
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
0
- EMPATE
-
Kolubara
0
-
Padinska Skela
0
- EMPATE
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
Železničar Beograd
0
|
14 |
BPI Pekar |
25 |
23 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
24 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Beograd
2
-
BPI Pekar
0
- DERROTA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
BPI Pekar
0
- DERROTA
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
3
-
BPI Pekar
2
- VICTORIA
-
BPI Pekar
3
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
- DERROTA
-
Hajduk Beograd
1
-
BPI Pekar
0
|
15 |
Grafičar |
25 |
23 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
24 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
1
-
Grafičar
0
- EMPATE
-
Teleoptik
0
-
Grafičar
0
- DERROTA
-
Grafičar
2
-
Sinđelić Beograd
3
- EMPATE
-
Žarkovo
0
-
Grafičar
0
- DERROTA
-
Grafičar
0
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
|
16 |
Dorćol |
24 |
23 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
26 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Žarkovo
0
-
Dorćol
0
- DERROTA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
2
-
Dorćol
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dorćol
2
-
Kolubara
0
- DERROTA
-
Železničar Beograd
5
-
Dorćol
3
- DERROTA
-
Dorćol
0
-
FK Beograd
1
|
17 |
Budućnost |
23 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
12 |
26 |
44 |
- EMPATE
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
0
-
Hajduk Beograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
2
-
Dorćol
1
- EMPATE
-
Padinska Skela
0
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
4
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Grafičar
0
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
1
|
18 |
Jedinstvo Surcin |
22 |
23 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
26 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
Srem Jakovo
0
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
BPI Pekar
0
- DERROTA
-
Sopot
3
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
- DERROTA
-
BSK Borča
6
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
1
|
19 |
Balkan Mirijevo |
19 |
23 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
22 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Teleoptik
3
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
- EMPATE
-
Sinđelić Beograd
0
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
-
Žarkovo
1
- DERROTA
-
Budućnost Dobanovc.
4
-
Balkan Mirijevo
2
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Mirijevo
0
-
Kolubara
1
|
20 |
Radnički |
19 |
23 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
20 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Kolubara
2
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
- DERROTA
-
Železničar Beograd
1
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
- EMPATE
-
Radnički Obrenovac
0
-
FK Beograd
0
- DERROTA
-
BPI Pekar
3
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
- VICTORIA
-
Radnički Obrenovac
1
-
Radnicki Novi Beog.
0
|