1 |
Baltika |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
|
2 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
FC Kuban
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
3 |
Krylia Sovetov |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
4 |
Dynamo |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
3
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
FC Kuban
2
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
|
5 |
Yenisey |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Tyumen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
5
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Yenisey
2
|
6 |
Shinnik |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
|
7 |
Tambov |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
5
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Tambov
1
|
8 |
FK Khimki |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
FK Khimki
1
|
9 |
FC Orenburg |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
10 |
Tom Tomsk |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
FK Khimki
1
|
11 |
FC Kuban |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
FC Kuban
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
FC Kuban
2
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
1
-
FC Kuban
1
|
12 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
|
13 |
Sibir |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
2
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
4
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
|
14 |
Spartak Moskva |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Yenisey
2
|
15 |
Avangard Kursk |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Tambov
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
|
16 |
Fakel |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Tyumen
0
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
4
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
17 |
Luch Vladivostok |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
|
18 |
Zenit II |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
2
-
Zenit II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
2
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Zenit II
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Tambov
1
|
19 |
Rotor Volgograd |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
3
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
|
20 |
Tyumen |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Tyumen
1
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
2
-
Zenit II
2
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
1
-
FC Kuban
1
|