1 |
Yenisey |
38 |
16 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
33 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Yenisey
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Yenisey
1
|
2 |
Krylia Sovetov |
37 |
16 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Zenit II
0
|
3 |
Dynamo |
30 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
23 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Tyumen
0
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
4 |
Tambov |
29 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
25 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
3
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Tambov
0
|
5 |
FC Orenburg |
29 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
5
-
FK Khimki
2
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
6 |
Baltika |
27 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
19 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
7 |
Shinnik |
26 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
21 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Tambov
0
|
8 |
Sibir |
26 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
|
9 |
Spartak Moskva |
26 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
|
10 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
25 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Tyumen
0
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
|
11 |
FK Khimki |
18 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
5
-
FK Khimki
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
12 |
FC Kuban |
17 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
24 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
3
-
FC Kuban
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Fakel
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
FC Kuban
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Kuban
1
|
13 |
Zenit II |
16 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
21 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
-
Zenit II
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
3
-
FC Kuban
3
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Zenit II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Zenit II
0
|
14 |
Avangard Kursk |
16 |
16 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
4
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Kuban
1
|
15 |
Tyumen |
15 |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Tyumen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Tyumen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
4
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
|
16 |
Tom Tomsk |
15 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
3
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Yenisey
1
|
17 |
Luch Vladivostok |
14 |
16 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Zenit II
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
|
18 |
Rotor Volgograd |
14 |
16 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
-
Zenit II
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
FC Kuban
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
|
19 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
13 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Yenisey
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Fakel
1
|
20 |
Fakel |
13 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Fakel
2
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Fakel
1
|