1 |
FC Orenburg |
77 |
35 |
24 |
5 |
6 |
55 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
|
2 |
Krylia Sovetov |
76 |
35 |
24 |
4 |
7 |
57 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
5
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
Fakel
1
|
3 |
Yenisey |
74 |
35 |
23 |
5 |
7 |
62 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Yenisey
1
|
4 |
Tambov |
61 |
35 |
18 |
7 |
10 |
52 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
2
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Tambov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
3
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Tambov
1
|
5 |
Baltika |
60 |
35 |
18 |
6 |
11 |
40 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
|
6 |
Sibir |
53 |
35 |
14 |
11 |
10 |
37 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Tyumen
2
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
|
7 |
Shinnik |
51 |
35 |
14 |
9 |
12 |
43 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Tyumen
0
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
3
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
|
8 |
Dynamo |
51 |
35 |
12 |
15 |
8 |
46 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Tambov
1
|
9 |
FC Kuban |
47 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
12 |
44 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
FC Kuban
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
0
-
Avangard Kursk
3
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
FC Kuban
2
|
10 |
Avangard Kursk |
44 |
35 |
10 |
14 |
11 |
39 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Tyumen
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
0
-
Avangard Kursk
3
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
|
11 |
FK Khimki |
43 |
35 |
12 |
7 |
16 |
31 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
2
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Yenisey
1
|
12 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
42 |
35 |
11 |
9 |
15 |
35 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Tambov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
|
13 |
Spartak Moskva |
38 |
35 |
10 |
8 |
17 |
42 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
5
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
|
14 |
Rotor Volgograd |
37 |
35 |
9 |
10 |
16 |
35 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
|
15 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
37 |
35 |
9 |
10 |
16 |
33 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Zenit II
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
4
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
|
16 |
Luch Vladivostok |
36 |
35 |
8 |
12 |
15 |
36 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
FC Kuban
2
|
17 |
Tyumen |
36 |
35 |
8 |
12 |
15 |
37 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Tyumen
0
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Tyumen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Tyumen
2
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
|
18 |
Zenit II |
34 |
35 |
9 |
7 |
19 |
39 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Zenit II
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Zenit II
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Zenit II
2
|
19 |
Tom Tomsk |
34 |
35 |
8 |
10 |
17 |
31 |
53 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Tambov
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Zenit II
2
|
20 |
Fakel |
29 |
35 |
7 |
8 |
20 |
22 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
FC Kuban
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
4
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
Fakel
1
|