1 |
Yenisey |
34 |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
31 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Yenisey
3
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Yenisey
2
|
2 |
Krylia Sovetov |
34 |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
25 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
3 |
Dynamo |
29 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Tyumen
0
|
4 |
Tambov |
26 |
14 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
3
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Tambov
1
|
5 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
25 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Tyumen
0
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
FC Orenburg
0
|
6 |
Baltika |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
5
-
FC Kuban
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
7 |
Sibir |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
|
8 |
FC Orenburg |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
5
-
FK Khimki
2
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
FC Orenburg
0
|
9 |
Shinnik |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
|
10 |
Spartak Moskva |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
22 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
|
11 |
Avangard Kursk |
16 |
14 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
14 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Zenit II
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
|
12 |
FC Kuban |
14 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
5
-
FC Kuban
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
3
-
FC Kuban
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Fakel
2
|
13 |
Tom Tomsk |
14 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Tyumen
0
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
3
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
|
14 |
Zenit II |
13 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
19 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Zenit II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
4
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
-
Zenit II
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
3
-
FC Kuban
3
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Zenit II
1
|
15 |
Luch Vladivostok |
12 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Zenit II
1
|
16 |
FK Khimki |
12 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
2
-
FK Khimki
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
5
-
FK Khimki
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Tambov
1
|
17 |
Fakel |
12 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
Yenisey
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
4
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Fakel
2
|
18 |
Tyumen |
11 |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Tyumen
0
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
2
-
FK Khimki
2
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Tyumen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Tyumen
0
|
19 |
Rotor Volgograd |
10 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
16 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
-
Zenit II
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
|
20 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
10 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Yenisey
2
|