1 |
Chernomorets |
82 |
36 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
89 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
-
Avtodor
1
- EMPATE
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- EMPATE
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
|
2 |
Baltika |
74 |
35 |
22 |
8 |
5 |
76 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
5
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- EMPATE
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
|
3 |
FK Rostov |
73 |
36 |
22 |
7 |
7 |
74 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
5
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
FK Rostov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
0
-
FK Rostov
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
|
4 |
Sokol Saratov |
64 |
36 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
53 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Saturn-1991
0
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
|
5 |
Shinnik |
60 |
35 |
18 |
6 |
11 |
56 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
6 |
Neftekhimik |
59 |
35 |
17 |
8 |
10 |
50 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
4
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
|
7 |
Elista Uralan |
51 |
36 |
14 |
9 |
13 |
59 |
58 |
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
5
-
Elista Uralan
2
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Elista Uralan
3
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
|
8 |
FK Chita |
51 |
36 |
14 |
9 |
13 |
44 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
3
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
FK Chita
1
|
9 |
Druzhba Maykop |
50 |
36 |
14 |
8 |
14 |
41 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Avtodor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- EMPATE
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
Zenit
1
|
10 |
Zarya Leninsk |
49 |
35 |
15 |
4 |
16 |
60 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
6
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
11 |
Zenit |
48 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
13 |
41 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Zenit
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
Zenit
1
|
12 |
Luch Vladivostok |
48 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
13 |
36 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
|
13 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
47 |
36 |
13 |
8 |
15 |
52 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
4
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
5
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
8
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
|
14 |
Asmaral Moskva |
43 |
35 |
12 |
7 |
16 |
42 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
Asmaral Moskva
4
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
FK Chita
1
|
15 |
Okean Nakhodka |
42 |
35 |
12 |
6 |
17 |
44 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
5
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- EMPATE
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- EMPATE
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
|
16 |
Erzu Groznyi |
41 |
35 |
11 |
8 |
16 |
33 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
FK Rostov
3
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Elista Uralan
3
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
|
17 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
41 |
35 |
12 |
5 |
18 |
39 |
73 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
8
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
|
18 |
Saturn-1991 |
40 |
35 |
12 |
4 |
19 |
37 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
4
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
|
19 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
38 |
36 |
11 |
5 |
20 |
41 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
6
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
Asmaral Moskva
4
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
|
20 |
Zvezda Perm |
34 |
35 |
10 |
4 |
21 |
40 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
3
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
5
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Zvezda Perm
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Avtodor
0
|
21 |
Avtodor |
33 |
35 |
9 |
6 |
20 |
37 |
61 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Avtodor
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
-
Avtodor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
5
-
Elista Uralan
2
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
0
-
FK Rostov
3
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Avtodor
0
|
22 |
Krasnoznamensk |
20 |
35 |
3 |
11 |
21 |
47 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
5
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Zvezda Perm
2
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
|