1 |
Chernomorets |
36 |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
39 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
5
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
|
2 |
Baltika |
32 |
15 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
34 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Zenit
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
6
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
|
3 |
FK Rostov |
32 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
28 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
-
FK Rostov
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Erzu Groznyi
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
4
-
Avtodor
2
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
-
FK Rostov
3
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
FK Rostov
0
|
4 |
Erzu Groznyi |
30 |
15 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
24 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Erzu Groznyi
1
- EMPATE
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Zvezda Perm
0
|
5 |
Luch Vladivostok |
28 |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Zenit
0
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
5
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Elista Uralan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
FK Rostov
0
|
6 |
Sokol Saratov |
28 |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
7 |
Shinnik |
25 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
27 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Elista Uralan
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
8 |
FK Chita |
25 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
-
FK Chita
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
4
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
|
9 |
Zenit |
23 |
15 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
3
-
Zenit
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Zenit
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Zenit
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
|
10 |
Elista Uralan |
22 |
16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
23 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Elista Uralan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Avtodor
1
- EMPATE
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Elista Uralan
0
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
4
-
Elista Uralan
0
|
11 |
Neftekhimik |
20 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
12 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
20 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
21 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
4
-
Saturn-1991
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
|
13 |
Okean Nakhodka |
19 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
21 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
-
FK Rostov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
4
-
Elista Uralan
0
|
14 |
Zarya Leninsk |
19 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
21 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
-
FK Chita
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
|
15 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
17 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
16 |
Avtodor |
16 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Avtodor
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
4
-
Avtodor
2
- EMPATE
-
Avtodor
1
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
17 |
Zvezda Perm |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Avtodor
1
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Zvezda Perm
0
|
18 |
Asmaral Moskva |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
4
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
|
19 |
Druzhba Maykop |
13 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
6
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
|
20 |
Krasnoznamensk |
9 |
15 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
-
FK Rostov
2
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
|
21 |
Saturn-1991 |
9 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
4
-
Saturn-1991
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
|
22 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
9 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|