1 |
Chernomorets |
40 |
18 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
43 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
5
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
FK Rostov
1
|
2 |
Erzu Groznyi |
37 |
18 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
30 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Erzu Groznyi
2
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Erzu Groznyi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
|
3 |
FK Rostov |
36 |
19 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
-
FK Rostov
3
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
FK Rostov
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Rostov
0
-
Zenit
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
6
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
FK Rostov
1
|
4 |
Baltika |
35 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
6
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
6
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
Zvezda Perm
2
|
5 |
Luch Vladivostok |
34 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
25 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Elista Uralan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
FK Rostov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
6 |
Sokol Saratov |
34 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
25 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
7 |
Shinnik |
31 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
31 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
8 |
Elista Uralan |
28 |
19 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
27 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Elista Uralan
0
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
4
-
Elista Uralan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Zenit
1
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Elista Uralan
0
|
9 |
Neftekhimik |
27 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
10 |
Zenit |
25 |
18 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Zenit
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Rostov
0
-
Zenit
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Zenit
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
11 |
FK Chita |
25 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
22 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
4
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
FK Chita
1
|
12 |
Okean Nakhodka |
23 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
25 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
-
FK Rostov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
4
-
Elista Uralan
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
|
13 |
Zarya Leninsk |
23 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
26 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
-
Avtodor
0
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Erzu Groznyi
1
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
|
14 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
21 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
22 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
4
-
Saturn-1991
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
|
15 |
Asmaral Moskva |
21 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
4
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
4
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
|
16 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
20 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
18 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Erzu Groznyi
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
-
Avtodor
2
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
17 |
Druzhba Maykop |
17 |
18 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
6
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Elista Uralan
0
|
18 |
Zvezda Perm |
16 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Avtodor
1
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
Zvezda Perm
2
|
19 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
16 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
18 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
4
|
20 |
Avtodor |
16 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
20 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Avtodor
1
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
-
Avtodor
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
-
Avtodor
2
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
0
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
|
21 |
Saturn-1991 |
13 |
18 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
4
-
Saturn-1991
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
|
22 |
Krasnoznamensk |
10 |
18 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
27 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
4
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
4
|