1 |
Chernomorets |
65 |
29 |
20 |
5 |
4 |
73 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
8
-
Saturn-1991
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
-
FK Chita
0
|
2 |
Baltika |
58 |
29 |
17 |
7 |
5 |
62 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
|
3 |
FK Rostov |
56 |
29 |
17 |
5 |
7 |
55 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
FK Rostov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
-
FK Rostov
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
3
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
|
4 |
Shinnik |
48 |
28 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
45 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
|
5 |
Sokol Saratov |
48 |
29 |
13 |
9 |
7 |
38 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
3
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
6 |
Luch Vladivostok |
47 |
29 |
13 |
8 |
8 |
35 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Avtodor
1
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
46 |
28 |
13 |
7 |
8 |
36 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Neftekhimik
3
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
|
8 |
FK Chita |
43 |
29 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
37 |
37 |
- EMPATE
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
4
-
Zenit
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
-
FK Chita
0
|
9 |
Elista Uralan |
42 |
29 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
47 |
46 |
- EMPATE
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Elista Uralan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Elista Uralan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
10 |
Erzu Groznyi |
41 |
28 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
33 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
3
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
|
11 |
Zarya Leninsk |
40 |
28 |
12 |
4 |
12 |
43 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
12 |
Okean Nakhodka |
37 |
29 |
11 |
4 |
14 |
39 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Avtodor
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
|
13 |
Zenit |
36 |
29 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
34 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
4
-
Zenit
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
-
Zenit
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
5
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
|
14 |
Druzhba Maykop |
36 |
29 |
10 |
6 |
13 |
27 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
|
15 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
34 |
29 |
9 |
7 |
13 |
33 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
-
Zenit
2
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
|
16 |
Asmaral Moskva |
33 |
29 |
9 |
6 |
14 |
29 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Elista Uralan
1
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
-
FK Rostov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
|
17 |
Saturn-1991 |
31 |
29 |
9 |
4 |
16 |
29 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
8
-
Saturn-1991
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
FK Rostov
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Elista Uralan
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Saturn-1991
2
|
18 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
31 |
28 |
9 |
4 |
15 |
28 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
19 |
Avtodor |
30 |
28 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
30 |
46 |
- EMPATE
-
Avtodor
1
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
3
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Avtodor
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Avtodor
1
|
20 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
29 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
16 |
27 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Rostov
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
|
21 |
Zvezda Perm |
25 |
28 |
7 |
4 |
17 |
30 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Neftekhimik
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
-
Zvezda Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Zvezda Perm
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
1
-
Saturn-1991
2
|
22 |
Krasnoznamensk |
19 |
28 |
3 |
10 |
15 |
39 |
60 |
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
Krasnoznamensk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
5
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
|