1 |
Zhemchuzhina |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
FK Khimki
0
|
2 |
Alaniya |
11 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
-
Yenisey
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
|
3 |
Mordovia Saransk |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
4 |
Shinnik |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
|
5 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
|
6 |
Sibir |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
KamAZ
1
|
7 |
KamAZ |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
KamAZ
1
|
8 |
Torpedo Moscow |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
|
9 |
Yenisey * |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
10 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
|
11 |
Ural |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
12 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Yenisey
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
13 |
FK Khimki |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
-
FK Khimki
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
FK Khimki
0
|
14 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
|
15 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
-
FK Khimki
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
16 |
Fakel |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
Fakel
0
|
17 |
FC Orenburg |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
FC Orenburg
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
|
18 |
Luch Vladivostok |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
|
19 |
Chernomorets |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
Fakel
0
|
20 |
Baltika |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|