1 |
Mordovia Saransk |
62 |
31 |
18 |
8 |
5 |
56 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
|
2 |
Shinnik |
61 |
31 |
19 |
4 |
8 |
55 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
KamAZ
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Yenisey
0
|
3 |
Alaniya |
60 |
31 |
17 |
9 |
5 |
40 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
|
4 |
Ural |
52 |
31 |
14 |
10 |
7 |
46 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
|
5 |
Yenisey * |
50 |
31 |
13 |
8 |
10 |
38 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
-
Yenisey
3
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Yenisey
0
|
6 |
Sibir |
49 |
31 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
50 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
|
7 |
Torpedo Moscow |
49 |
31 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
41 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
|
8 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
49 |
31 |
15 |
4 |
12 |
43 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
|
9 |
KamAZ |
43 |
31 |
12 |
7 |
12 |
37 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
KamAZ
2
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
1
-
FC Orenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
KamAZ
0
|
10 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
43 |
31 |
12 |
7 |
12 |
38 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
|
11 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
42 |
31 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
41 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
-
Yenisey
3
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
|
12 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
37 |
31 |
10 |
7 |
14 |
27 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
|
13 |
FK Khimki |
37 |
31 |
10 |
7 |
14 |
36 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
|
14 |
Chernomorets |
36 |
31 |
10 |
6 |
15 |
28 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
KamAZ
0
|
15 |
Baltika |
35 |
31 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
26 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
FK Khimki
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
|
16 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
35 |
31 |
10 |
5 |
16 |
35 |
51 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
|
17 |
Luch Vladivostok |
34 |
31 |
7 |
13 |
11 |
25 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
|
18 |
FC Orenburg |
33 |
31 |
7 |
12 |
12 |
34 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
1
-
FC Orenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
|
19 |
Zhemchuzhina |
26 |
31 |
8 |
2 |
21 |
22 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
|
20 |
Fakel |
21 |
31 |
4 |
9 |
18 |
17 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
|