1 |
Mordovia Saransk |
68 |
33 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
59 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
FK Khimki
1
|
2 |
Alaniya |
64 |
33 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
43 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
3 |
Shinnik |
63 |
33 |
19 |
6 |
8 |
58 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Yenisey
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
4 |
Ural |
56 |
33 |
15 |
11 |
7 |
49 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
4
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
|
5 |
Sibir |
53 |
33 |
14 |
11 |
8 |
54 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
FC Orenburg
0
|
6 |
Torpedo Moscow |
53 |
33 |
14 |
11 |
8 |
43 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
|
7 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
52 |
33 |
16 |
4 |
13 |
44 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
|
8 |
Yenisey * |
51 |
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
40 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
-
Yenisey
3
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
|
9 |
KamAZ |
49 |
33 |
14 |
7 |
12 |
43 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
1
-
FC Orenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
KamAZ
3
|
10 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
49 |
33 |
14 |
7 |
12 |
42 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
11 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
43 |
33 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
42 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
-
Yenisey
3
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
12 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
39 |
33 |
11 |
6 |
16 |
39 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
3
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
|
13 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
39 |
33 |
10 |
9 |
14 |
28 |
43 |
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
|
14 |
Baltika |
38 |
33 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
28 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
FK Khimki
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
15 |
FK Khimki |
38 |
33 |
10 |
8 |
15 |
38 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
FK Khimki
1
|
16 |
Chernomorets |
36 |
33 |
10 |
6 |
17 |
28 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
|
17 |
Luch Vladivostok |
34 |
33 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
25 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
18 |
FC Orenburg |
34 |
33 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
35 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
1
-
FC Orenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
FC Orenburg
0
|
19 |
Zhemchuzhina |
26 |
33 |
8 |
2 |
23 |
22 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
KamAZ
3
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
|
20 |
Fakel |
22 |
33 |
4 |
10 |
19 |
19 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
|