1 |
T. Moscow |
14 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
T. Moscow
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
T. Moscow
1
-
Kristall
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
T. Moscow
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
T. Moscow
0
- EMPATE
-
T. Moscow
1
-
Rubin Kazán
1
|
2 |
Sokol Saratov |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Arsenal Tula
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
3 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
|
4 |
Tom Tomsk |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Kristall
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
|
5 |
Shinnik |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
T. Moscow
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
|
6 |
FK Chita |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
FK Chita
1
- EMPATE
-
Amkar Perm
1
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
T. Moscow
0
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
-
FK Chita
2
|
7 |
Arsenal Tula |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Arsenal Tula
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Arsenal Tula
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Arsenal Tula
2
|
8 |
Baltika |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
|
9 |
Amkar Perm |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
5
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Amkar Perm
1
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
0
-
Amkar Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
3
-
Amkar Perm
2
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
10 |
Rubin Kazán |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Rubin Kazán
2
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
0
-
Amkar Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- EMPATE
-
T. Moscow
1
-
Rubin Kazán
1
|
11 |
Lada Tolyatti |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
NoSta
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
|
12 |
Spartak Nalchik |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
NoSta
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
-
Yenisey
0
|
13 |
Zhemchuzhina |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
NoSta
0
- EMPATE
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- EMPATE
-
Kristall
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
-
FK Chita
2
|
14 |
Spartak-Tchukotk |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
2
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
3
-
Amkar Perm
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
|
15 |
Kristall |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Kristall
0
- DERROTA
-
T. Moscow
1
-
Kristall
0
- EMPATE
-
Kristall
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
NoSta
2
-
Kristall
1
|
16 |
NoSta |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
NoSta
1
-
T. Moscow
3
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
NoSta
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
NoSta
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
NoSta
1
- VICTORIA
-
NoSta
2
-
Kristall
1
|
17 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
|
18 |
Metallurg |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Arsenal Tula
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
|
19 |
Lokomotiv |
3 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Rubin Kazán
2
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Arsenal Tula
2
|
20 |
Yenisey |
3 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
5
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
T. Moscow
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
-
Yenisey
0
|