1 |
Sokol Saratov |
58 |
24 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
40 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Sokol Saratov
2
|
2 |
T. Moscow |
54 |
25 |
17 |
3 |
5 |
43 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
NoSta
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
T. Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
2
-
T. Moscow
3
- VICTORIA
-
T. Moscow
4
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
T. Moscow
4
-
FK Chita
1
|
3 |
Rubin Kazán |
48 |
25 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
41 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
5
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
2
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
|
4 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
44 |
25 |
14 |
2 |
9 |
44 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
|
5 |
Shinnik |
44 |
25 |
12 |
8 |
5 |
36 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
T. Moscow
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
|
6 |
Amkar Perm |
39 |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
35 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
0
-
Kristall
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Amkar Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Amkar Perm
2
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
2
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
|
7 |
Kristall |
37 |
25 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
35 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
0
-
Kristall
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
T. Moscow
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Kristall
4
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Kristall
1
|
8 |
Baltika |
37 |
25 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
23 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
|
9 |
Lada Tolyatti |
34 |
24 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
37 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- VICTORIA
-
NoSta
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
|
10 |
Tom Tomsk |
34 |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
19 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
11 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
33 |
24 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
29 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
|
12 |
Arsenal Tula |
32 |
24 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
29 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
|
13 |
FK Chita |
31 |
25 |
9 |
4 |
12 |
32 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Amkar Perm
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
T. Moscow
4
-
FK Chita
1
|
14 |
Zhemchuzhina |
30 |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
32 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- EMPATE
-
NoSta
2
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Kristall
4
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
|
15 |
Spartak Nalchik |
27 |
24 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
20 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- EMPATE
-
NoSta
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Kristall
1
|
16 |
Yenisey |
27 |
25 |
8 |
3 |
14 |
22 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Amkar Perm
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
T. Moscow
4
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
17 |
NoSta |
25 |
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
25 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
NoSta
0
- DERROTA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
NoSta
0
- EMPATE
-
NoSta
2
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
- EMPATE
-
NoSta
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- DERROTA
-
NoSta
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
|
18 |
Metallurg |
22 |
24 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
24 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
|
19 |
Spartak-Tchukotk |
16 |
25 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
29 |
76 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
|
20 |
Lokomotiv |
13 |
25 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
22 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
5
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Sokol Saratov
2
|