1 |
Sokol Saratov |
52 |
21 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
35 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
1
-
Sokol Saratov
4
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
|
2 |
T. Moscow |
45 |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
32 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
T. Moscow
0
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
T. Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
NoSta
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
T. Moscow
0
|
3 |
Rubin Kazán |
42 |
22 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
35 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
4 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
41 |
22 |
13 |
2 |
7 |
41 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
NoSta
0
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
Kristall
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
|
5 |
Shinnik |
37 |
22 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
31 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- EMPATE
-
Amkar Perm
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
T. Moscow
0
|
6 |
FK Chita |
31 |
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
30 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
FK Chita
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
|
7 |
Kristall |
31 |
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
28 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
3
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
Kristall
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
0
-
Kristall
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
|
8 |
Amkar Perm |
30 |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
28 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Amkar Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
NoSta
1
-
Amkar Perm
0
- EMPATE
-
Amkar Perm
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
0
-
Kristall
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Amkar Perm
1
|
9 |
Zhemchuzhina |
30 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
32 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Amkar Perm
1
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
- EMPATE
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
T. Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- EMPATE
-
NoSta
2
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
|
10 |
Tom Tomsk |
30 |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
NoSta
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
|
11 |
Arsenal Tula |
29 |
22 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
27 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
0
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
|
12 |
Lada Tolyatti |
28 |
22 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
31 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Amkar Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
- DERROTA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
|
13 |
Baltika |
28 |
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
17 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Yenisey
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
14 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
27 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
25 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
7
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
|
15 |
Spartak Nalchik |
26 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
18 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
4
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
T. Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
|
16 |
NoSta |
24 |
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
23 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
NoSta
0
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
NoSta
1
-
Amkar Perm
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
NoSta
0
- DERROTA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
NoSta
0
- EMPATE
-
NoSta
2
-
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
|
17 |
Metallurg |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
22 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
|
18 |
Yenisey |
21 |
22 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
17 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Yenisey
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Amkar Perm
1
|
19 |
Spartak-Tchukotk |
16 |
22 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
29 |
67 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
7
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
1
-
Sokol Saratov
4
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
|
20 |
Lokomotiv |
13 |
22 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
22 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
3
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
FK Chita
2
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Tchukotka.
0
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
|