Tercera División 2010
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 09 Mayo 2010.
|
24 Abr 10 12:30 Finalizado |
Atlético Onubense | 0-2 | Cádiz CF Mirandilla | más información 4 |
|
24 Abr 10 18:00 Finalizado |
Ayamonte | 1-1 | Puerto Real CF | más información 29 |
|
24 Abr 10 18:00 Finalizado |
AD Cartaya | 1-2 | UD Los Palacios | más información 4 |
|
24 Abr 10 18:00 Finalizado |
At. Sanluqueño | 3-2 | Coria CF | más información 4 |
|
24 Abr 10 18:30 Finalizado |
UD Marinaleda | 1-0 | Algeciras CF | más información 14 |
|
25 Abr 10 11:30 Finalizado |
CD Alcalá | 1-2 | Córdoba CF B | más información 9 |
|
25 Abr 10 12:00 Finalizado |
Mairena | 4-0 | CD Pozoblanco | más información 15 |
|
25 Abr 10 17:00 Finalizado |
RB Linense | 0-0 | Murallas de Ceuta | más información 16 |
|
25 Abr 10 18:00 Finalizado |
RC Portuense | 3-0 | Dos Hermanas CF | más información 7 |
|
27 Abr 10 20:30 Finalizado |
Los Barrios | 2-1 | Sevilla C | más información 4 |
Playoff Ascenso: CD Alcalá, Ayamonte, Mairena, UD Marinaleda | |
Descenso: Murallas Ceuta, Dos Hermanas CF, AD Cartaya |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pablo Bernal | 7 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
2 | Copi | 6 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
3 | Luis Zambrano | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
4 | Guarte | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
5 | Thompson | 4 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
6 | Luis Alberto | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
7 | Mario | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
8 | Nacho Fernández | 4 | MED | RB Linense | ||
9 | Javi Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
10 | David Villalba | 4 | DEL | RC Portuense | ||
11 | Fabian | 3 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
12 | Cabanillas | 3 | DEL | Córdoba CF B | ||
13 | Cisco | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
14 | Bubu | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
15 | Chapi | 2 | DEL | Algeciras CF | ||
16 | G. Cabrera | 2 | DEL | Algeciras CF | ||
17 | José Romero | 2 | DEF | At. Sanluqueño |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Pablo Bernal | 7 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
2 | Copi | 6 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
3 | Luis Zambrano | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
4 | Guarte | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
5 | Luis Alberto | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
6 | Javi Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
7 | Mario | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
8 | David Villalba | 4 | DEL | RC Portuense | ||
9 | Thompson | 4 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
10 | Nacho Fernández | 4 | MED | RB Linense | ||
11 | Cabanillas | 3 | DEL | Córdoba CF B | ||
12 | Alejo | 3 | DEF | UD Marinaleda | ||
13 | Bubu | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
14 | Cisco | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
15 | Fabian | 3 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
16 | Jorge Bayón | 2 | MED | Coria CF | ||
17 | José Romero | 2 | DEF | At. Sanluqueño | ||
18 | Carlos Guerra | 2 | DEF | RB Linense | ||
19 | Luis Lara | 2 | DEL | Puerto Real CF | ||
20 | Curro Pérez | 2 | DEF | Córdoba CF B |