Tercera División 2010
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 09 Mayo 2010.
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
Coria CF | 0-0 | Sevilla C | más información 4 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
UD Los Palacios | 0-0 | RB Linense | más información 6 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
Cádiz CF Mirandilla | 1-2 | Los Barrios | más información 6 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
CD Pozoblanco | 2-3 | At. Sanluqueño | más información 7 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
Dos Hermanas CF | 0-0 | AD Cartaya | más información 3 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
Algeciras CF | 2-1 | Atlético Onubense | más información 9 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
Puerto Real CF | 2-0 | Mairena | más información 7 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
Córdoba CF B | 1-0 | RC Portuense | más información 5 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
CD Alcalá | 2-0 | UD Marinaleda | más información 4 |
|
06 Ene 10 Finalizado |
Ayamonte | 1-1 | Murallas de Ceuta | más información 4 |
Playoff Ascenso: CD Alcalá, Ayamonte, Mairena, Sevilla C | |
Descenso: Dos Hermanas CF, Murallas Ceuta, AD Cartaya |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pablo Bernal | 7 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
2 | Copi | 6 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
3 | Luis Zambrano | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
4 | Guarte | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
5 | Thompson | 4 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
6 | Luis Alberto | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
7 | Mario | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
8 | Nacho Fernández | 4 | MED | RB Linense | ||
9 | Javi Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
10 | David Villalba | 4 | DEL | RC Portuense | ||
11 | Fabian | 3 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
12 | Cabanillas | 3 | DEL | Córdoba CF B | ||
13 | Cisco | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
14 | Bubu | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
15 | Chapi | 2 | DEL | Algeciras CF | ||
16 | G. Cabrera | 2 | DEL | Algeciras CF | ||
17 | José Romero | 2 | DEF | At. Sanluqueño |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Pablo Bernal | 7 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
2 | Copi | 6 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
3 | Luis Zambrano | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
4 | Guarte | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
5 | Luis Alberto | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
6 | Javi Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
7 | Mario | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
8 | David Villalba | 4 | DEL | RC Portuense | ||
9 | Thompson | 4 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
10 | Nacho Fernández | 4 | MED | RB Linense | ||
11 | Cabanillas | 3 | DEL | Córdoba CF B | ||
12 | Alejo | 3 | DEF | UD Marinaleda | ||
13 | Bubu | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
14 | Cisco | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
15 | Fabian | 3 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
16 | Jorge Bayón | 2 | MED | Coria CF | ||
17 | José Romero | 2 | DEF | At. Sanluqueño | ||
18 | Carlos Guerra | 2 | DEF | RB Linense | ||
19 | Luis Lara | 2 | DEL | Puerto Real CF | ||
20 | Curro Pérez | 2 | DEF | Córdoba CF B |