Tercera División 2010
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 09 Mayo 2010.
|
20 Mar 10 16:30 Finalizado |
Sevilla C | 0-1 | RC Portuense | más información 13 |
|
20 Mar 10 17:00 Finalizado |
At. Sanluqueño | 1-0 | AD Cartaya | más información 12 |
|
20 Mar 10 18:30 Finalizado |
Dos Hermanas CF | 0-2 | Puerto Real CF | más información 8 |
|
21 Mar 10 12:00 Finalizado |
Murallas de Ceuta | 1-2 | Algeciras CF | más información 37 |
|
21 Mar 10 12:00 Finalizado |
Cádiz CF Mirandilla | 0-3 | CD Alcalá | más información 6 |
|
21 Mar 10 12:00 Finalizado |
UD Los Palacios | 2-4 | Ayamonte | más información 23 |
|
21 Mar 10 12:00 Finalizado |
Coria CF | 2-1 | UD Marinaleda | más información 4 |
|
21 Mar 10 17:00 Finalizado |
CD Pozoblanco | 1-0 | Córdoba CF B | más información 3 |
|
21 Mar 10 17:00 Finalizado |
RB Linense | 1-2 | Mairena | más información 7 |
|
21 Mar 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Los Barrios | 3-2 | Atlético Onubense | más información 3 |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso: CD Alcalá, Ayamonte, Mairena, CD Pozoblanco | |
Descenso: Murallas Ceuta, Dos Hermanas CF, AD Cartaya |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pablo Bernal | 7 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
2 | Copi | 6 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
3 | Luis Zambrano | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
4 | Guarte | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
5 | Thompson | 4 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
6 | Luis Alberto | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
7 | Mario | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
8 | Nacho Fernández | 4 | MED | RB Linense | ||
9 | Javi Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
10 | David Villalba | 4 | DEL | RC Portuense | ||
11 | Fabian | 3 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
12 | Cabanillas | 3 | DEL | Córdoba CF B | ||
13 | Cisco | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
14 | Bubu | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
15 | Chapi | 2 | DEL | Algeciras CF | ||
16 | G. Cabrera | 2 | DEL | Algeciras CF | ||
17 | José Romero | 2 | DEF | At. Sanluqueño |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Pablo Bernal | 7 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
2 | Copi | 6 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
3 | Luis Zambrano | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
4 | Guarte | 5 | MED | Ayamonte | ||
5 | Luis Alberto | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
6 | Javi Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
7 | Mario | 4 | MED | Sevilla C | ||
8 | David Villalba | 4 | DEL | RC Portuense | ||
9 | Thompson | 4 | DEL | RB Linense | ||
10 | Nacho Fernández | 4 | MED | RB Linense | ||
11 | Cabanillas | 3 | DEL | Córdoba CF B | ||
12 | Alejo | 3 | DEF | UD Marinaleda | ||
13 | Bubu | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
14 | Cisco | 3 | DEL | UD Marinaleda | ||
15 | Fabian | 3 | DEL | Ayamonte | ||
16 | Jorge Bayón | 2 | MED | Coria CF | ||
17 | José Romero | 2 | DEF | At. Sanluqueño | ||
18 | Carlos Guerra | 2 | DEF | RB Linense | ||
19 | Luis Lara | 2 | DEL | Puerto Real CF | ||
20 | Curro Pérez | 2 | DEF | Córdoba CF B |