1 |
Baltika |
80 |
35 |
25 |
5 |
5 |
68 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Zenit
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Elista Uralan
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
2 |
Zenit |
66 |
35 |
21 |
3 |
11 |
59 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Zenit
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit
1
-
Elista Uralan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Zenit
0
|
3 |
Lada Tolyatti |
66 |
35 |
21 |
3 |
11 |
51 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
|
4 |
Shinnik |
58 |
35 |
17 |
7 |
11 |
46 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
|
5 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
57 |
35 |
18 |
3 |
14 |
48 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
|
6 |
Luch Vladivostok |
57 |
36 |
17 |
6 |
13 |
42 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
56 |
35 |
17 |
5 |
13 |
47 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
-
Neftekhimik
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
|
8 |
FK Chita |
55 |
35 |
17 |
4 |
14 |
49 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
4
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
9 |
Sokol Saratov |
52 |
36 |
16 |
4 |
16 |
50 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
3
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
10 |
Dynamo |
51 |
35 |
16 |
3 |
16 |
55 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
11 |
Druzhba Arzamas |
50 |
35 |
15 |
5 |
15 |
50 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Druzhba Arzamas
4
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
|
12 |
Chkalovets Ns |
49 |
35 |
15 |
4 |
16 |
49 |
58 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chkalovets Ns
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
3
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
4
-
Chkalovets Ns
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chkalovets Ns
3
-
Fakel
0
|
13 |
Zarya Leninsk |
48 |
35 |
14 |
6 |
15 |
58 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
7
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
|
14 |
Fakel |
47 |
35 |
14 |
5 |
16 |
44 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Fakel
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
3
-
Fakel
0
|
15 |
Energiya |
47 |
36 |
14 |
5 |
17 |
61 |
63 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
|
16 |
Elista Uralan |
47 |
35 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
46 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
4
-
Elista Uralan
1
- EMPATE
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit
1
-
Elista Uralan
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Elista Uralan
1
|
17 |
Druzhba Maykop |
42 |
35 |
12 |
6 |
17 |
45 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
5
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
4
-
Chkalovets Ns
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
|
18 |
Saturn-1991 |
42 |
35 |
12 |
6 |
17 |
36 |
51 |
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
4
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
19 |
Okean Nakhodka |
40 |
36 |
12 |
4 |
20 |
37 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
4
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
5
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Zenit
0
|
20 |
Kolos Krasnodar |
39 |
35 |
11 |
6 |
18 |
36 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
4
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
3
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
|
21 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
36 |
36 |
10 |
6 |
20 |
37 |
67 |
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
|
22 |
Asmaral Moskva |
25 |
36 |
7 |
4 |
25 |
31 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
7
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
-
Neftekhimik
2
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Druzhba Arzamas
4
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
|