1 |
Baltika |
70 |
31 |
22 |
4 |
5 |
62 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
2 |
Zenit |
62 |
31 |
20 |
2 |
9 |
56 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Zenit
3
|
3 |
Lada Tolyatti |
60 |
30 |
19 |
3 |
8 |
44 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
Zenit
3
|
4 |
Shinnik |
51 |
30 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
41 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Chkalovets Ns
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
5 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
50 |
31 |
16 |
2 |
13 |
43 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
|
6 |
Luch Vladivostok |
50 |
31 |
15 |
5 |
11 |
39 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
2
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- EMPATE
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
|
7 |
FK Chita |
49 |
31 |
15 |
4 |
12 |
44 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
3
-
FK Chita
1
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
FK Chita
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
2
-
Druzhba Arzamas
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
8 |
Sokol Saratov |
48 |
31 |
15 |
3 |
13 |
49 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Elista Uralan
1
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Chkalovets Ns
1
|
9 |
Dynamo |
45 |
31 |
14 |
3 |
14 |
47 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
|
10 |
Neftekhimik |
45 |
30 |
14 |
3 |
13 |
37 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Saturn-1991
1
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
11 |
Fakel |
42 |
30 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
40 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Fakel
3
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
2
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
12 |
Elista Uralan |
42 |
31 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
40 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Elista Uralan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Elista Uralan
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
4
-
Elista Uralan
1
|
13 |
Zarya Leninsk |
41 |
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
50 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
FK Chita
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
2
|
14 |
Druzhba Arzamas |
41 |
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
34 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Chita
2
-
Druzhba Arzamas
2
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
|
15 |
Chkalovets Ns |
40 |
30 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
39 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Chkalovets Ns
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chkalovets Ns
3
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
6
-
Chkalovets Ns
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Chkalovets Ns
1
|
16 |
Energiya |
38 |
31 |
11 |
5 |
15 |
49 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
2
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
6
-
Chkalovets Ns
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Zarya Leninsk
2
|
17 |
Druzhba Maykop |
36 |
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
38 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Elista Uralan
1
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
|
18 |
Saturn-1991 |
35 |
30 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
30 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Chkalovets Ns
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Saturn-1991
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
19 |
Kolos Krasnodar |
32 |
30 |
9 |
5 |
16 |
32 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
2
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
4
-
Elista Uralan
1
|
20 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
31 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
18 |
32 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
|
21 |
Okean Nakhodka |
30 |
31 |
9 |
3 |
19 |
26 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
|
22 |
Asmaral Moskva |
25 |
31 |
7 |
4 |
20 |
27 |
62 |
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- EMPATE
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
|