1 |
Baltika |
69 |
29 |
22 |
3 |
4 |
62 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
|
2 |
Lada Tolyatti |
57 |
28 |
18 |
3 |
7 |
43 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Fakel
0
|
3 |
Zenit |
56 |
29 |
18 |
2 |
9 |
52 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
5
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Zenit
3
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
|
4 |
Shinnik |
51 |
29 |
15 |
6 |
8 |
41 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Chkalovets Ns
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
5 |
Luch Vladivostok |
49 |
29 |
15 |
4 |
10 |
35 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
2
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
6 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
46 |
29 |
15 |
1 |
13 |
41 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
|
7 |
FK Chita |
45 |
29 |
14 |
3 |
12 |
41 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
3
-
FK Chita
1
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
FK Chita
1
|
8 |
Neftekhimik |
44 |
28 |
14 |
2 |
12 |
37 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
4
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Saturn-1991
1
|
9 |
Sokol Saratov |
42 |
29 |
13 |
3 |
13 |
43 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
5
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Elista Uralan
1
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
-
Sokol Saratov
1
|
10 |
Zarya Leninsk |
41 |
28 |
12 |
5 |
11 |
48 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Druzhba Arzamas
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Zarya Leninsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
-
FK Chita
1
|
11 |
Dynamo |
41 |
29 |
13 |
2 |
14 |
41 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
|
12 |
Fakel |
41 |
28 |
13 |
2 |
13 |
40 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
5
-
Asmaral Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Fakel
3
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
2
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
-
Fakel
0
|
13 |
Chkalovets Ns |
40 |
28 |
12 |
4 |
12 |
38 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chkalovets Ns
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Chkalovets Ns
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Chkalovets Ns
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chkalovets Ns
3
-
FK Chita
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
|
14 |
Druzhba Arzamas |
40 |
28 |
12 |
4 |
12 |
32 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Chkalovets Ns
2
-
Druzhba Arzamas
1
- DERROTA
-
Zarya Leninsk
3
-
Druzhba Arzamas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
3
-
Neftekhimik
2
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
15 |
Elista Uralan |
39 |
29 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
38 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
-
Elista Uralan
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Elista Uralan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
|
16 |
Druzhba Maykop |
35 |
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
36 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Fakel
3
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
|
17 |
Energiya |
32 |
29 |
9 |
5 |
15 |
40 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
-
Elista Uralan
2
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
2
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
|
18 |
Saturn-1991 |
32 |
29 |
9 |
5 |
15 |
28 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Chkalovets Ns
0
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Zarya Leninsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Arzamas
0
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Saturn-1991
1
|
19 |
Okean Nakhodka |
30 |
29 |
9 |
3 |
17 |
24 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
2
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
Okean Nakhodka
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Okean Nakhodka
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
|
20 |
Kolos Krasnodar |
29 |
28 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
27 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
2
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
|
21 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
25 |
29 |
7 |
4 |
18 |
26 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
4
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
|
22 |
Asmaral Moskva |
21 |
29 |
6 |
3 |
20 |
24 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Moskva
2
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
3
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Asmaral Moskva
0
|