14 Ago 22 | Ennepetal | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Paderborn | 0 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Victoria | 3 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Preußen | 7 - 1 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 4 | Gievenbeck | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Bovinghause | 2 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
14 Ago 22 | SpVgg | 4 - 3 | Schermbeck | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Delbrücker | 1 - 1 | Gutersloh | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Siegen | 3 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Westfalia | 2 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Sportfreund | 3 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Paderborn | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Gievenbeck | 1 - 3 | Delbrücker | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Finnentrop/ | 3 - 1 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
19 Ago 22 | Gutersloh | 2 - 3 | Victoria | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Preußen | 3 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Schermbeck | 3 - 0 | Siegen | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Dortmund | 1 - 3 | Bovinghause | ... |
28 Ago 22 | SpVgg | 0 - 6 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Erndtebrüc | 2 - 4 | Gutersloh | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Paderborn | 2 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Sprockhöve | 4 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Gievenbeck | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Delbrücker | 1 - 3 | Westfalia | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Bovinghause | 3 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Dortmund | 2 - 0 | Schermbeck | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Siegen | 1 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Westfalia | 4 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Eintracht | 0 - 1 | Delbrücker | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Gutersloh | 3 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Gievenbeck | 3 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Sportfreund | 4 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Ennepetal | 1 - 1 | Paderborn | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Preußen | 1 - 4 | Dortmund | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Schermbeck | 2 - 3 | Bovinghause | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Delbrücker | 2 - 3 | Sportfreund | ... |
11 Sep 22 | SpVgg | 1 - 3 | Gievenbeck | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Victoria | 0 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Schermbeck | 0 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Sprockhöve | 4 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Bovinghause | 1 - 1 | Paderborn | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Siegen | 1 - 2 | Gutersloh | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Sportfreund | 0 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Westfalia | 0 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Gutersloh | 1 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Preußen | 0 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Finnentrop/ | 1 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Ennepetal | 2 - 1 | Delbrücker | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Gievenbeck | 1 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Paderborn | 3 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
25 Sep 22 | SpVgg | 4 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Erndtebrüc | 3 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Schermbeck | 1 - 2 | Gutersloh | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Victoria | 2 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Siegen | 0 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Preußen | 5 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
23 Sep 22 | Delbrücker | 1 - 3 | Paderborn | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Dortmund | 0 - 0 | Gievenbeck | 1 |
23 Sep 22 | Bovinghause | 3 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Sportfreund | 4 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Gutersloh | 0 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Ennepetal | 1 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Paderborn | 1 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Eintracht | 2 - 0 | Siegen | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Gievenbeck | 0 - 0 | Schermbeck | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Sprockhöve | 4 - 2 | Delbrücker | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 4 | Bovinghause | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Westfalia | 1 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Dortmund | 0 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Victoria | 3 - 2 | Sprockhöve | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Schermbeck | 2 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Siegen | 2 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Preußen | 3 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
09 Oct 22 | SpVgg | 4 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 4 | Paderborn | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Bovinghause | 3 - 1 | Delbrücker | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 1 | Gutersloh | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Sprockhöve | 3 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Gievenbeck | 4 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Westfalia | 1 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Gutersloh | 4 - 1 | Bovinghause | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Eintracht | 0 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Sportfreund | 0 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Paderborn | 0 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Ennepetal | 0 - 3 | Siegen | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Delbrücker | 1 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Finnentrop/ | 1 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Bovinghause | 1 - 4 | Victoria | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Erndtebrüc | 2 - 2 | Delbrücker | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Gutersloh | 3 - 1 | Gievenbeck | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Dortmund | 1 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
23 Oct 22 | SpVgg | 2 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Preußen | 2 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Siegen | 0 - 2 | Paderborn | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Schermbeck | 2 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Eintracht | 5 - 3 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Westfalia | 1 - 3 | Gutersloh | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Victoria | 4 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Gievenbeck | 2 - 4 | Bovinghause | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Paderborn | 2 - 1 | Dortmund | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Ennepetal | 0 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Delbrücker | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Sportfreund | 1 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Siegen | 4 - 2 | Delbrücker | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Finnentrop/ | 3 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Preußen | 2 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Gievenbeck | 0 - 5 | Westfalia | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Schermbeck | 3 - 2 | Paderborn | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Gutersloh | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
06 Nov 22 | SpVgg | 0 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Bovinghause | 4 - 1 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Ennepetal | 3 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Erndtebrüc | 2 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Westfalia | 0 - 2 | Bovinghause | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Delbrücker | 0 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Sportfreund | 3 - 2 | Gutersloh | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Victoria | 3 - 0 | Siegen | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Paderborn | 1 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Westfalia | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Bovinghause | 2 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Preußen | 2 - 3 | Sprockhöve | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Gievenbeck | 2 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Dortmund | 3 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Siegen | 3 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | 1 |
27 Nov 22 | Gutersloh | 3 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Schermbeck | 0 - 2 | Delbrücker | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Finnentrop/ | 0 - 0 | Paderborn | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Paderborn | 2 - 0 | Gutersloh | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Erndtebrüc | 2 - 1 | Dortmund | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Victoria | 0 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Sportfreund | 2 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Delbrücker | 0 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
04 Dic 22 | SpVgg | 1 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Ennepetal | 2 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Bovinghause | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Gievenbeck | 2 - 3 | Paderborn | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Finnentrop/ | 6 - 0 | Delbrücker | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Eintracht | 4 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Preußen | 3 - 0 | Victoria | 2 |
17 Feb 23 | Siegen | 1 - 2 | Bovinghause | 1 |
10 Dic 22 | Schermbeck | 5 - 1 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
15 Mar 23 | Westfalia | 3 - 1 | Ennepetal | 4 |
11 Dic 22 | Gutersloh | 3 - 3 | Sprockhöve | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Finnentrop/ | 4 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
22 Mar 23 | Westfalia | 0 - 2 | Paderborn | 2 |
05 Feb 23 | Gutersloh | 3 - 0 | Delbrücker | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Dortmund | 3 - 2 | Siegen | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Sportfreund | 1 - 0 | Bovinghause | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Gievenbeck | 0 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Schermbeck | 1 - 4 | SpVgg | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Paderborn | 3 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Delbrücker | 0 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
12 Feb 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 4 | Preußen | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Bovinghause | 4 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Erndtebrüc | 3 - 2 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Siegen | 1 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Ennepetal | 0 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
26 Abr 23 | Victoria | 2 - 3 | Gutersloh | 1 |
26 Feb 23 | Westfalia | 3 - 2 | Delbrücker | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Finnentrop/ | 1 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Gievenbeck | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Gutersloh | 1 - 1 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
29 Mar 23 | Preußen | 3 - 2 | Siegen | 4 |
24 Feb 23 | Schermbeck | 1 - 1 | Dortmund | 1 |
26 Feb 23 | Ennepetal | 2 - 2 | Bovinghause | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Sportfreund | 0 - 0 | Paderborn | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Bovinghause | 1 - 2 | Schermbeck | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Erndtebrüc | 2 - 2 | Gievenbeck | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Victoria | 0 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 5 | Sportfreund | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Paderborn | 0 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Dortmund | 3 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Siegen | 1 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
05 Mar 23 | SpVgg | 0 - 1 | Gutersloh | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Delbrücker | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Ennepetal | 1 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Finnentrop/ | 4 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
03 May 23 | Gutersloh | 2 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Preußen | 1 - 0 | Schermbeck | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Westfalia | 2 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Gievenbeck | 1 - 3 | SpVgg | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Sportfreund | 2 - 1 | Delbrücker | ... |
26 Abr 23 | Paderborn | 0 - 1 | Bovinghause | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Schermbeck | 1 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Victoria | 1 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Bovinghause | 2 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Delbrücker | 1 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Sprockhöve | 2 - 2 | Paderborn | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Erndtebrüc | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Dortmund | 1 - 4 | Gutersloh | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Siegen | 1 - 1 | Gievenbeck | ... |
19 Mar 23 | SpVgg | 4 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 0 | Bovinghause | 1 |
26 Mar 23 | Gievenbeck | 2 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Paderborn | 3 - 0 | Delbrücker | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Sportfreund | 3 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Gutersloh | 4 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Finnentrop/ | 1 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Westfalia | 0 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Ennepetal | 2 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | SpVgg | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Victoria | 0 - 0 | Paderborn | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Dortmund | 2 - 2 | Westfalia | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Bovinghause | 3 - 7 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
02 Abr 23 | SpVgg | 1 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Schermbeck | 0 - 4 | Gievenbeck | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Siegen | 4 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Delbrücker | 3 - 0 | Sprockhöve | ... |
24 May 23 | Preußen | 1 - 2 | Gutersloh | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Erndtebrüc | 0 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Ennepetal | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Gutersloh | 1 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Sportfreund | 2 - 0 | Siegen | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Westfalia | 1 - 1 | Schermbeck | 2 |
06 Abr 23 | Sprockhöve | 0 - 0 | Victoria | 1 |
06 Abr 23 | Gievenbeck | 1 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Delbrücker | 1 - 1 | Bovinghause | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Paderborn | 2 - 0 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Erndtebrüc | 2 - 4 | Sprockhöve | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Victoria | 1 - 3 | Delbrücker | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Siegen | 0 - 1 | Ennepetal | 2 |
10 Abr 23 | Bovinghause | 1 - 2 | Gutersloh | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Dortmund | 0 - 2 | Sportfreund | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Schermbeck | 2 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Abr 23 | SpVgg | 3 - 2 | Paderborn | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Preußen | 4 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Paderborn | 0 - 0 | Siegen | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Delbrücker | 3 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Preußen | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Gievenbeck | 0 - 1 | Gutersloh | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Ennepetal | 1 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Sportfreund | 1 - 0 | Schermbeck | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Victoria | 1 - 1 | Bovinghause | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Westfalia | 1 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Dortmund | 0 - 1 | Paderborn | ... |
23 Abr 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 2 | Delbrücker | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Gutersloh | 2 - 1 | Westfalia | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Siegen | 1 - 2 | Sprockhöve | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Finnentrop/ | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Schermbeck | 2 - 3 | Ennepetal | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Erndtebrüc | 0 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Preußen | 4 - 3 | Sportfreund | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Bovinghause | 2 - 3 | Gievenbeck | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Paderborn | 4 - 0 | Schermbeck | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Westfalia | 1 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Gutersloh | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Sportfreund | 1 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Victoria | 4 - 1 | SpVgg | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Erndtebrüc | 0 - 6 | Bovinghause | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Ennepetal | 1 - 1 | Preußen | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Delbrücker | 3 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
05 May 23 | Bovinghause | 1 - 2 | Westfalia | 1 |
07 May 23 | Schermbeck | 3 - 3 | Sprockhöve | ... |
07 May 23 | Siegen | 3 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
07 May 23 | Preußen | 2 - 2 | Paderborn | ... |
07 May 23 | Finnentrop/ | 2 - 1 | Ennepetal | ... |
06 May 23 | Dortmund | 3 - 0 | Delbrücker | ... |
07 May 23 | Gievenbeck | 5 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
07 May 23 | Gutersloh | 2 - 0 | Sportfreund | ... |
07 May 23 | SpVgg | 5 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
14 May 23 | Delbrücker | 0 - 1 | Schermbeck | ... |
14 May 23 | Sprockhöve | 3 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
14 May 23 | Eintracht | 4 - 0 | Westfalia | ... |
14 May 23 | SpVgg | 3 - 2 | Bovinghause | ... |
14 May 23 | Ennepetal | 0 - 3 | Gutersloh | ... |
14 May 23 | Erndtebrüc | 3 - 1 | Siegen | ... |
14 May 23 | Sportfreund | 1 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
14 May 23 | Victoria | 4 - 1 | Dortmund | ... |
14 May 23 | Paderborn | 2 - 0 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
21 May 23 | Westfalia | 3 - 6 | Sportfreund | ... |
21 May 23 | Siegen | 4 - 0 | SpVgg | ... |
21 May 23 | Gutersloh | 0 - 2 | Paderborn | ... |
21 May 23 | Dortmund | 2 - 2 | Erndtebrüc | ... |
21 May 23 | Schermbeck | 1 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
21 May 23 | Finnentrop/ | 5 - 1 | Sprockhöve | ... |
21 May 23 | Eintracht | 3 - 3 | Bovinghause | ... |
21 May 23 | Gievenbeck | 3 - 0 | Ennepetal | ... |
21 May 23 | Preußen | 8 - 2 | Delbrücker | ... |
29 May 23 | Erndtebrüc | 1 - 0 | Schermbeck | ... |
29 May 23 | Sportfreund | 4 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
29 May 23 | Ennepetal | 0 - 5 | Westfalia | ... |
29 May 23 | Bovinghause | 2 - 5 | Siegen | ... |
29 May 23 | Sprockhöve | 1 - 0 | Gutersloh | ... |
25 May 23 | Paderborn | 1 - 0 | Gievenbeck | ... |
29 May 23 | Delbrücker | 4 - 1 | Finnentrop/ | ... |
26 May 23 | Victoria | 2 - 0 | Preußen | ... |
26 May 23 | SpVgg | 2 - 4 | Dortmund | ... |