Oberliga
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 18 Mayo 2024.Ascenso : Todesfelde | |
Descenso : Dornbreite, Weiche Flensburg, Bordesholm |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Morten Liebert | 29 | DEL | Todesfelde | ||
2 | Morten Wahl | 24 | MED | SV Eichede | ||
3 | T. Barendt | 23 | DEL | Union Neumünster | ||
4 | Hendrik Fleige | 20 | MED | TSB Flensburg | ||
5 | Nicholas Holtze | 19 | MED | TSB Flensburg | ||
6 | J. Kaps | 17 | DEL | Oldenburger SV | ||
7 | Ole Altendorf | 17 | MED | Eckernförder SV | ||
8 | M. Pajonk | 15 | DEL | Todesfelde | ||
9 | Malte Lucht | 15 | MED | Bordesholm | ||
10 | V. Pryiomov | 14 | DEL | VfR Neumunster | ||
11 | Daniel Junge | 14 | MED | Oldenburger SV | ||
12 | M. Wolf | 13 | MED | Heider SV | ||
13 | M. Kieselbach | 13 | DEL | Heider SV | ||
14 | K. Buyukdemir | 12 | MED | VfB Lübeck II | ||
15 | Björn Laß | 12 | MED | Nordmark Satrup | ||
16 | Jesper Tiedemann | 12 | MED | Union Neumünster | ||
17 | C. Ottsen | 12 | MED | Nordmark Satrup | ||
18 | N. Drauschke | 11 | DEF | Union Neumünster | ||
19 | Marwin Miljic | 11 | MED | SV Preußen Reinfeld | ||
20 | Daouda Soumah | 11 | DEL | Heider SV |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gustavo Melo | 2 | DEF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
2 | K. Buyukdemir | 1 | MED | VfB Lübeck II | ||
3 | L. Glosch | 1 | MED | Oldenburger SV | ||
4 | Andre Petersen | 1 | MED | Oldenburger SV | ||
5 | Jesse Schlüter | 1 | DEF | Bordesholm | ||
6 | Noah Brieskorn | 1 | MED | Nordmark Satrup | ||
7 | Julius Kliti | 1 | MED | Todesfelde | ||
8 | K. Erfurth | 1 | DEL | VfR Neumunster | ||
9 | Murat | 1 | MED | VfR Neumunster | ||
10 | Finn-Luca Anders | 1 | DEL | Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
11 | D. Yilmaz | 1 | DEF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
12 | A. Özkan | 1 | DEL | Inter Turkspor Kiel | ||
13 | H. Hariri | 1 | DEF | Inter Turkspor Kiel | ||
14 | A. Zymeraj | 1 | DEF | Weiche Flensburg 08. | ||
15 | T. Becker | 1 | MED | VfB Lübeck II | ||
16 | Jon Jessen | 1 | MED | TSB Flensburg |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Fyn Claasen | 2 | MED | Union Neumünster | ||
2 | Gustavo Melo | 2 | DEF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
3 | Til Küffner | 2 | MED | Union Neumünster | ||
4 | Murat | 2 | MED | VfR Neumunster | ||
5 | K. Buyukdemir | 1 | MED | VfB Lübeck II | ||
6 | P. Storb | 1 | DEF | Heider SV | ||
7 | L. Glosch | 1 | MED | Oldenburger SV | ||
8 | M. Zimmermann | 1 | POR | SV Preußen Reinfeld | ||
9 | N. Neca | 1 | DEF | VfR Neumunster | ||
10 | K. Dikun | 1 | DEL | Nordmark Satrup | ||
11 | D. Senghore | 1 | MED | Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
12 | Björn Laß | 1 | MED | Nordmark Satrup | ||
13 | Marc Barck | 1 | DEL | Union Neumünster | ||
14 | Felix Stüwe | 1 | MED | TSB Flensburg | ||
15 | Christoph Kahlcke | 1 | DEF | VfR Neumunster | ||
16 | Nick Falke | 1 | MED | Nordmark Satrup | ||
17 | Andre Petersen | 1 | MED | Oldenburger SV | ||
18 | Lars Horstinger | 1 | DEL | Inter Turkspor Kiel | ||
19 | Jasper Bandholt | 1 | MED | Bordesholm | ||
20 | Benjamin Pirch (Zabel) | 1 | DEF | SV Preußen Reinfeld |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Drauschke | 4 | DEF | Union Neumünster | ||
2 | Morten Liebert | 4 | DEL | Todesfelde | ||
3 | Dennis Lie | 4 | MED | SV Preußen Reinfeld | ||
4 | Carstensen | 3 | DEL | TSB Flensburg | ||
5 | J. Kaps | 3 | DEL | Oldenburger SV | ||
6 | T. Weidemann | 3 | DEL | Todesfelde | ||
7 | Rafael Krause | 3 | DEL | Todesfelde | ||
8 | Jesper Tiedemann | 3 | MED | Union Neumünster | ||
9 | Mika Jöhnck | 3 | MED | Union Neumünster | ||
10 | Paul Meseberg | 3 | DEF | Todesfelde | ||
11 | Dominik Möller | 3 | DEF | SV Preußen Reinfeld | ||
12 | Henrik Stöterau | 3 | MED | Eckernförder SV | ||
13 | Pascal | 3 | MED | Heider SV | ||
14 | M. Pajonk | 2 | DEL | Todesfelde | ||
15 | E. Bieche | 2 | MED | SV Eichede | ||
16 | T. Moller | 2 | MED | Union Neumünster | ||
17 | Maximilian Musci | 2 | MED | Todesfelde | ||
18 | Daniel Junge | 2 | MED | Oldenburger SV | ||
19 | Marvin Ehlert | 2 | MED | Heider SV | ||
20 | Aaron Meyerfeldt | 2 | MED | Bordesholm |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Morten Liebert | 40 | DEL | Todesfelde | ||
2 | Morten Wahl | 38 | MED | SV Eichede | ||
3 | T. Barendt | 28 | DEL | Union Neumünster | ||
4 | Jesper Tiedemann | 27 | MED | Union Neumünster | ||
5 | Daouda Soumah | 27 | DEL | Heider SV | ||
6 | M. Wolf | 25 | MED | Heider SV | ||
7 | A. Burmeister | 25 | DEL | Heider SV | ||
8 | Hendrik Fleige | 23 | MED | TSB Flensburg | ||
9 | Nicholas Holtze | 23 | MED | TSB Flensburg | ||
10 | J. Kaps | 23 | DEL | Oldenburger SV | ||
11 | M. Pajonk | 22 | DEL | Todesfelde | ||
12 | K. Buyukdemir | 22 | MED | VfB Lübeck II | ||
13 | Felix | 22 | MED | Todesfelde | ||
14 | Malte Lucht | 22 | MED | Bordesholm | ||
15 | E. Bieche | 21 | MED | SV Eichede | ||
16 | Florian Wurst | 21 | MED | SV Preußen Reinfeld | ||
17 | Florian Wurst | 21 | MED | Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
18 | David Wagner | 21 | MED | Eckernförder SV | ||
19 | Ole Altendorf | 21 | MED | Eckernförder SV | ||
20 | Leon Apitz | 21 | MED | Eckernförder SV |