1 |
Türkgücü |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
2
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
4
-
Dietkirchen
3
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
0
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
4
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
0
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
|
2 |
Rot-Weiß |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Waldgirmes
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
-
Fernwald
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
0
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5
-
Dietkirchen
1
|
3 |
Steinbach 1920 |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
SV Steinbach 1920
0
-
Neuhof
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
SV Steinbach 1920
3
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Eddersheim
1
-
SV Steinbach 1920
3
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
-
KSV Baunatal
1
|
4 |
Eintracht |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
5
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Hanau 93
2
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
5
-
FC Giessen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
7
|
5 |
FC Hanau 93 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
1
-
Dietkirchen
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Hanau 93
2
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
2
-
Eddersheim
2
- EMPATE
-
KSV Baunatal
0
-
FC Hanau 93
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Hanau 93
5
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
|
6 |
Adler |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
3
-
Adler Weidenhausen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
-
FC Giessen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
0
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
- VICTORIA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
|
7 |
Eintracht |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Viktoria Griesheim
2
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
0
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
4
- EMPATE
-
Waldgirmes
1
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
-
Fernwald
1
|
8 |
FC Giessen |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Giessen
3
-
Fernwald
2
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
-
FC Giessen
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Giessen
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
5
-
FC Giessen
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Eddersheim
0
|
9 |
Waldgirmes |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
Waldgirmes
1
- DERROTA
-
Waldgirmes
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
- VICTORIA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
-
Waldgirmes
4
- EMPATE
-
Waldgirmes
1
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Erlensee
2
-
Waldgirmes
3
|
10 |
KSV Baunatal |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
3
-
Adler Weidenhausen
0
- DERROTA
-
Eddersheim
3
-
KSV Baunatal
0
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
- EMPATE
-
KSV Baunatal
0
-
FC Hanau 93
0
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
-
KSV Baunatal
1
|
11 |
Dietkirchen |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
1
-
Dietkirchen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dietkirchen
3
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
4
-
Dietkirchen
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dietkirchen
3
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5
-
Dietkirchen
1
|
12 |
Eddersheim |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eddersheim
1
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eddersheim
3
-
KSV Baunatal
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
2
-
Eddersheim
2
- DERROTA
-
Eddersheim
1
-
SV Steinbach 1920
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Eddersheim
0
|
13 |
Viktoria |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
5
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
- EMPATE
-
Viktoria Griesheim
2
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
2
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
3
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Hanau 93
5
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
|
14 |
Fernwald |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Giessen
3
-
Fernwald
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fernwald
5
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
-
Fernwald
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fernwald
3
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
-
Fernwald
1
|
15 |
FC Erlensee |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
2
-
FC Erlensee
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Erlensee
2
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
3
-
FC Erlensee
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Erlensee
2
-
Waldgirmes
3
|
16 |
Neuhof |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
SV Steinbach 1920
0
-
Neuhof
0
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
2
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
3
- VICTORIA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
-
Neuhof
2
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
0
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
- DERROTA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
5
-
Neuhof
1
|
17 |
Rot-Weiß |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
Waldgirmes
1
- DERROTA
-
Dietkirchen
3
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
7
|
18 |
Bayern Alzenau |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Eddersheim
1
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
- DERROTA
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
SV Steinbach 1920
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Giessen
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
|
19 |
Unter-Flockenbac |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
5
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Erlensee
2
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
- DERROTA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
-
Waldgirmes
4
- DERROTA
-
Fernwald
3
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
5
-
Neuhof
1
|
20 |
Steinbach Haiger |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
4
- DERROTA
-
Fernwald
5
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
-
Neuhof
2
- DERROTA
-
Dietkirchen
3
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
|