1 |
Eintracht |
79 |
34 |
25 |
4 |
5 |
103 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
4
-
Bayern Alzenau
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
12
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
FC Erlensee
0
- VICTORIA
-
Waldgirmes
0
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
3
|
2 |
FC Giessen |
73 |
34 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
75 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
FC Giessen
3
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
1
-
FC Giessen
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
3
-
FC Giessen
3
- VICTORIA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
-
FC Giessen
3
|
3 |
Fernwald |
69 |
34 |
21 |
6 |
7 |
83 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
-
Fernwald
3
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
1
-
Fernwald
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fernwald
3
-
Dietkirchen
2
- EMPATE
-
Adler Weidenhausen
0
-
Fernwald
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fernwald
3
-
Bayern Alzenau
2
|
4 |
Türkgücü |
61 |
34 |
18 |
7 |
9 |
79 |
58 |
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
0
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
2
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
2
- EMPATE
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
5
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
|
5 |
Eintracht |
56 |
34 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
72 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
4
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
2
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
2
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Eddersheim
2
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
KSV Baunatal
2
|
6 |
Rot-Weiß |
54 |
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
74 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
- EMPATE
-
Eddersheim
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Hanau 93
4
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
-
KSV Baunatal
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
4
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
|
7 |
KSV Baunatal |
53 |
34 |
15 |
8 |
11 |
60 |
48 |
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
1
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
-
KSV Baunatal
2
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
6
-
Unter-Flockenbach
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
1
-
KSV Baunatal
2
|
8 |
FC Hanau 93 |
52 |
34 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
64 |
56 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
2
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Hanau 93
4
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
- VICTORIA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
-
FC Hanau 93
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Hanau 93
3
-
FC Giessen
3
- DERROTA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
4
-
FC Hanau 93
2
|
9 |
Steinbach 1920 |
46 |
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
54 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
-
Fernwald
3
- EMPATE
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
1
-
SV Steinbach 1920
1
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
3
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
4
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
|
10 |
Bayern Alzenau |
46 |
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
47 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
2
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Erlensee
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
Waldgirmes
0
- DERROTA
-
Fernwald
3
-
Bayern Alzenau
2
|
11 |
FC Erlensee |
43 |
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
54 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
FC Erlensee
0
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
-
FC Erlensee
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Erlensee
2
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
2
-
FC Erlensee
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Erlensee
1
-
Eddersheim
1
|
12 |
Eddersheim |
40 |
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
45 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Eddersheim
1
-
Adler Weidenhausen
4
- EMPATE
-
Eddersheim
1
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1
- DERROTA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
-
Eddersheim
1
- DERROTA
-
Eddersheim
2
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Erlensee
1
-
Eddersheim
1
|
13 |
Adler |
39 |
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
49 |
78 |
- VICTORIA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
1
-
FC Erlensee
3
- EMPATE
-
Waldgirmes
2
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
- EMPATE
-
Adler Weidenhausen
0
-
Fernwald
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
2
-
Adler Weidenhausen
4
|
14 |
Viktoria |
38 |
34 |
11 |
5 |
18 |
47 |
78 |
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
1
-
FC Giessen
3
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
3
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
- EMPATE
-
Dietkirchen
0
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
|
15 |
Waldgirmes |
37 |
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
60 |
71 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Giessen
1
-
Waldgirmes
0
- EMPATE
-
Dietkirchen
1
-
Waldgirmes
1
- EMPATE
-
Waldgirmes
2
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
- EMPATE
-
Bayern Alzenau
0
-
Waldgirmes
0
- DERROTA
-
Waldgirmes
0
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
3
|
16 |
Unter-Flockenbac |
37 |
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
58 |
97 |
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Stadtall.
4
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Frankfur.
12
-
Unter-Flockenbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
2
-
Eddersheim
1
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
6
-
Unter-Flockenbach
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unter-Flockenbach
4
-
FC Hanau 93
2
|
17 |
Dietkirchen |
35 |
34 |
8 |
11 |
15 |
51 |
74 |
- DERROTA
-
KSV Baunatal
2
-
Dietkirchen
0
- EMPATE
-
Dietkirchen
1
-
Waldgirmes
1
- DERROTA
-
Fernwald
3
-
Dietkirchen
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dietkirchen
3
-
Neuhof
0
- EMPATE
-
Dietkirchen
0
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
|
18 |
Neuhof |
34 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
20 |
40 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
1
-
Fernwald
3
- VICTORIA
-
Neuhof
3
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
1
-
FC Giessen
2
- DERROTA
-
Dietkirchen
3
-
Neuhof
0
- DERROTA
-
Neuhof
2
-
Adler Weidenhausen
4
|
19 |
Rot-Weiß |
34 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
20 |
45 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
-
FC Giessen
3
- VICTORIA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
3
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Griesheim
0
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2
- DERROTA
-
Türkgücü Friedberg
5
-
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1
|
20 |
Steinbach Haiger |
22 |
34 |
6 |
4 |
24 |
46 |
82 |
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
-
Unter-Flockenbach
4
- VICTORIA
-
KSV Baunatal
1
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
-
FC Hanau 93
3
- DERROTA
-
SV Steinbach 1920
2
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
0
- DERROTA
-
TSV Steinbach Haig.
2
-
FC Giessen
3
|