06 Ago 10 | SV Meppen | 1 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
07 Ago 10 | BSV Rehden | 4 - 2 | Heeslingen | ... |
08 Ago 10 | LSK Hansa | 1 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Teutonia | 2 - 2 | Oldenburg | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Ramlingen | 5 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Drochtersen | 1 - 4 | Langenhagen | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Osterholz | 0 - 0 | Kickers | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Cloppenburg | 6 - 1 | Güldenster | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Hildesheim | 2 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Osnabrück | 2 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
13 Ago 10 | Güldenster | 4 - 4 | LSK Hansa | ... |
13 Ago 10 | Kickers | 1 - 0 | Drochtersen | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Ottersberg | 1 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
15 Ago 10 | SV Meppen | 3 - 0 | Cloppenburg | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Goslarer | 0 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Eintracht | 4 - 0 | Teutonia | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Hildesheim | 0 - 2 | Oldenburg | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Langenhagen | 2 - 1 | Ramlingen | ... |
25 Ago 10 | Heeslingen | 1 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
20 Ago 10 | Drochtersen | 1 - 1 | Heeslingen | ... |
21 Ago 10 | BSV Rehden | 3 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Teutonia | 1 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Ramlingen | 1 - 3 | Kickers | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Osterholz | 2 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
22 Ago 10 | LSK Hansa | 2 - 2 | SV Meppen | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Arminia | 0 - 3 | Oldenburg | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Osnabrück | 1 - 2 | Langenhagen | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Cloppenburg | 3 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Güldenster | 2 - 2 | Osterholz | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Goslarer | 3 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Oldenburg | 2 - 3 | Cloppenburg | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Heeslingen | 2 - 2 | Ramlingen | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Langenhagen | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Ottersberg | 0 - 0 | LSK Hansa | ... |
08 Sep 10 | Hildesheim | 2 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
15 Sep 10 | SV Meppen | 3 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ... |
10 Nov 10 | Kickers | 2 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
03 Sep 10 | Drochtersen | 3 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
04 Sep 10 | BSV Rehden | 2 - 2 | Ottersberg | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Teutonia | 3 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Ramlingen | 0 - 4 | Goslarer | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Osterholz | 1 - 2 | SV Meppen | ... |
05 Sep 10 | LSK Hansa | 0 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Eintracht | 3 - 1 | Langenhagen | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Osnabrück | 4 - 1 | Heeslingen | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Cloppenburg | 4 - 0 | Hildesheim | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Goslarer | 1 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
12 Sep 10 | SV Meppen | 2 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Güldenster | 0 - 3 | Ramlingen | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Heeslingen | 0 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Kickers | 1 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Langenhagen | 2 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Arminia | 1 - 3 | Cloppenburg | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Hildesheim | 1 - 1 | LSK Hansa | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Oldenburg | 2 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ... |
13 Sep 10 | Ottersberg | 3 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
17 Sep 10 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | Heeslingen | ... |
18 Sep 10 | BSV Rehden | 0 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Teutonia | 2 - 3 | Cloppenburg | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Ramlingen | 1 - 4 | SV Meppen | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Drochtersen | 2 - 2 | Ottersberg | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Osterholz | 1 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
19 Sep 10 | LSK Hansa | 3 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Langenhagen | 2 - 0 | Kickers | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Goslarer | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Osnabrück | 5 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Cloppenburg | 4 - 0 | LSK Hansa | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Ottersberg | 1 - 1 | Ramlingen | ... |
26 Sep 10 | SV Meppen | 4 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Güldenster | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Goslarer | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Kickers | 4 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Hildesheim | 0 - 2 | Osterholz | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Oldenburg | 3 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Heeslingen | 1 - 1 | Langenhagen | ... |
01 Oct 10 | Kickers | 2 - 0 | Heeslingen | ... |
02 Oct 10 | BSV Rehden | 0 - 0 | Cloppenburg | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Teutonia | 2 - 3 | LSK Hansa | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Ramlingen | 2 - 4 | Oldenburg | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Drochtersen | 3 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Osterholz | 1 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Langenhagen | 0 - 0 | Goslarer | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Eintracht | 4 - 2 | Güldenster | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | SV Meppen | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Osnabrück | 0 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
08 Oct 10 | Cloppenburg | 2 - 2 | Osterholz | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Goslarer | 0 - 1 | Kickers | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Ottersberg | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Güldenster | 0 - 4 | Langenhagen | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Heeslingen | 4 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
10 Oct 10 | LSK Hansa | 1 - 2 | BSV Rehden | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Drochtersen | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Hildesheim | 3 - 0 | Ramlingen | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Oldenburg | 1 - 3 | Osnabrück | ... |
10 Oct 10 | SV Meppen | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
15 Oct 10 | Drochtersen | 0 - 3 | Cloppenburg | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Teutonia | 0 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Ramlingen | 2 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Osterholz | 4 - 1 | LSK Hansa | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Heeslingen | 2 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Kickers | 2 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Langenhagen | 2 - 1 | SV Meppen | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Eintracht | 1 - 3 | Ottersberg | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Eintracht | 1 - 5 | Oldenburg | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Osnabrück | 0 - 0 | Hildesheim | ... |
22 Oct 10 | Güldenster | 0 - 3 | Heeslingen | ... |
22 Oct 10 | Cloppenburg | 0 - 1 | Ramlingen | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Oldenburg | 3 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Goslarer | 2 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
23 Oct 10 | BSV Rehden | 3 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Ottersberg | 2 - 0 | Langenhagen | ... |
24 Oct 10 | LSK Hansa | 2 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Arminia | 0 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Hildesheim | 2 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
25 May 11 | SV Meppen | 3 - 1 | Kickers | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Teutonia | 1 - 4 | Osterholz | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Ramlingen | 0 - 4 | LSK Hansa | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Heeslingen | 2 - 1 | SV Meppen | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Langenhagen | 0 - 2 | Oldenburg | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Eintracht | 3 - 3 | Hildesheim | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Eintracht | 2 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Osnabrück | 2 - 0 | Cloppenburg | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Kickers | 1 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Goslarer | 3 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Drochtersen | 1 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Ottersberg | 1 - 3 | Heeslingen | ... |
07 Nov 10 | SV Meppen | 2 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Güldenster | 2 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
07 Nov 10 | LSK Hansa | 0 - 0 | Osnabrück | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Cloppenburg | 3 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
17 Nov 10 | Kickers | 2 - 0 | Oldenburg | ... |
23 Mar 11 | BSV Rehden | 6 - 1 | Ramlingen | ... |
06 Abr 11 | Hildesheim | 2 - 2 | Langenhagen | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Osterholz | 2 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
01 Jun 11 | Arminia | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Nov 10 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Cloppenburg | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Ramlingen | 0 - 2 | Osterholz | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Heeslingen | 3 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Osnabrück | 1 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ... |
06 Abr 11 | Goslarer | 1 - 2 | Ottersberg | ... |
13 Abr 11 | Langenhagen | 1 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
25 Abr 11 | Eintracht | 1 - 2 | LSK Hansa | ... |
01 Jun 11 | Güldenster | 0 - 1 | SV Meppen | ... |
02 Jun 11 | Kickers | 2 - 3 | Hildesheim | ... |
20 Nov 10 | BSV Rehden | 3 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Ottersberg | 2 - 1 | Güldenster | ... |
21 Nov 10 | SV Meppen | 6 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Drochtersen | 6 - 1 | Ramlingen | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Osterholz | 1 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
21 Nov 10 | LSK Hansa | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Arminia | 3 - 3 | Kickers | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Hildesheim | 1 - 1 | Heeslingen | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Oldenburg | 2 - 3 | Goslarer | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Cloppenburg | 1 - 0 | Langenhagen | ... |
26 Nov 10 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Teutonia | 1 - 3 | Ramlingen | ... |
28 Nov 10 | SV Meppen | 6 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Heeslingen | 4 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Langenhagen | 0 - 0 | LSK Hansa | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Osnabrück | 1 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
23 Feb 11 | Goslarer | 2 - 0 | Hildesheim | ... |
06 Abr 11 | Güldenster | 2 - 9 | Oldenburg | ... |
11 May 11 | Kickers | 2 - 0 | Cloppenburg | ... |
02 Jun 11 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | Osterholz | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Langenhagen | 1 - 2 | BSV Rehden | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | Osterholz | ... |
23 Ene 11 | LSK Hansa | 1 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Cloppenburg | 1 - 1 | Heeslingen | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Arminia | 0 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Drochtersen | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
16 Mar 11 | Ramlingen | 0 - 6 | Osnabrück | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Hildesheim | 1 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
04 May 11 | Oldenburg | 2 - 1 | SV Meppen | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
12 Dic 10 | Osnabrück | 1 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
25 Abr 11 | SV Meppen | 3 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
25 Abr 11 | Güldenster | 4 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
25 Abr 11 | Goslarer | 0 - 1 | Cloppenburg | ... |
25 Abr 11 | Kickers | 2 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ... |
25 Abr 11 | Langenhagen | 5 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
18 May 11 | Ottersberg | 0 - 2 | Oldenburg | ... |
18 May 11 | Eintracht | 3 - 1 | Ramlingen | ... |
02 Jun 11 | Heeslingen | 1 - 2 | LSK Hansa | ... |
28 Ene 11 | Cloppenburg | 2 - 5 | SV Meppen | ... |
28 Ene 11 | Drochtersen | 1 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
30 Ene 11 | LSK Hansa | 0 - 1 | Güldenster | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Osterholz | 1 - 1 | Heeslingen | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Osnabrück | 3 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Oldenburg | 1 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
21 Abr 11 | BSV Rehden | 1 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Teutonia | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
11 May 11 | Arminia | 1 - 2 | Ottersberg | ... |
11 May 11 | Ramlingen | 0 - 2 | Langenhagen | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Goslarer | 4 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Heeslingen | 1 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Güldenster | 2 - 2 | BSV Rehden | ... |
06 Feb 11 | SV Meppen | 4 - 1 | LSK Hansa | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Eintracht | 1 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
21 Abr 11 | Ottersberg | 1 - 2 | Cloppenburg | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Kickers | 2 - 1 | Ramlingen | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Oldenburg | 1 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
04 May 11 | Hildesheim | 4 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
01 Jun 11 | Langenhagen | 3 - 4 | Osnabrück | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
12 Feb 11 | BSV Rehden | 0 - 1 | SV Meppen | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Osterholz | 1 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
13 Feb 11 | Osnabrück | 2 - 0 | Kickers | ... |
13 Abr 11 | LSK Hansa | 2 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
25 Abr 11 | Teutonia | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
27 Abr 11 | Ramlingen | 4 - 2 | Heeslingen | ... |
04 May 11 | Eintracht | 2 - 4 | Langenhagen | ... |
01 Jun 11 | Drochtersen | 1 - 2 | Goslarer | ... |
01 Jun 11 | Cloppenburg | 1 - 3 | Oldenburg | ... |
18 Feb 11 | SV Meppen | 1 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Arminia | 2 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Goslarer | 6 - 2 | Ramlingen | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Ottersberg | 3 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Oldenburg | 2 - 1 | LSK Hansa | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Hildesheim | 2 - 1 | Cloppenburg | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Langenhagen | 1 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Kickers | 4 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Heeslingen | 3 - 3 | Osnabrück | ... |
04 May 11 | Güldenster | 1 - 4 | Drochtersen | ... |
26 Feb 11 | BSV Rehden | 1 - 0 | Oldenburg | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Osterholz | 0 - 2 | Ottersberg | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Ramlingen | 7 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Osnabrück | 0 - 0 | Goslarer | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | Langenhagen | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Cloppenburg | 4 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
27 Feb 11 | LSK Hansa | 2 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Drochtersen | 1 - 2 | SV Meppen | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Eintracht | 3 - 2 | Heeslingen | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Kickers | ... |
04 Mar 11 | SV Meppen | 2 - 1 | Ramlingen | ... |
05 Mar 11 | Cloppenburg | 3 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Ottersberg | 3 - 0 | Drochtersen | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Oldenburg | 0 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Hildesheim | 1 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Arminia | 0 - 0 | LSK Hansa | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Kickers | 0 - 2 | Langenhagen | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Heeslingen | 4 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Goslarer | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Güldenster | 1 - 4 | Osnabrück | ... |
11 Mar 11 | Drochtersen | 0 - 3 | Oldenburg | ... |
12 Mar 11 | BSV Rehden | 3 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Ramlingen | 4 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Güldenster | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Langenhagen | 0 - 2 | Heeslingen | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Teutonia | 0 - 5 | Kickers | ... |
13 Mar 11 | LSK Hansa | 2 - 5 | Cloppenburg | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Osterholz | 0 - 3 | Hildesheim | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Osnabrück | 1 - 0 | SV Meppen | ... |
18 Mar 11 | Cloppenburg | 1 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Goslarer | 2 - 0 | Langenhagen | ... |
20 Mar 11 | LSK Hansa | 3 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Oldenburg | 3 - 2 | Ramlingen | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Hildesheim | 0 - 0 | Drochtersen | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Arminia | 1 - 4 | Osterholz | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Güldenster | 3 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
20 Mar 11 | SV Meppen | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Ottersberg | 0 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Heeslingen | 1 - 1 | Kickers | ... |
25 Mar 11 | Kickers | 3 - 2 | Goslarer | ... |
27 Mar 11 | BSV Rehden | 0 - 0 | LSK Hansa | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Eintracht | 1 - 5 | Ottersberg | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Eintracht | 1 - 3 | SV Meppen | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Langenhagen | 5 - 1 | Güldenster | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | Heeslingen | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Osterholz | 0 - 3 | Cloppenburg | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Drochtersen | 3 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Ramlingen | 0 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Osnabrück | 1 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
01 Abr 11 | Cloppenburg | 4 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
01 Abr 11 | Güldenster | 0 - 4 | Kickers | ... |
01 Abr 11 | SV Meppen | 1 - 0 | Langenhagen | ... |
02 Abr 11 | BSV Rehden | 4 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Ramlingen | ... |
03 Abr 11 | LSK Hansa | 0 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Goslarer | 4 - 1 | Heeslingen | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Ottersberg | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Oldenburg | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Hildesheim | 0 - 3 | Osnabrück | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Langenhagen | 0 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Kickers | 0 - 2 | SV Meppen | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Teutonia | 1 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Osterholz | 0 - 2 | BSV Rehden | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Drochtersen | 1 - 0 | LSK Hansa | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Ramlingen | 1 - 2 | Cloppenburg | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Osnabrück | 0 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Eintracht | 0 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Eintracht | 4 - 3 | Oldenburg | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Heeslingen | 4 - 3 | Güldenster | ... |
15 Abr 11 | SV Meppen | 1 - 2 | Heeslingen | ... |
15 Abr 11 | Cloppenburg | 5 - 0 | Osnabrück | ... |
16 Abr 11 | BSV Rehden | 0 - 0 | Drochtersen | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Hildesheim | 2 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Osterholz | 3 - 2 | Teutonia | ... |
17 Abr 11 | LSK Hansa | 2 - 2 | Ramlingen | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Güldenster | 0 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Ottersberg | 0 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Oldenburg | 2 - 2 | Langenhagen | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Arminia | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
07 Jun 11 | Ottersberg | 1 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
10 Jun 11 | Heeslingen | 1 - 5 | BSV Rehden | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Oldenburg | 1 - 1 | Teutonia | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Ramlingen | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Langenhagen | 4 - 2 | Drochtersen | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Kickers | 5 - 1 | Osterholz | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Goslarer | 1 - 0 | LSK Hansa | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Güldenster | 2 - 6 | Cloppenburg | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Arminia | 5 - 2 | SV Meppen | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Eintracht | 0 - 5 | Osnabrück | ... |
29 Abr 11 | Goslarer | 2 - 2 | SV Meppen | ... |
29 Abr 11 | Oldenburg | 1 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
29 Abr 11 | Drochtersen | 1 - 0 | Osterholz | ... |
30 Abr 11 | Teutonia | 4 - 3 | Güldenster | ... |
01 May 11 | Ramlingen | 1 - 2 | BSV Rehden | ... |
01 May 11 | Osnabrück | 2 - 1 | LSK Hansa | ... |
01 May 11 | Eintracht | 1 - 3 | Cloppenburg | ... |
01 May 11 | Eintracht | 4 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
01 May 11 | Langenhagen | 1 - 2 | Hildesheim | ... |
01 May 11 | Heeslingen | 3 - 1 | Ottersberg | ... |
06 May 11 | Cloppenburg | 5 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
07 May 11 | BSV Rehden | 1 - 0 | Osnabrück | ... |
08 May 11 | Drochtersen | 4 - 0 | Teutonia | ... |
08 May 11 | Osterholz | 3 - 2 | Ramlingen | ... |
08 May 11 | Ottersberg | 1 - 2 | Goslarer | ... |
08 May 11 | Oldenburg | 2 - 0 | Heeslingen | ... |
08 May 11 | Hildesheim | 3 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
08 May 11 | Arminia | 2 - 2 | Langenhagen | ... |
08 May 11 | LSK Hansa | 4 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
08 May 11 | SV Meppen | 5 - 0 | Güldenster | ... |
14 May 11 | Teutonia | 0 - 3 | SV Meppen | ... |
15 May 11 | Güldenster | 0 - 2 | Ottersberg | ... |
15 May 11 | Ramlingen | 1 - 0 | Drochtersen | ... |
15 May 11 | Osnabrück | 4 - 2 | Osterholz | ... |
15 May 11 | Eintracht | 1 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ... |
15 May 11 | Eintracht | 2 - 5 | LSK Hansa | ... |
15 May 11 | Langenhagen | 1 - 0 | Cloppenburg | ... |
15 May 11 | Kickers | 0 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
15 May 11 | Goslarer | 0 - 0 | Oldenburg | ... |
15 May 11 | Heeslingen | 0 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
20 May 11 | Cloppenburg | 6 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
21 May 11 | BSV Rehden | 0 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
22 May 11 | Ramlingen | 1 - 3 | Teutonia | ... |
22 May 11 | Ottersberg | 0 - 3 | SV Meppen | ... |
22 May 11 | Oldenburg | 3 - 1 | Güldenster | ... |
22 May 11 | Hildesheim | 1 - 1 | Goslarer | ... |
22 May 11 | Arminia | 1 - 0 | Heeslingen | ... |
22 May 11 | LSK Hansa | 0 - 0 | Langenhagen | ... |
22 May 11 | Osterholz | 2 - 5 | Eintracht | ... |
22 May 11 | Drochtersen | 0 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |
27 May 11 | Heeslingen | 1 - 3 | Cloppenburg | ... |
28 May 11 | Goslarer | 5 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
28 May 11 | BSV Rehden | 3 - 1 | Langenhagen | ... |
29 May 11 | Osterholz | 3 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
29 May 11 | Osnabrück | 8 - 3 | Ramlingen | ... |
29 May 11 | Eintracht | 3 - 1 | Drochtersen | ... |
29 May 11 | Kickers | 2 - 5 | LSK Hansa | ... |
29 May 11 | Güldenster | 0 - 1 | Hildesheim | ... |
29 May 11 | SV Meppen | 2 - 1 | Oldenburg | ... |
29 May 11 | Ottersberg | 3 - 0 | Teutonia | ... |
04 Jun 11 | Osterholz | 2 - 1 | Langenhagen | ... |
05 Jun 11 | BSV Rehden | 3 - 1 | Kickers | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Oldenburg | 4 - 0 | Ottersberg | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Hildesheim | 3 - 3 | SV Meppen | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Arminia | 4 - 1 | Güldenster | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Cloppenburg | 2 - 2 | Goslarer | ... |
05 Jun 11 | LSK Hansa | 4 - 2 | Heeslingen | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Drochtersen | 3 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Ramlingen | 5 - 4 | Eintracht | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Teutonia | 4 - 1 | Osnabrück | ... |