Cuarta Austria 2019
La temporada finalizó el Viernes, 07 Junio 2019.
|
30 Abr 19 20:00 Finalizado |
Rohrbach | 1-2 | Stripfing | más información ... |
|
30 Abr 19 20:00 Finalizado |
Kottingbrunn | 3-1 | Langenrohr | más información ... |
|
01 May 19 14:00 Finalizado |
Spratzern | 2-0 | SC Retz | más información ... |
|
01 May 19 14:00 Finalizado |
Rohrendorf | 0-1 | Zwettl | más información ... |
|
01 May 19 14:00 Finalizado |
St. Peter | 3-1 | Kremser SC | más información ... |
|
01 May 19 14:00 Finalizado |
Gaflenz | 2-3 | Waidhofen / Thaya | más información ... |
|
01 May 19 14:00 Finalizado |
Ardagger | 3-0 | Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | más información ... |
|
14 May 19 20:00 Finalizado |
Ortmann | 2-2 | Kilb | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Stripfing | |
Playoff Descenso : Kilb, Ortmann, Spratzern, St. Peter | |
Descenso : Rohrendorf |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Schibany | 15 | DEL | Kremser SC | ||
2 | B. Sulimani | 14 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
3 | J. Schulmeister | 10 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
4 | R. Samanek | 9 | DEL | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
5 | L. Zondra | 9 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
6 | M. Miesenbock | 8 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
7 | Stradner | 8 | DEL | Gaflenz | ||
8 | Ratko Buljic | 8 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
9 | F. Němec | 7 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
10 | Ž. Mišić | 7 | DEL | Rohrbach | ||
11 | R. Gruberbauer | 7 | DEL | Kilb | ||
12 | M. Meitz | 7 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
13 | Meyer | 7 | DEL | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
14 | C. Ressler | 6 | DEL | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
15 | S. Lalic | 6 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
16 | Pavel Malcharek | 5 | DEL | Rohrendorf | ||
17 | P. Hackl | 5 | DEL | Kremser SC | ||
18 | Knaller | 5 | DEL | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
19 | Norbert Köhidai | 5 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
20 | Stefan Gruber | 5 | DEL | Zwettl |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Peňaška | 8 | DEL | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
2 | Mario Felber | 8 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
3 | M. Halmer | 7 | MED | Zwettl | ||
4 | M. Meitz | 7 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
5 | M. Husár | 6 | MED | Kottingbrunn | ||
6 | C. Ledineg | 6 | MED | SC Retz | ||
7 | R. Trunner | 6 | DEF | Langenrohr | ||
8 | M. Holzer | 6 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
9 | S. Jurica | 6 | DEF | Rohrbach | ||
10 | Strohner | 6 | DEF | Kilb | ||
11 | J. Novotny | 6 | DEF | Zwettl | ||
12 | B. Sulimani | 5 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
13 | L. Zondra | 5 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
14 | M. Szupper | 5 | MED | Kottingbrunn | ||
15 | F. Rumpler | 5 | MED | Rohrendorf | ||
16 | M. Steiner | 5 | DEF | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
17 | Andreas Dospel | 5 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
18 | M. Grubhofer | 5 | MED | Ardagger | ||
19 | A. Necina | 5 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
20 | Robert Sivric | 5 | DEF | Rohrbach |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Husár | 1 | MED | Kottingbrunn | ||
2 | J. Rejdovian | 1 | MED | Rohrendorf | ||
3 | J. Schibany | 1 | DEL | Kremser SC | ||
4 | L. Zondra | 1 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
5 | O. Mohr | 1 | MED | Stripfing | ||
6 | M. Gimpl | 1 | MED | St. Peter | ||
7 | Ž. Mišić | 1 | DEL | Rohrbach | ||
8 | Bauer | 1 | DEF | Kremser SC | ||
9 | C. Ledineg | 1 | MED | SC Retz | ||
10 | B. Krombert | 1 | MED | Kottingbrunn | ||
11 | R. Trunner | 1 | DEF | Langenrohr | ||
12 | E. Kindl | 1 | POR | SC Retz | ||
13 | Norbert Köhidai | 1 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
14 | T. Steindl | 1 | MED | Ardagger | ||
15 | Mario Deinhofer | 1 | MED | Spratzern | ||
16 | Mario Felber | 1 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
17 | L. Ponner | 1 | POR | Kremser SC | ||
18 | M. Halmer | 1 | MED | Zwettl | ||
19 | M. Past | 1 | DEF | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
20 | M. Holzer | 1 | DEL | Ortmann |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Fischer | 4 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
2 | Andreas Dospel | 3 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
3 | Andreas | 3 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
4 | P. Koglbauer | 2 | DEL | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
5 | S. Lalic | 2 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
6 | D. Chryssajis | 2 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
7 | L. Thürauer | 1 | MED | Kremser SC | ||
8 | Kierdorf | 1 | DEF | Kottingbrunn | ||
9 | I. Klemen | 1 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
10 | Pavel Malcharek | 1 | DEL | Rohrendorf | ||
11 | A. Dauce | 1 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
12 | Tim Čeh | 1 | DEL | St. Peter | ||
13 | Stradner | 1 | DEL | Gaflenz | ||
14 | S. Temper | 1 | MED | Kremser SC | ||
15 | Ratko Buljic | 1 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
16 | L. Ponner | 1 | POR | Kremser SC | ||
17 | M. Holzer | 1 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
18 | J. Panzenböck | 1 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
19 | S. Holzinger | 1 | DEF | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
20 | R. Caljkusic | 1 | DEL | Langenrohr |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Sulimani | 27 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
2 | J. Schibany | 20 | DEL | Kremser SC | ||
3 | M. Miesenbock | 20 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
4 | R. Caljkusic | 20 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
5 | M. Meitz | 19 | DEL | Ortmann | ||
6 | P. Hackl | 18 | DEL | Kremser SC | ||
7 | A. Necina | 18 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
8 | Ž. Mišić | 17 | DEL | Rohrbach | ||
9 | L. Zondra | 17 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
10 | Andreas | 16 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
11 | S. Lalic | 16 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
12 | P. Fischer | 15 | MED | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. | ||
13 | Pavel Malcharek | 15 | DEL | Rohrendorf | ||
14 | Alexander Grünwald | 15 | MED | Kremser SC | ||
15 | Ratko Buljic | 15 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
16 | Kevin Halbmayr | 15 | MED | Gaflenz | ||
17 | Stefan Gruber | 15 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
18 | Mitterwachauer | 15 | MED | Spratzern | ||
19 | Norbert Köhidai | 15 | MED | Rohrbach | ||
20 | F. Kürner | 15 | DEL | Scheiblingkirchen-Wa. |