|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
TUS Heiligenkreuz |
19:00
|
SC Fürstenfeld | más información ... |
|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ilzer SV |
19:00
|
Kalsdorf | más información ... |
|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Union Gnas |
19:00
|
SC Bruck | más información ... |
|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Wildon |
19:00
|
FC Schladming | más información ... |
|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Fehring |
19:00
|
Lebring | más información ... |
|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Union Gamlitz |
19:00
|
Köflach | más información ... |
|
17 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Hartberg II |
19:00
|
Frauental | más información ... |
|
18 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Lafnitz II |
19:00
|
SV Tillmitsch | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Hoić | 17 | MED | Wildon | ||
2 | G. Grubisic | 15 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
3 | A. Glaser | 15 | DEL | SC Fürstenfeld | ||
4 | Z. Skoflek | 14 | DEL | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
5 | P. Unterkircher | 12 | DEL | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
6 | D. Oswald | 12 | DEL | Union Gamlitz | ||
7 | M. Heil | 11 | DEL | Lebring | ||
8 | N. Filipović | 11 | DEL | Köflach | ||
9 | J. Lang | 11 | DEL | Lebring | ||
10 | F. Smoljan | 10 | DEL | SV Tillmitsch | ||
11 | Felix Glanz | 10 | DEL | Fehring | ||
12 | E. Redžić | 9 | MED | Hartberg II | ||
13 | M. Pagger | 9 | MED | SC Bruck | ||
14 | D. Schloffer | 8 | MED | SV Tillmitsch | ||
15 | S. Golles | 8 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
16 | D. Steinwender | 8 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
17 | T. Polanc | 8 | DEL | SV Tillmitsch | ||
18 | D. Weiss | 8 | DEL | Frauental | ||
19 | E. Neubauer | 8 | MED | SC Fürstenfeld | ||
20 | K. Dzakovac | 8 | MED | Union Gamlitz |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Pieber | 7 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
2 | David Grubesic | 7 | MED | Köflach | ||
3 | M. Farnleitner | 6 | MED | Wildon | ||
4 | M. Hofer | 6 | MED | Lebring | ||
5 | N. Filipović | 6 | DEL | Köflach | ||
6 | Sebastian Auer | 6 | MED | FC Schladming | ||
7 | T. Weikl | 6 | DEF | FC Schladming | ||
8 | G. Grubisic | 5 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
9 | I. Mihaljevic | 5 | MED | Union Gamlitz | ||
10 | D. Steinwender | 5 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
11 | Oliver Bacher | 5 | MED | SC Fürstenfeld | ||
12 | P. Schlatte | 5 | MED | Wildon | ||
13 | M. Christof | 5 | MED | Frauental | ||
14 | Luca Pichler | 5 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
15 | Tobias Ehmann | 5 | DEF | Lebring | ||
16 | J. Pihler | 5 | MED | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
17 | Tomislav Valasko | 5 | DEF | Köflach | ||
18 | D. Perger | 4 | DEF | Wildon | ||
19 | D. Otter | 4 | DEF | SV Tillmitsch | ||
20 | A. Fodor | 4 | DEF | FC Schladming |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Volmajer | 2 | DEL | Lebring | ||
2 | David Grubesic | 2 | MED | Köflach | ||
3 | H. Rauter | 1 | MED | Lebring | ||
4 | Christoph Martschinko | 1 | DEF | Lebring | ||
5 | M. Farnleitner | 1 | MED | Wildon | ||
6 | D. Otter | 1 | DEF | SV Tillmitsch | ||
7 | L. Reisinger | 1 | MED | SC Bruck | ||
8 | L. Ratschnig | 1 | MED | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
9 | R. Pušaver | 1 | DEF | Wildon | ||
10 | J. Ulrich | 1 | MED | Frauental | ||
11 | A. Pieber | 1 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
12 | T. Mate | 1 | DEF | Union Gamlitz | ||
13 | C. Gruber | 1 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
14 | J. Hranilović | 1 | DEL | Fehring | ||
15 | M. Oberluggauer | 1 | MED | Union Gamlitz | ||
16 | Nejc Omladic | 1 | MED | Fehring | ||
17 | Jan-Peter Koch | 1 | MED | Frauental | ||
18 | C. Spanring | 1 | MED | Fehring | ||
19 | E. Basha | 1 | MED | Union Gamlitz | ||
20 | G. Zorko | 1 | DEF | Wildon |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Hoić | 29 | MED | Wildon | ||
2 | G. Grubisic | 26 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
3 | P. Unterkircher | 26 | DEL | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
4 | F. Pistrich | 24 | MED | Köflach | ||
5 | Z. Skoflek | 23 | DEL | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
6 | D. Steinwender | 22 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
7 | A. Glaser | 22 | DEL | SC Fürstenfeld | ||
8 | M. Pagger | 22 | MED | SC Bruck | ||
9 | Nelson Prenner | 21 | MED | Hartberg II | ||
10 | D. Marinić | 20 | MED | Köflach | ||
11 | J. Lang | 20 | DEL | Lebring | ||
12 | A. Tatschl | 20 | MED | Ilzer SV | ||
13 | Antonio Solaja | 20 | DEL | FC Schladming | ||
14 | R. Horvath | 20 | DEL | Köflach | ||
15 | T. Polanc | 20 | DEL | SV Tillmitsch | ||
16 | Lind Hajdari | 19 | MED | Hartberg II | ||
17 | M. Wallner | 19 | DEL | Wildon | ||
18 | M. Heil | 19 | DEL | Lebring | ||
19 | Maro Vrdoljak | 19 | DEL | Lafnitz II | ||
20 | B. Bevab | 19 | DEF | TUS Heiligenkreuz |