16 Ago 13 | Ostbahn XI | 2 - 3 | Post | ... |
17 Ago 13 | First | 2 - 4 | Donau | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Donaufeld | 2 - 1 | Wienerberg | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Team Wiener | 3 - 1 | Favoritner | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Stadlau | 3 - 0 | NAC | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Gersthofer | 2 - 2 | Admira | ... |
16 Ago 13 | Gerasdorf | 2 - 2 | Mannswörth | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Simmeringer | 2 - 3 | Austria | ... |
23 Ago 13 | Gerasdorf | 2 - 1 | Team Wiener | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Admira | 2 - 3 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
24 Ago 13 | NAC | 2 - 2 | Gersthofer | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Favoritner | 2 - 0 | Stadlau | ... |
23 Ago 13 | Mannswörth | 3 - 1 | Wienerberg | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Donau | 0 - 2 | Donaufeld | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Simmeringer | 1 - 3 | First | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Post | 0 - 2 | Austria | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Austria | 0 - 3 | Admira | ... |
31 Ago 13 | First | 1 - 1 | Post | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Donaufeld | 2 - 2 | Simmeringer | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Wienerberg | 0 - 1 | Donau | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Team Wiener | 6 - 4 | Mannswörth | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Stadlau | 1 - 0 | Gerasdorf | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Gersthofer | 0 - 1 | Favoritner | ... |
30 Ago 13 | Ostbahn XI | 4 - 0 | NAC | ... |
06 Sep 13 | Gerasdorf | 2 - 1 | Gersthofer | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Admira | 2 - 1 | First | ... |
07 Sep 13 | NAC | 1 - 2 | Austria | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Favoritner | 0 - 1 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Mannswörth | 2 - 0 | Donau | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Team Wiener | 0 - 1 | Stadlau | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Simmeringer | 0 - 3 | Wienerberg | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Post | 1 - 4 | Donaufeld | ... |
14 Sep 13 | First | 1 - 1 | NAC | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Donaufeld | 2 - 0 | Admira | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Wienerberg | 2 - 3 | Post | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Donau | 6 - 2 | Simmeringer | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Stadlau | 5 - 1 | Mannswörth | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Gersthofer | 1 - 2 | Team Wiener | ... |
12 Sep 13 | Ostbahn XI | 1 - 3 | Gerasdorf | ... |
11 Sep 13 | Austria | 3 - 0 | Favoritner | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Post | 4 - 0 | Donau | ... |
20 Sep 13 | Gerasdorf | 3 - 0 | Austria | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Admira | 1 - 0 | Wienerberg | ... |
21 Sep 13 | NAC | 1 - 3 | Donaufeld | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Favoritner | 2 - 0 | First | ... |
20 Sep 13 | Mannswörth | 5 - 1 | Simmeringer | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Team Wiener | 0 - 1 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Stadlau | 2 - 1 | Gersthofer | ... |
27 Sep 13 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Team Wiener | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Donaufeld | 4 - 2 | Favoritner | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Wienerberg | 4 - 0 | NAC | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Donau | 0 - 1 | Admira | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Simmeringer | 1 - 3 | Post | ... |
27 Sep 13 | Ostbahn XI | 1 - 2 | Stadlau | ... |
28 Sep 13 | First | 2 - 2 | Gerasdorf | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Gersthofer | 0 - 1 | Mannswörth | ... |
04 Oct 13 | Gerasdorf | 1 - 3 | Donaufeld | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Team Wiener | 5 - 2 | First | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Admira | 3 - 0 | Simmeringer | ... |
05 Oct 13 | NAC | 1 - 4 | Donau | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Favoritner | 2 - 5 | Wienerberg | ... |
04 Oct 13 | Mannswörth | 1 - 4 | Post | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Stadlau | 0 - 0 | Austria | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Gersthofer | 0 - 3 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Wienerberg | 1 - 0 | Gerasdorf | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Donau | 0 - 1 | Favoritner | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Simmeringer | 0 - 1 | NAC | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Post | 1 - 0 | Admira | ... |
11 Oct 13 | Ostbahn XI | 9 - 0 | Mannswörth | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Austria | 0 - 0 | Gersthofer | ... |
12 Oct 13 | First | 1 - 1 | Stadlau | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Donaufeld | 4 - 2 | Team Wiener | ... |
18 Oct 13 | Gerasdorf | 0 - 2 | Donau | ... |
18 Oct 13 | Ostbahn XI | 2 - 0 | Austria | ... |
19 Oct 13 | NAC | 0 - 3 | Post | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Favoritner | 1 - 0 | Simmeringer | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Mannswörth | 1 - 3 | Admira | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Team Wiener | 1 - 1 | Wienerberg | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Stadlau | 1 - 2 | Donaufeld | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Gersthofer | 3 - 1 | First | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Donaufeld | 5 - 1 | Gersthofer | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Donau | 2 - 2 | Team Wiener | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Simmeringer | 0 - 2 | Gerasdorf | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Post | 2 - 3 | Favoritner | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Admira | 4 - 0 | NAC | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Austria | 2 - 0 | Mannswörth | ... |
26 Oct 13 | First | 1 - 5 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Wienerberg | 0 - 4 | Stadlau | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Gerasdorf | 4 - 2 | Post | ... |
31 Oct 13 | Ostbahn XI | 3 - 1 | Donaufeld | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Austria | 4 - 1 | First | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Favoritner | 2 - 1 | Admira | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Mannswörth | 3 - 0 | NAC | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Team Wiener | 8 - 1 | Simmeringer | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Stadlau | 0 - 2 | Donau | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Gersthofer | 1 - 0 | Wienerberg | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Simmeringer | 0 - 8 | Stadlau | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Post | 1 - 3 | Team Wiener | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Admira | 0 - 3 | Gerasdorf | ... |
09 Nov 13 | NAC | 0 - 3 | Favoritner | ... |
09 Nov 13 | First | 4 - 1 | Mannswörth | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Donaufeld | 6 - 2 | Austria | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Wienerberg | 1 - 1 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Donau | 0 - 0 | Gersthofer | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Gerasdorf | 4 - 0 | NAC | ... |
15 Nov 13 | Ostbahn XI | 0 - 3 | Donau | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Austria | 2 - 0 | Wienerberg | ... |
16 Nov 13 | First | 0 - 0 | Donaufeld | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Mannswörth | 3 - 0 | Favoritner | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Team Wiener | 1 - 3 | Admira | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Stadlau | 2 - 1 | Post | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Gersthofer | 7 - 0 | Simmeringer | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Post | 3 - 0 | Gersthofer | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Admira | 0 - 1 | Stadlau | ... |
23 Nov 13 | NAC | 0 - 6 | Team Wiener | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Donaufeld | 3 - 2 | Mannswörth | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Donau | 0 - 0 | Austria | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Simmeringer | 0 - 2 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Favoritner | 0 - 0 | Gerasdorf | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Wienerberg | 1 - 3 | First | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Austria | 1 - 0 | Simmeringer | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Post | 0 - 4 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Donau | 0 - 0 | First | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Wienerberg | 1 - 5 | Donaufeld | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Mannswörth | 0 - 1 | Gerasdorf | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Favoritner | 1 - 1 | Team Wiener | ... |
01 Mar 14 | NAC | 0 - 3 | Stadlau | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Admira | 3 - 1 | Gersthofer | ... |
07 Mar 14 | Ostbahn XI | 3 - 4 | Admira | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Gersthofer | 4 - 0 | NAC | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Stadlau | 3 - 0 | Favoritner | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Wienerberg | 1 - 0 | Mannswörth | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Team Wiener | 3 - 1 | Gerasdorf | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Donaufeld | 1 - 0 | Donau | ... |
08 Mar 14 | First | 0 - 0 | Simmeringer | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Austria | 2 - 2 | Post | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Admira | 0 - 0 | Austria | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Post | 1 - 3 | First | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Simmeringer | 1 - 3 | Donaufeld | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Donau | 0 - 0 | Wienerberg | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Mannswörth | 1 - 2 | Team Wiener | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Gerasdorf | 2 - 1 | Stadlau | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Favoritner | 3 - 0 | Gersthofer | ... |
15 Mar 14 | NAC | 2 - 2 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
22 Mar 14 | First | 2 - 0 | Admira | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Austria | 6 - 0 | NAC | ... |
21 Mar 14 | Ostbahn XI | 2 - 2 | Favoritner | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Donau | 3 - 0 | Mannswörth | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Gersthofer | 0 - 5 | Gerasdorf | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Stadlau | 3 - 0 | Team Wiener | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Wienerberg | 0 - 0 | Simmeringer | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Donaufeld | 4 - 1 | Post | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Favoritner | 0 - 0 | Austria | ... |
19 Abr 14 | NAC | 1 - 7 | First | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Admira | 1 - 1 | Donaufeld | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Post | 0 - 2 | Wienerberg | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Simmeringer | 3 - 1 | Donau | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Mannswörth | 1 - 0 | Stadlau | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Team Wiener | 2 - 0 | Gersthofer | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Gerasdorf | 1 - 0 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Donau | 1 - 5 | Post | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Wienerberg | 2 - 1 | Admira | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Donaufeld | 4 - 0 | NAC | ... |
05 Abr 14 | First | 1 - 2 | Favoritner | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Simmeringer | 0 - 3 | Mannswörth | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Austria | 0 - 0 | Gerasdorf | ... |
04 Abr 14 | Ostbahn XI | 3 - 2 | Team Wiener | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Gersthofer | 0 - 4 | Stadlau | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Gerasdorf | 3 - 1 | First | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Favoritner | 1 - 1 | Donaufeld | ... |
12 Abr 14 | NAC | 1 - 6 | Wienerberg | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Admira | 2 - 0 | Donau | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Post | 2 - 1 | Simmeringer | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Mannswörth | 1 - 0 | Gersthofer | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Stadlau | 5 - 0 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Team Wiener | 2 - 0 | Austria | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Simmeringer | 0 - 1 | Admira | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Donau | 4 - 1 | NAC | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Post | 4 - 1 | Mannswörth | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Donaufeld | 1 - 0 | Gerasdorf | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Austria | 0 - 0 | Stadlau | ... |
25 Abr 14 | Ostbahn XI | 2 - 0 | Gersthofer | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Wienerberg | 2 - 1 | Favoritner | ... |
26 Abr 14 | First | 3 - 1 | Team Wiener | ... |
02 May 14 | Mannswörth | 0 - 0 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
04 May 14 | Gersthofer | 1 - 1 | Austria | ... |
03 May 14 | Stadlau | 2 - 2 | First | ... |
03 May 14 | Team Wiener | 2 - 3 | Donaufeld | ... |
07 May 14 | Gerasdorf | 1 - 1 | Wienerberg | ... |
04 May 14 | Favoritner | 0 - 0 | Donau | ... |
03 May 14 | Admira | 3 - 1 | Post | ... |
03 May 14 | NAC | 1 - 3 | Simmeringer | ... |
10 May 14 | First | 0 - 3 | Gersthofer | ... |
10 May 14 | Austria | 2 - 2 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
10 May 14 | Post | 4 - 0 | NAC | ... |
10 May 14 | Simmeringer | 1 - 2 | Favoritner | ... |
10 May 14 | Admira | 1 - 1 | Mannswörth | ... |
11 May 14 | Donau | 3 - 1 | Gerasdorf | ... |
11 May 14 | Wienerberg | 2 - 2 | Team Wiener | ... |
11 May 14 | Donaufeld | 0 - 0 | Stadlau | ... |
16 May 14 | Team Wiener | 1 - 0 | Donau | ... |
18 May 14 | Gerasdorf | 3 - 1 | Simmeringer | ... |
18 May 14 | Favoritner | 2 - 1 | Post | ... |
17 May 14 | NAC | 0 - 2 | Admira | ... |
20 May 14 | Mannswörth | 0 - 0 | Austria | ... |
20 May 14 | Ostbahn XI | 3 - 0 | First | ... |
18 May 14 | Gersthofer | 0 - 1 | Donaufeld | ... |
17 May 14 | Stadlau | 0 - 0 | Wienerberg | ... |
25 May 14 | Wienerberg | 0 - 2 | Gersthofer | ... |
25 May 14 | Donaufeld | 2 - 3 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
11 Jun 14 | First | 1 - 2 | Austria | ... |
24 May 14 | Admira | 2 - 1 | Favoritner | ... |
10 Jun 14 | NAC | 0 - 1 | Mannswörth | ... |
24 May 14 | Post | 3 - 1 | Gerasdorf | ... |
24 May 14 | Simmeringer | 0 - 2 | Team Wiener | ... |
25 May 14 | Donau | 0 - 1 | Stadlau | ... |
28 May 14 | Stadlau | 4 - 0 | Simmeringer | ... |
31 May 14 | Team Wiener | 3 - 1 | Post | ... |
30 May 14 | Gerasdorf | 1 - 3 | Admira | ... |
01 Jun 14 | Favoritner | 3 - 1 | NAC | ... |
30 May 14 | Mannswörth | 3 - 2 | First | ... |
29 May 14 | Austria | 1 - 1 | Donaufeld | ... |
30 May 14 | Ostbahn XI | 0 - 2 | Wienerberg | ... |
01 Jun 14 | Gersthofer | 2 - 1 | Donau | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Simmeringer | 1 - 1 | Gersthofer | ... |
15 Jun 14 | Donau | 0 - 0 | Ostbahn XI | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Wienerberg | 1 - 3 | Austria | ... |
15 Jun 14 | Donaufeld | 4 - 0 | First | ... |
15 Jun 14 | Favoritner | 2 - 5 | Mannswörth | ... |
14 Jun 14 | NAC | 1 - 1 | Gerasdorf | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Admira | 1 - 7 | Team Wiener | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Post | 2 - 1 | Stadlau | ... |
04 Jun 14 | Gerasdorf | 3 - 1 | Favoritner | ... |
04 Jun 14 | Gersthofer | 1 - 0 | Post | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Stadlau | 1 - 0 | Admira | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Team Wiener | 9 - 1 | NAC | ... |
06 Jun 14 | Mannswörth | 1 - 5 | Donaufeld | ... |
05 Jun 14 | First | 1 - 0 | Wienerberg | ... |
06 Jun 14 | Austria | 4 - 2 | Donau | ... |
04 Jun 14 | Ostbahn XI | 3 - 1 | Simmeringer | ... |