|
04 May 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Austria Lustenau II | 1-0 | FC Höchst | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Lustenau | 3-0 | Hard | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
22' H. Zengin | 1-0 | ||||
37' F. Pernstich | 2-0 | ||||
65' H. Zengin | 3-0 | ||||
|
04 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Admira Dornbirn | 1-4 | Lauterach | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 7' Dominique Chiste | ||||
0-2 | 11' S. Puletic | ||||
0-3 | 27' M. Siller | ||||
80' K. Madlener | 1-3 | ||||
1-4 | 92' K. Dulabic | ||||
|
04 May 24 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Hörbranz | 0-4 | Rotenberg | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 17:00 Finalizado |
Alberschwende | 4-2 | SC Göfis | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
10' M. Willam | 1-0 | ||||
13' R. Gabriel | |||||
1-1 | 31' P. Frowis | ||||
64' T. Parlak | 2-1 | ||||
85' N. Kohler | 3-1 | ||||
89' Linus Martin | |||||
91' J. Berlinger | |||||
94' T. Parlak | 5-1 | ||||
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Nenzing | 4-1 | Egg | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Andelsbuch | 1-2 | Lochau | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Rupp | 15 | DEL | Rotenberg | ||
2 | K. Madlener | 15 | DEL | Admira Dornbirn | ||
3 | D. Fessler | 13 | DEL | Egg | ||
4 | M. Steurer | 12 | MED | Rotenberg | ||
5 | P. Frowis | 11 | DEL | SC Göfis | ||
6 | N. Ivančević | 11 | DEL | SC Göfis | ||
7 | S. Grabherr | 11 | MED | FC Lustenau | ||
8 | J. Thurnher | 10 | DEL | Admira Dornbirn | ||
9 | Luka Ancevski | 10 | MED | Hard | ||
10 | K. Dulabic | 10 | DEL | Lauterach | ||
11 | N. Bosch | 9 | MED | Lochau | ||
12 | Demircan | 9 | DEL | Nenzing | ||
13 | E. Alibabic | 9 | DEL | Hard | ||
14 | S. Walch | 8 | DEL | Andelsbuch | ||
15 | S. Yasar | 7 | MED | Nenzing | ||
16 | M. Lampert | 7 | DEL | Admira Dornbirn | ||
17 | H. Zengin | 7 | DEL | FC Lustenau | ||
18 | K. Kalkan | 7 | DEL | FC Höchst | ||
19 | M. Dastan | 7 | DEL | Lochau | ||
20 | K. Bentele | 7 | DEL | Rotenberg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Dominikovic | 9 | MED | Lochau | ||
2 | S. Ilmer | 6 | MED | Alberschwende | ||
3 | R. Lhotzky | 6 | DEF | Lochau | ||
4 | A. Rusch | 6 | MED | Admira Dornbirn | ||
5 | Emre Demir | 6 | MED | Egg | ||
6 | Bernhard Wund | 6 | DEF | Austria Lustenau II | ||
7 | M. Tas | 6 | MED | Austria Lustenau II | ||
8 | M. Schwarzler | 5 | MED | FC Höchst | ||
9 | B. Kaufmann | 5 | DEF | Lochau | ||
10 | J. Lipburger | 5 | MED | FC Hörbranz | ||
11 | Ahmet Resul Alkun | 5 | MED | Nenzing | ||
12 | S. Grabherr | 5 | MED | FC Lustenau | ||
13 | Linus Martin | 5 | DEF | SC Göfis | ||
14 | Felix Gunz | 5 | DEF | Admira Dornbirn | ||
15 | P. Dietrich | 5 | DEF | Lauterach | ||
16 | Enes Koc | 5 | DEL | Austria Lustenau II | ||
17 | B. Yildiz | 5 | DEL | SC Göfis | ||
18 | C. Kobleder | 4 | DEF | FC Höchst | ||
19 | F. Gurschler | 4 | DEF | Rotenberg | ||
20 | M. Brunold | 4 | MED | Admira Dornbirn |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Kalkan | 2 | DEL | FC Höchst | ||
2 | B. Avramovic | 1 | DEL | FC Höchst | ||
3 | R. Lhotzky | 1 | DEF | Lochau | ||
4 | J. Lipburger | 1 | MED | FC Hörbranz | ||
5 | J. Thurnher | 1 | DEL | Admira Dornbirn | ||
6 | M. Küer | 1 | DEF | Alberschwende | ||
7 | A. Rusch | 1 | MED | Admira Dornbirn | ||
8 | Mark Vogel | 1 | MED | SC Göfis | ||
9 | Serhan Arslan | 1 | DEF | FC Lustenau | ||
10 | F. Dominikovic | 1 | MED | Lochau | ||
11 | M. Tas | 1 | MED | Austria Lustenau II | ||
12 | S. Musah | 1 | MED | Hard | ||
13 | Linus Martin | 1 | DEF | SC Göfis | ||
14 | Melchior Sutterlüty | 1 | MED | Egg | ||
15 | P. Dietrich | 1 | DEF | Lauterach | ||
16 | L. Schachner | 1 | MED | Austria Lustenau II | ||
17 | J. Rosenauer | 1 | MED | Admira Dornbirn | ||
18 | R. Gabriel | 1 | POR | SC Göfis | ||
19 | M. Ladinek | 1 | MED | Lochau | ||
20 | Enes Koc | 1 | DEL | Austria Lustenau II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Dietrich | 1 | DEF | Lauterach | ||
2 | K. Dulabic | 1 | DEL | Lauterach |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | K. Madlener | 25 | DEL | Admira Dornbirn | ||
2 | J. Rupp | 22 | DEL | Rotenberg | ||
3 | J. Thurnher | 21 | DEL | Admira Dornbirn | ||
4 | B. Yildiz | 21 | DEL | SC Göfis | ||
5 | M. Steurer | 21 | MED | Rotenberg | ||
6 | Luka Ancevski | 20 | MED | Hard | ||
7 | S. Grabherr | 20 | MED | FC Lustenau | ||
8 | F. Krainz | 19 | MED | Nenzing | ||
9 | M. Brunold | 18 | MED | Admira Dornbirn | ||
10 | N. Ivančević | 18 | DEL | SC Göfis | ||
11 | N. Kohler | 18 | DEL | Alberschwende | ||
12 | D. Fessler | 17 | DEL | Egg | ||
13 | Paul | 17 | MED | Hard | ||
14 | Dominik Kirnbauer | 17 | MED | FC Lustenau | ||
15 | H. Zengin | 17 | DEL | FC Lustenau | ||
16 | B. Toplu | 16 | DEL | Hard | ||
17 | P. Dietrich | 16 | DEF | Lauterach | ||
18 | F. Erath | 16 | MED | Lauterach | ||
19 | L. Grünwald | 16 | DEF | FC Hörbranz | ||
20 | K. Bentele | 16 | DEL | Rotenberg |