Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Grozurek | 23 | DEL | Siegendorf | ||
2 | M. Kozák | 22 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
3 | Noel Kustor | 21 | DEL | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
4 | S. Trenkmann | 20 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
5 | D. Korherr | 16 | DEL | Pinkafeld | ||
6 | M. Hoffmann | 16 | DEL | Halbturn | ||
7 | M. Stefel | 14 | DEL | Klingenbach | ||
8 | Lukas Wenninger | 14 | DEL | Pinkafeld | ||
9 | I. Sahin | 14 | DEL | Rudersdorf | ||
10 | S. Buliga | 13 | DEL | Parndorf | ||
11 | T. Szaffich | 13 | DEL | FC Deutschkreutz | ||
12 | Julian Schwarz | 13 | DEL | Edelserpentin | ||
13 | E. Grvala | 12 | DEL | St. Margarethen | ||
14 | F. Lady | 11 | MED | Klingenbach | ||
15 | L. Umprecht | 11 | MED | Parndorf | ||
16 | L. Markhardt | 11 | MED | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
17 | Lukas Secco | 11 | DEL | Siegendorf | ||
18 | L. Csano | 11 | DEL | FC Deutschkreutz | ||
19 | Rene Maschler | 11 | MED | Horitschon | ||
20 | C. Saurer | 10 | MED | Pinkafeld |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Karner | 13 | MED | SV Schattendorf | ||
2 | F. Wonisch | 13 | MED | Rudersdorf | ||
3 | J. Weber | 12 | DEF | Rudersdorf | ||
4 | D. Huber | 11 | DEF | Horitschon | ||
5 | K. Strohmeyer | 9 | DEF | Edelserpentin | ||
6 | Philipp Puchegger | 9 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
7 | Marcel Etzelstorfer | 9 | MED | Pinkafeld | ||
8 | B. Vajda | 9 | MED | Siegendorf | ||
9 | J. Šulc | 8 | DEL | Klingenbach | ||
10 | F. Muleci | 8 | DEL | Rudersdorf | ||
11 | S. Heiss | 8 | MED | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
12 | Florian Csencsits | 8 | MED | Kohfidisch | ||
13 | T. Beran | 8 | DEL | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
14 | Darko Anicic | 8 | DEF | SV Schattendorf | ||
15 | Andreas Spadt | 8 | DEF | Horitschon | ||
16 | Noah Leopold | 8 | DEF | Halbturn | ||
17 | A. Blazevic | 8 | DEF | Klingenbach | ||
18 | S. Trenkmann | 8 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
19 | Mario Cerny | 8 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
20 | Adis Agic | 8 | MED | Edelserpentin |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Piermayr | 2 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
2 | K. Weingrill | 2 | MED | Ritzing | ||
3 | Florian Csencsits | 2 | MED | Kohfidisch | ||
4 | J. Weber | 2 | DEF | Rudersdorf | ||
5 | S. Trenkmann | 2 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
6 | Mario Wenzl | 2 | MED | St. Margarethen | ||
7 | C. Brata | 1 | MED | Marz | ||
8 | J. Šulc | 1 | DEL | Klingenbach | ||
9 | M. Charizopulos | 1 | MED | Parndorf | ||
10 | G. Karner | 1 | MED | SV Schattendorf | ||
11 | Gyula Angyal | 1 | DEF | Marz | ||
12 | L. Saliji | 1 | MED | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
13 | F. Chromy | 1 | DEF | Klingenbach | ||
14 | M. Hänsler | 1 | MED | FC Deutschkreutz | ||
15 | M. Wollmann | 1 | MED | Marz | ||
16 | F. Muleci | 1 | DEL | Rudersdorf | ||
17 | N. Lehner | 1 | DEF | Horitschon | ||
18 | Philipp Puchegger | 1 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
19 | Lukas Kornholz | 1 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
20 | P. Wessely | 1 | DEF | Horitschon |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Buliga | 1 | DEL | Parndorf | ||
2 | D. Thumberger | 1 | MED | FC Deutschkreutz | ||
3 | T. Gager | 1 | MED | FC Deutschkreutz |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Trenkmann | 33 | DEL | Horitschon | ||
2 | Piotr Pawlowski | 30 | DEL | Parndorf | ||
3 | N. Wessely | 30 | MED | Horitschon | ||
4 | L. Treiber | 30 | MED | FC Deutschkreutz | ||
5 | P. Ungerböck | 30 | MED | Edelserpentin | ||
6 | L. Markhardt | 29 | MED | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
7 | Julian Schwarz | 29 | DEL | Edelserpentin | ||
8 | Ahmed El-Baali | 29 | DEF | St. Margarethen | ||
9 | L. Grozurek | 28 | DEL | Siegendorf | ||
10 | F. Lady | 28 | MED | Klingenbach | ||
11 | E. Grvala | 28 | DEL | St. Margarethen | ||
12 | Noel Kustor | 28 | DEL | Leithaprodersdorf | ||
13 | M. Kozák | 28 | MED | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
14 | L. Csano | 27 | DEL | FC Deutschkreutz | ||
15 | Rene Maschler | 27 | MED | Horitschon | ||
16 | G. Karner | 27 | MED | SV Schattendorf | ||
17 | M. Laubner | 26 | DEL | Klingenbach | ||
18 | M. Angyan | 26 | DEL | Edelserpentin | ||
19 | C. Schaffer | 26 | DEL | Kohfidisch | ||
20 | M. Szileszki | 25 | DEL | Horitschon |