|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Hartberg II |
18:30
|
Fehring | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
SC Fürstenfeld |
19:00
|
Union Gamlitz | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Schladming |
19:00
|
SC Bruck | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Köflach |
19:00
|
Ilzer SV | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Lebring |
19:00
|
Wildon | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kalsdorf |
19:00
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Frauental |
19:00
|
Lafnitz II | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Tillmitsch |
19:00
|
SV Union Gnas | más información 1 |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Hoić | 20 | MED | Wildon | ||
2 | G. Grubisic | 19 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
3 | A. Glaser | 18 | DEL | SC Fürstenfeld | ||
4 | Z. Skoflek | 16 | DEL | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
5 | D. Oswald | 14 | DEL | Union Gamlitz | ||
6 | J. Lang | 14 | DEL | Lebring | ||
7 | P. Unterkircher | 13 | DEL | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
8 | Felix Glanz | 13 | DEL | Fehring | ||
9 | M. Heil | 11 | DEL | Lebring | ||
10 | D. Weiss | 11 | DEL | Frauental | ||
11 | N. Filipović | 11 | DEL | Köflach | ||
12 | F. Smoljan | 11 | DEL | SV Tillmitsch | ||
13 | F. Pistrich | 11 | MED | Köflach | ||
14 | M. Pagger | 10 | MED | SC Bruck | ||
15 | K. Dzakovac | 10 | MED | Union Gamlitz | ||
16 | N. Salika | 10 | DEF | Köflach | ||
17 | D. Schloffer | 9 | MED | SV Tillmitsch | ||
18 | D. Steinwender | 9 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
19 | E. Redžić | 9 | MED | Hartberg II | ||
20 | A. Tatschl | 9 | MED | Ilzer SV |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Sebastian Auer | 11 | MED | FC Schladming | ||
2 | Tobias Ehmann | 11 | DEF | Lebring | ||
3 | Philipp Posch | 9 | DEF | SV Tillmitsch | ||
4 | D. Otter | 9 | DEF | SV Tillmitsch | ||
5 | M. Hofer | 9 | MED | Lebring | ||
6 | A. Pieber | 9 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
7 | F. Wetl | 9 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
8 | A. Unterberger | 9 | DEF | FC Schladming | ||
9 | M. Farnleitner | 8 | MED | Wildon | ||
10 | D. Steinwender | 8 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
11 | Oliver Bacher | 8 | MED | SC Fürstenfeld | ||
12 | C. Gruber | 8 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
13 | P. Schlatte | 8 | MED | Wildon | ||
14 | S. Greistorfer | 8 | DEL | Lebring | ||
15 | D. Oswald | 8 | DEL | Union Gamlitz | ||
16 | M. Riegel | 8 | MED | SC Bruck | ||
17 | Marc Kögl | 8 | MED | Lafnitz II | ||
18 | David Grubesic | 8 | MED | Köflach | ||
19 | N. Resch | 8 | DEF | Lafnitz II | ||
20 | J. Štimac | 8 | DEL | Lafnitz II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Oberluggauer | 2 | MED | Union Gamlitz | ||
2 | J. Volmajer | 2 | DEL | Lebring | ||
3 | David Grubesic | 2 | MED | Köflach | ||
4 | H. Rauter | 1 | MED | Lebring | ||
5 | Christoph Martschinko | 1 | DEF | Lebring | ||
6 | M. Farnleitner | 1 | MED | Wildon | ||
7 | D. Otter | 1 | DEF | SV Tillmitsch | ||
8 | L. Reisinger | 1 | MED | SC Bruck | ||
9 | L. Ratschnig | 1 | MED | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
10 | R. Pušaver | 1 | DEF | Wildon | ||
11 | J. Ulrich | 1 | MED | Frauental | ||
12 | A. Pieber | 1 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
13 | T. Mate | 1 | DEF | Union Gamlitz | ||
14 | C. Gruber | 1 | DEF | Ilzer SV | ||
15 | J. Hranilović | 1 | DEL | Fehring | ||
16 | S. Grgic | 1 | MED | SC Bruck | ||
17 | Nejc Omladic | 1 | MED | Fehring | ||
18 | Jan-Peter Koch | 1 | MED | Frauental | ||
19 | C. Spanring | 1 | MED | Fehring | ||
20 | G. Zorko | 1 | DEF | Wildon |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | F. Pistrich | 41 | MED | Köflach | ||
2 | P. Unterkircher | 37 | DEL | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
3 | M. Hoić | 36 | MED | Wildon | ||
4 | G. Grubisic | 34 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
5 | Z. Skoflek | 33 | DEL | TUS Heiligenkreuz | ||
6 | Nelson Prenner | 33 | MED | Hartberg II | ||
7 | C. Kisa | 33 | DEL | Hartberg II | ||
8 | L. Hirschböck | 33 | MED | Hartberg II | ||
9 | D. Steinwender | 32 | MED | Kalsdorf | ||
10 | A. Tatschl | 32 | MED | Ilzer SV | ||
11 | R. Horvath | 32 | DEL | Köflach | ||
12 | Lind Hajdari | 31 | MED | Hartberg II | ||
13 | F. Jessenitschnig | 31 | MED | SC Fürstenfeld | ||
14 | L. Krasniqi | 31 | DEL | SC Bruck | ||
15 | G. Rode | 31 | DEL | Union Gamlitz | ||
16 | P. Fuchs | 31 | MED | Union Gamlitz | ||
17 | J. Lang | 30 | DEL | Lebring | ||
18 | Maro Vrdoljak | 30 | DEL | Lafnitz II | ||
19 | D. Marinić | 29 | MED | Köflach | ||
20 | Ádám Rádai | 29 | DEF | SV Tillmitsch |