1 |
Leningradets |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
4
-
Baltika II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
0
-
Leningradets
1
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
1
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
2
-
Yenisey II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
7
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
|
2 |
Zvezda |
14 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
3
-
Yenisey II
0
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
-
Luki-Energiya
0
|
3 |
Dynamo |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Luki-Energiya
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Elektron VN
0
- EMPATE
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Baltika II
3
|
4 |
Zenit II |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
2
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
3
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- DERROTA
-
Elektron VN
3
-
Zenit II
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika II
2
-
Zenit II
0
|
5 |
Baltika II |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika II
1
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey II
3
-
Baltika II
4
- DERROTA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Baltika II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika II
2
-
Zenit II
0
|
6 |
Yenisey II |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
1
-
Elektron VN
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
3
-
Yenisey II
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey II
3
-
Baltika II
4
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
2
-
Yenisey II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
-
Yenisey II
1
|
7 |
Zorkiy |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
3
- EMPATE
-
Baltika II
1
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
1
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
-
Yenisey II
1
|
8 |
Luki-Energiya |
10 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luki-Energiya
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
3
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luki-Energiya
1
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luki-Energiya
2
-
Elektron VN
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
-
Luki-Energiya
0
|
9 |
Rodina Moskva |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- EMPATE
-
Elektron VN
0
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
7
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
|
10 |
Yadro Petersburg |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
2
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
0
-
Leningradets
1
- DERROTA
-
Luki-Energiya
1
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elektron VN
1
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
4
|
11 |
Elektron VN |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Elektron VN
0
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Elektron VN
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elektron VN
3
-
Zenit II
1
- DERROTA
-
Luki-Energiya
2
-
Elektron VN
0
- DERROTA
-
Elektron VN
1
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
4
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Tekstilshchik |
22 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
0
-
Tekstilshchik
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
3
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
-
Tekstilshchik
5
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
|
2 |
Murom |
19 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
3
-
Murom
2
- VICTORIA
-
Murom
5
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Murom
2
- VICTORIA
-
Murom
2
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
|
3 |
Chertanovo |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
0
-
Chertanovo
2
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
3
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
-
Chertanovo
3
|
4 |
Torpedo Moskva |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
2
-
Torpedo Moskva II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
3
-
Chertanovo
1
- DERROTA
-
Murom
5
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
-
Tekstilshchik
5
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
2
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
|
5 |
Tver |
10 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Tver
0
-
Tekstilshchik
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Tver
3
- DERROTA
-
Tver
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
|
6 |
Dinamo Vologda |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
3
-
Murom
2
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
3
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
|
7 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
4
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
|
8 |
Dinamo Moskva |
9 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
3
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
2
-
Torpedo Moskva II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
-
Chertanovo
3
- DERROTA
-
Murom
2
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
|
9 |
Spartak Kostroma |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
-
Murom
2
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Znamya
2
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Tver
3
|
10 |
Khimik |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Murom
2
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
|
11 |
Znamya |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Znamya
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Znamya
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
2
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
|