1 |
Leningradets |
47 |
18 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
45 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
3
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
-
Leningradets
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey II
0
-
Leningradets
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Leningradets
3
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
2 |
Zvezda |
35 |
18 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
36 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
2
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
4
-
Zenit II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luki-Energiya
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
5
-
Elektron VN
0
|
3 |
Zorkiy |
30 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
30 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
-
Baltika II
0
- DERROTA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
-
Leningradets
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
4
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
|
4 |
Luki-Energiya |
27 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
23 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luki-Energiya
2
-
Zenit II
0
- EMPATE
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
1
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elektron VN
0
-
Luki-Energiya
5
- DERROTA
-
Luki-Energiya
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Luki-Energiya
1
|
5 |
Baltika II |
26 |
18 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
23 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika II
4
-
Yenisey II
1
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
-
Baltika II
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika II
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Baltika II
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Luki-Energiya
1
|
6 |
Yenisey II |
25 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
35 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika II
4
-
Yenisey II
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey II
0
-
Leningradets
2
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey II
1
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
|
7 |
Zenit II |
25 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
29 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
1
-
Zenit II
3
- DERROTA
-
Luki-Energiya
2
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
6
-
Elektron VN
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
4
-
Zenit II
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Baltika II
1
|
8 |
Dynamo |
21 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
21 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Elektron VN
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika II
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
6
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
9 |
Rodina Moskva |
13 |
18 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
37 |
- EMPATE
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
-
Baltika II
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
6
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Leningradets
3
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey II
1
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
|
10 |
Elektron VN |
13 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
51 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elektron VN
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
6
-
Elektron VN
0
- DERROTA
-
Elektron VN
0
-
Luki-Energiya
5
- VICTORIA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
0
-
Elektron VN
2
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
5
-
Elektron VN
0
|
11 |
Yadro Petersburg |
12 |
18 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
19 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
3
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
1
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- DERROTA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
4
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
0
-
Elektron VN
2
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Tekstilshchik |
39 |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
38 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
Tver
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Tekstilshchik
3
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
3
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
|
2 |
Murom |
39 |
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
34 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Murom
1
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
-
Murom
0
- EMPATE
-
Murom
0
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
-
Murom
2
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Murom
1
|
3 |
Chertanovo |
30 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
34 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Chertanovo
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Chertanovo
6
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Dinamo Moskva II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Murom
1
|
4 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
26 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
20 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Znamya
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
|
5 |
Dinamo Vologda |
24 |
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
20 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Tekstilshchik
3
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
1
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- DERROTA
-
Tver
4
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
|
6 |
Spartak Kostroma |
23 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
25 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
0
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
|
7 |
Torpedo Moskva |
23 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
16 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
-
Murom
0
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
2
-
Znamya
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
|
8 |
Tver |
22 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
20 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
Tver
0
- DERROTA
-
Tver
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- DERROTA
-
Tver
0
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
4
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
|
9 |
Khimik |
21 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
18 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Chertanovo
6
- EMPATE
-
Murom
0
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
2
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
|
10 |
Dinamo Moskva |
21 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Dinamo Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
-
Murom
2
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
3
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
|
11 |
Znamya |
10 |
18 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
1
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
2
-
Znamya
1
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
2
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
|