1 |
Afips |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Afips
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Afips
1
- VICTORIA
-
Afips
1
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Sochi
0
-
Afips
3
- EMPATE
-
Afips
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
|
2 |
FC Krasnodar II |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
- DERROTA
-
Afips
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKChF Sevastopol
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
4
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
-
FK Sochi
1
|
3 |
Chernomorets |
11 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Vityaz Krymsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
- EMPATE
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
- EMPATE
-
Afips
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
|
4 |
TSK Simferopol' |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
TSK Simferopol'
3
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
-
TSK Simferopol'
2
- VICTORIA
-
TSK Simferopol'
1
-
FK Sochi
0
- EMPATE
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
- DERROTA
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
-
Vityaz Krymsk
2
|
5 |
Vityaz Krymsk |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
Vityaz Krymsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
1
-
Biolog Novokubansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
4
-
FC Armavir
3
- VICTORIA
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
-
Vityaz Krymsk
2
|
6 |
FC Armavir |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
2
-
FK Sochi
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Sochi
2
-
FC Armavir
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
4
-
FC Armavir
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
2
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
|
7 |
Druzhba Maykop |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
FC Armavir
1
- DERROTA
-
TSK Simferopol'
3
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
0
-
Afips
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
|
8 |
FK Sochi |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
2
-
FK Sochi
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Sochi
2
-
FC Armavir
2
- DERROTA
-
TSK Simferopol'
1
-
FK Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Sochi
0
-
Afips
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
-
FK Sochi
1
|
9 |
Biolog |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Sochi
1
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
2
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
1
-
Biolog Novokubansk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
2
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
|
10 |
Zhemchuzhyna |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
SKChF Sevastopol |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
4
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
- DERROTA
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
-
TSK Simferopol'
2
- DERROTA
-
Afips
1
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
- DERROTA
-
SKChF Sevastopol
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
4
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Dinamo Stavropol |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
1
-
Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Mitos
1
-
Dinamo Stavropol
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Taganrog
0
-
Dinamo Stavropol
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
3
-
Angusht
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi II
0
-
Dinamo Stavropol
1
|
2 |
FK Taganrog |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Taganrog
1
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
FK Taganrog
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Taganrog
0
-
Dinamo Stavropol
0
- EMPATE
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
-
FK Taganrog
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Taganrog
1
-
Mitos
0
|
3 |
Spartak Nalchik |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
FK Taganrog
0
- DERROTA
-
Angusht
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Anzhi II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
|
4 |
Rotor Volgograd |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Astrakhan
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
FK Taganrog
2
- EMPATE
-
Angusht
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Anzhi II
1
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
|
5 |
Mitos |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Mitos
0
- EMPATE
-
Mitos
1
-
Dinamo Stavropol
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
Mitos
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mitos
4
-
Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Taganrog
1
-
Mitos
0
|
6 |
Angusht |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Angusht
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny II
1
-
Angusht
0
- EMPATE
-
Angusht
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
3
-
Angusht
0
- VICTORIA
-
Angusht
3
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
|
7 |
Alaniya |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Angusht
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi II
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny II
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
|
8 |
Mashuk-KMV |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
0
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
- DERROTA
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
Mitos
2
- VICTORIA
-
Astrakhan
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
- EMPATE
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
-
FK Taganrog
1
- DERROTA
-
Angusht
3
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
|
9 |
Akhmat Grozny |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Taganrog
1
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny II
1
-
Angusht
0
- EMPATE
-
Anzhi II
0
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny II
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
|
10 |
Anzhi II |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi II
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Anzhi II
0
- EMPATE
-
Anzhi II
0
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Anzhi II
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi II
0
-
Dinamo Stavropol
1
|
11 |
Astrakhan |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
-
Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
1
-
Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Astrakhan
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
- DERROTA
-
Astrakhan
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
- DERROTA
-
Mitos
4
-
Astrakhan
0
|