1 |
Chernomorets |
24 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Sochi
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
Biolog Novokubansk
0
|
2 |
Vityaz Krymsk |
22 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
1
-
Afips
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Vityaz Krymsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
-
Vityaz Krymsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
3
-
FK Sochi
1
|
3 |
Afips |
19 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
1
-
Afips
0
- VICTORIA
-
Afips
2
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Afips
0
-
FC Armavir
1
- DERROTA
-
TSK Simferopol'
1
-
Afips
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Afips
2
|
4 |
FC Krasnodar II |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Vityaz Krymsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Biolog Novokubansk
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Afips
2
|
5 |
FC Armavir |
15 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
19 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
2
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Afips
0
-
FC Armavir
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
- EMPATE
-
SKChF Sevastopol
1
-
FC Armavir
1
|
6 |
Druzhba Maykop |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Sochi
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- EMPATE
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
Biolog Novokubansk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
|
7 |
TSK Simferopol' |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
-
Vityaz Krymsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
- VICTORIA
-
TSK Simferopol'
1
-
Afips
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
TSK Simferopol'
0
|
8 |
Biolog |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Afips
2
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Biolog Novokubansk
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
-
Biolog Novokubansk
2
- EMPATE
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
-
SKChF Sevastopol
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
Biolog Novokubansk
0
|
9 |
FK Sochi |
7 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
-
FK Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Sochi
2
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- EMPATE
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
-
FK Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Sochi
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Krymsk
3
-
FK Sochi
1
|
10 |
SKChF Sevastopol |
3 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
-
FK Sochi
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
- DERROTA
-
SKChF Sevastopol
0
-
Vityaz Krymsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Biolog Novokubansk
1
-
SKChF Sevastopol
1
- EMPATE
-
SKChF Sevastopol
1
-
FC Armavir
1
|
11 |
Zhemchuzhyna |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Dinamo Stavropol |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Dinamo Stavropol
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
2
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Dinamo Stavropol
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
1
-
Mitos
4
|
2 |
Mitos |
19 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi II
0
-
Mitos
1
- EMPATE
-
Mitos
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Mitos
1
- DERROTA
-
Mitos
1
-
Akhmat Grozny II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
1
-
Mitos
4
|
3 |
FK Taganrog |
19 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Astrakhan
1
-
FK Taganrog
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Taganrog
2
-
Angusht
0
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi II
1
-
FK Taganrog
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Taganrog
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- EMPATE
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
-
FK Taganrog
0
|
4 |
Spartak Nalchik |
18 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Dinamo Stavropol
2
- DERROTA
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Mitos
1
- EMPATE
-
Astrakhan
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
4
-
Angusht
0
|
5 |
Rotor Volgograd |
16 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- EMPATE
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Dinamo Stavropol
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Astrakhan
1
|
6 |
Mashuk-KMV |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
-
Anzhi II
2
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny II
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
- DERROTA
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
-
Rotor Volgograd
4
|
7 |
Alaniya |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
- EMPATE
-
Mitos
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Astrakhan
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Taganrog
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Anzhi II
2
|
8 |
Anzhi II |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi II
0
-
Mitos
1
- DERROTA
-
Astrakhan
3
-
Anzhi II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi II
1
-
FK Taganrog
0
- EMPATE
-
Angusht
0
-
Anzhi II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Anzhi II
2
|
9 |
Angusht |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Angusht
1
-
Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Taganrog
2
-
Angusht
0
- EMPATE
-
Angusht
0
-
Anzhi II
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
4
-
Angusht
0
|
10 |
Akhmat Grozny |
10 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Stavropol
2
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny II
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mitos
1
-
Akhmat Grozny II
2
- EMPATE
-
Akhmat Grozny II
0
-
FK Taganrog
0
|
11 |
Astrakhan |
10 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Angusht
1
-
Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Astrakhan
3
-
Anzhi II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Astrakhan
2
- EMPATE
-
Astrakhan
1
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Astrakhan
1
|