1 |
Dynamo |
93 |
38 |
29 |
6 |
3 |
84 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mosenergo
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
SAC Moskva
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Oazis Yartsevo
2
|
2 |
Pskov 2000 |
80 |
38 |
23 |
11 |
4 |
61 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nika Moskva
1
-
Pskov 2000
3
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
1
-
Pskov 2000
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luki SKIF
0
-
Pskov 2000
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pskov 2000
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pskov 2000
1
-
Neftyanik Ufa
0
|
3 |
Volochanin-Ratmi |
72 |
38 |
20 |
12 |
6 |
45 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
1
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nika Moskva
0
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
|
4 |
Mosenergo |
69 |
38 |
21 |
6 |
11 |
67 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sheksna
1
-
Mosenergo
2
- DERROTA
-
Mosenergo
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mosenergo
2
-
Svetogorets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Mosenergo
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
Mosenergo
2
|
5 |
Dinamo Vologda |
69 |
38 |
20 |
9 |
9 |
58 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
-
Nika Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
-
Uralan-Plus
0
- DERROTA
-
Pskov 2000
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- EMPATE
-
Luki SKIF
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
|
6 |
Sheksna |
67 |
38 |
20 |
7 |
11 |
66 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Sheksna
1
-
Mosenergo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
-
Sheksna
2
- VICTORIA
-
SAC Moskva
0
-
Sheksna
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sheksna
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sheksna
3
-
Spartak-Telekom
0
|
7 |
Svetogorets |
66 |
38 |
20 |
6 |
12 |
66 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Svetogorets
1
-
Zenit II
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
-
Svetogorets
0
- DERROTA
-
Mosenergo
2
-
Svetogorets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Svetogorets
3
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
- EMPATE
-
Svetogorets
0
-
SAC Moskva
0
|
8 |
Zenit II |
62 |
38 |
16 |
14 |
8 |
56 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Svetogorets
1
-
Zenit II
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
0
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nika Moskva
0
-
Zenit II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Uralan-Plus
0
-
Zenit II
1
|
9 |
Spartak |
61 |
38 |
15 |
16 |
7 |
52 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Rybinsk
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
-
Svetogorets
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
|
10 |
Neftyanik Ufa |
56 |
38 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
46 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
-
Neftyanik Ufa
2
- VICTORIA
-
Neftyanik Ufa
2
-
Uralan-Plus
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftyanik Ufa
2
-
Nika Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Luki SKIF
2
-
Neftyanik Ufa
1
- DERROTA
-
Pskov 2000
1
-
Neftyanik Ufa
0
|
11 |
Uralan-Plus |
53 |
38 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
47 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Uralan-Plus
1
-
Pskov 2000
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftyanik Ufa
2
-
Uralan-Plus
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
-
Uralan-Plus
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralan-Plus
1
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
0
-
Zenit II
1
|
12 |
Spartak-Telekom |
48 |
38 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
45 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
-
Oazis Yartsevo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
-
SAC Moskva
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
-
Rybinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Sheksna
3
-
Spartak-Telekom
0
|
13 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
46 |
38 |
13 |
7 |
18 |
40 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
- EMPATE
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
Mosenergo
2
|
14 |
Spartak Kostroma |
43 |
38 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
39 |
54 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
SAC Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
- DERROTA
-
Sheksna
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rybinsk
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
3
|
15 |
SAC Moskva |
37 |
38 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
40 |
61 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
-
SAC Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
SAC Moskva
1
-
Rybinsk
2
- DERROTA
-
SAC Moskva
0
-
Sheksna
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
SAC Moskva
2
- EMPATE
-
Svetogorets
0
-
SAC Moskva
0
|
16 |
Znamya Noginsk |
31 |
38 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
30 |
62 |
- EMPATE
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
-
Neftyanik Ufa
2
- DERROTA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
0
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Mosenergo
2
- EMPATE
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
|
17 |
Rybinsk |
29 |
38 |
6 |
11 |
21 |
37 |
63 |
- EMPATE
-
Rybinsk
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- VICTORIA
-
SAC Moskva
1
-
Rybinsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Oazis Yartsevo
2
-
Rybinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
-
Rybinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Rybinsk
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
3
|
18 |
Oazis Yartsevo |
24 |
38 |
6 |
6 |
26 |
31 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
- DERROTA
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
-
Sheksna
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oazis Yartsevo
2
-
Rybinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Svetogorets
3
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
4
-
Oazis Yartsevo
2
|
19 |
Luki SKIF |
23 |
38 |
6 |
5 |
27 |
28 |
75 |
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
1
-
Luki SKIF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nika Moskva
1
-
Luki SKIF
2
- DERROTA
-
Luki SKIF
0
-
Pskov 2000
2
- VICTORIA
-
Luki SKIF
2
-
Neftyanik Ufa
1
- EMPATE
-
Luki SKIF
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
|
20 |
Nika Moskva |
20 |
38 |
6 |
2 |
30 |
36 |
90 |
- DERROTA
-
Nika Moskva
1
-
Luki SKIF
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
-
Nika Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftyanik Ufa
2
-
Nika Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Nika Moskva
0
-
Zenit II
2
- DERROTA
-
Nika Moskva
0
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
|