1 |
Dynamo |
80 |
32 |
25 |
5 |
2 |
71 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nika Moskva
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
5
-
Luki SKIF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Pskov 2000
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftyanik Ufa
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
|
2 |
Pskov 2000 |
68 |
33 |
19 |
11 |
3 |
53 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Pskov 2000
1
-
Rybinsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Svetogorets
0
-
Pskov 2000
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Pskov 2000
0
- DERROTA
-
Pskov 2000
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- EMPATE
-
Pskov 2000
2
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
|
3 |
Volochanin-Ratmi |
62 |
32 |
17 |
11 |
4 |
40 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
-
Oazis Yartsevo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
5
- EMPATE
-
Spartak-Telekom
0
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
-
Rybinsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
-
Sheksna
0
|
4 |
Svetogorets |
62 |
32 |
19 |
5 |
8 |
60 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Uralan-Plus
0
-
Svetogorets
1
- DERROTA
-
Svetogorets
0
-
Pskov 2000
2
- VICTORIA
-
Svetogorets
5
-
Luki SKIF
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Svetogorets
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftyanik Ufa
1
-
Svetogorets
1
|
5 |
Mosenergo |
57 |
32 |
17 |
6 |
9 |
56 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Mosenergo
2
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SAC Moskva
0
-
Mosenergo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
-
Mosenergo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mosenergo
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mosenergo
4
-
Spartak-Telekom
0
|
6 |
Dinamo Vologda |
56 |
32 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
50 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
4
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- EMPATE
-
Sheksna
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rybinsk
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Svetogorets
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
|
7 |
Spartak |
54 |
32 |
14 |
12 |
6 |
49 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
Mosenergo
2
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
3
- EMPATE
-
SAC Moskva
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
1
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
|
8 |
Sheksna |
54 |
32 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
55 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luki SKIF
1
-
Sheksna
5
- EMPATE
-
Sheksna
2
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sheksna
2
-
Neftyanik Ufa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Sheksna
2
- DERROTA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
-
Sheksna
0
|
9 |
Zenit II |
51 |
32 |
13 |
12 |
7 |
47 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
1
-
SAC Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
-
Zenit II
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
-
Zenit II
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Sheksna
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
5
-
Rybinsk
1
|
10 |
Neftyanik Ufa |
49 |
32 |
13 |
10 |
9 |
39 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Neftyanik Ufa
0
-
Spartak-Telekom
0
- EMPATE
-
Rybinsk
1
-
Neftyanik Ufa
1
- DERROTA
-
Sheksna
2
-
Neftyanik Ufa
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftyanik Ufa
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftyanik Ufa
1
-
Svetogorets
1
|
11 |
Uralan-Plus |
44 |
32 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
44 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
0
-
Svetogorets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Uralan-Plus
3
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Uralan-Plus
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralan-Plus
0
-
Nika Moskva
2
|
12 |
Spartak-Telekom |
41 |
33 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
39 |
45 |
- EMPATE
-
Neftyanik Ufa
0
-
Spartak-Telekom
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak-Telekom
1
-
Zenit II
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartak-Telekom
0
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
1
-
Spartak-Telekom
2
- DERROTA
-
Mosenergo
4
-
Spartak-Telekom
0
|
13 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
35 |
32 |
10 |
5 |
17 |
32 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
4
-
Nika Moskva
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Uralan-Plus
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pskov 2000
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luki SKIF
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
|
14 |
Spartak Kostroma |
35 |
33 |
8 |
11 |
14 |
31 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
4
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
5
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
-
Zenit II
2
- DERROTA
-
Mosenergo
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
2
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
|
15 |
SAC Moskva |
32 |
32 |
8 |
8 |
16 |
35 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
1
-
SAC Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
1
-
SAC Moskva
0
- DERROTA
-
SAC Moskva
0
-
Mosenergo
2
- EMPATE
-
SAC Moskva
0
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
0
- VICTORIA
-
SAC Moskva
3
-
Oazis Yartsevo
2
|
16 |
Znamya Noginsk |
28 |
32 |
7 |
7 |
18 |
26 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Uralan-Plus
3
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
-
Nika Moskva
3
- DERROTA
-
Luki SKIF
2
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Pskov 2000
2
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
|
17 |
Rybinsk |
25 |
32 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
30 |
52 |
- EMPATE
-
Pskov 2000
1
-
Rybinsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Rybinsk
1
-
Neftyanik Ufa
1
- DERROTA
-
Rybinsk
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
- DERROTA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
-
Rybinsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
5
-
Rybinsk
1
|
18 |
Nika Moskva |
20 |
32 |
6 |
2 |
24 |
33 |
77 |
- DERROTA
-
Nika Moskva
3
-
Svetogorets
4
- DERROTA
-
Nika Moskva
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
4
-
Nika Moskva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
-
Nika Moskva
3
- VICTORIA
-
Uralan-Plus
0
-
Nika Moskva
2
|
19 |
Oazis Yartsevo |
18 |
32 |
4 |
6 |
22 |
22 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
3
-
Oazis Yartsevo
2
- DERROTA
-
Volochanin-Ratmir
2
-
Oazis Yartsevo
0
- DERROTA
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
-
FK Spartak Shcholk.
3
- DERROTA
-
Oazis Yartsevo
1
-
Mosenergo
2
- DERROTA
-
SAC Moskva
3
-
Oazis Yartsevo
2
|
20 |
Luki SKIF |
16 |
33 |
4 |
4 |
25 |
24 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Luki SKIF
1
-
Sheksna
5
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
5
-
Luki SKIF
0
- DERROTA
-
Svetogorets
5
-
Luki SKIF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luki SKIF
2
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Luki SKIF
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
|