RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Solomatin | 8 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
2 | I. Kozhukhar | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
3 | D. Usov | 6 | DEL | Orenburg II | ||
4 | D. Nagovitsin | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
5 | I. Yurchenko | 5 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
6 | K. Antipov | 5 | DEL | NoSta | ||
7 | R. Shcherbin | 4 | DEF | Sokol Kazan | ||
8 | Daniil Motorin | 4 | DEL | Rubin Kazán II | ||
9 | Egor Mosin | 4 | DEF | Ural II | ||
10 | N. Zamaliev | 3 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
11 | A. Goryushkin | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
12 | N. Ivannikov | 3 | DEL | NoSta | ||
13 | I. Zakharov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
14 | Aleks Radzhabov | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
15 | Vladislav Abramov | 3 | MED | NoSta | ||
16 | Danila Knyazev | 3 | DEF | Orenburg II | ||
17 | Nikita Khrisanfov | 3 | MED | Ural II | ||
18 | E. Karpitskiy | 3 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
19 | E. Tyukalov | 2 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
20 | A. Korzhunov | 2 | MED | Dinamo Kirov |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Vyacheslav Fomin | 4 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
2 | A. Mikhailov | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
3 | I. Zhitnikov | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
4 | E. Makarov | 3 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
5 | M. Osipov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
6 | V. Saigushev | 3 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
7 | Ruslan Maltsev | 3 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
8 | Artem Serebryakov | 3 | MED | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
9 | Vladislav Teplyakov | 3 | DEF | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
10 | Z. Sergeev | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
11 | N. Zamaliev | 2 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
12 | A. Goryushkin | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
13 | N. Telenkov | 2 | MED | NoSta | ||
14 | I. Ferapontov | 2 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
15 | K. Burykin | 2 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
16 | S. Sharov | 2 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
17 | I. Zakharov | 2 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
18 | V. Pyanchenko | 2 | MED | Lada Tolyatti | ||
19 | K. Antipov | 2 | DEL | NoSta | ||
20 | D. Drozhalkin | 2 | DEF | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Ferapontov | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
2 | V. Chuvilov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
3 | Aslan Mutaliev | 1 | MED | Rubin Kazán II | ||
4 | Ivan Lyubukhin | 1 | DEF | Ural II | ||
5 | Dmitri Chamzhaev | 1 | MED | Rubin Kazán II | ||
6 | Dmitri Nagaev | 1 | POR | Akron Togliatti II | ||
7 | Danil Akhatov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
8 | Aleksandr Shmarov | 1 | DEF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
9 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
10 | Dmitri Zavolokin | 1 | MED | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
11 | Aleksandr Alekhin | 1 | DEF | Akron Togliatti II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Kozhukhar | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
2 | D. Nagovitsin | 4 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
3 | I. Yurchenko | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
4 | K. Burykin | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
5 | B. Sokolov | 3 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
6 | Egor Mosin | 3 | DEF | Ural II | ||
7 | Danil Voronov | 3 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
8 | E. Tyukalov | 2 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
9 | N. Ivannikov | 2 | DEL | NoSta | ||
10 | N. Bochko | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
11 | R. Shcherbin | 2 | DEF | Sokol Kazan | ||
12 | Artem Sokolov | 2 | MED | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
13 | D. Matvevnin | 2 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
14 | M. Zabotkin | 2 | DEL | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
15 | D. Usov | 2 | DEL | Orenburg II | ||
16 | A. Korzhunov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
17 | I. Ferapontov | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
18 | D. Zuev | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
19 | A. Simanov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
20 | A. Mikhailov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul |