|
11 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Krylia Sovetov II | 1-1 | Dinamo Barnaul | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
44' Artem Sokolov | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 54' A. Shadura | ||||
|
11 May 24 14:00 En juego, 77' |
Lada Tolyatti | 1-0 | Akron Togliatti II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
61' Aleksandr Dyakonov | 1-0 | ||||
|
11 May 24 14:00 En juego, 78' |
NoSta | 0-0 | Rubin Kazán II | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 14:00 En juego, 72' |
Orenburg II | 0-1 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 27' V. Zhuravlev | ||||
|
11 May 24 14:00 En juego, 73' |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 0-1 | Amkar Perm | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 12' A. Bocharov | ||||
|
11 May 24 14:00 En juego, 75' |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 0-2 | Ural II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 31' Sergey Krotov | ||||
0-2 | 54' Nikita Khrisanfov | ||||
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sokol Kazan |
11:00
|
Dinamo Kirov | más información ... |
Ascenso : Dinamo Kirov |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nagovitsin | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
2 | I. Yurchenko | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
3 | K. Antipov | 3 | DEL | NoSta | ||
4 | Aleks Radzhabov | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
5 | Daniil Motorin | 3 | DEL | Rubin Kazán II | ||
6 | V. Zhuravlev | 2 | DEL | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
7 | K. Shamaev | 2 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
8 | N. Grechnikov | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
9 | A. Mosunov | 2 | DEF | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
10 | Daniil Zaretskiy | 2 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
11 | I. Kozhukhar | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
12 | D. Kalayda | 2 | MED | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
13 | Vladislav Abramov | 2 | MED | NoSta | ||
14 | Aleksandr Dyakonov | 2 | MED | Lada Tolyatti | ||
15 | Dmitriy Burkin | 2 | DEF | Ural II | ||
16 | Nikita Khrisanfov | 2 | MED | Ural II | ||
17 | E. Karpitskiy | 2 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
18 | N. Vasiljev | 2 | MED | Rubin Kazán II | ||
19 | M. Boldyrev | 2 | MED | Akron Togliatti II | ||
20 | D. Usov | 2 | DEL | Orenburg II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Osipov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
2 | I. Zhitnikov | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
3 | A. Tsiberkin | 2 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
4 | E. Makarov | 2 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
5 | V. Saigushev | 2 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
6 | Roman Tkachuk | 2 | DEF | Sokol Kazan | ||
7 | Vyacheslav Fomin | 2 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
8 | N. Shershov | 2 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
9 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 2 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
10 | Artem Parshukov | 2 | MED | Ural II | ||
11 | E. Remizov | 2 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
12 | A. Pridyuk | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
13 | N. Zamaliev | 1 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
14 | A. Korzhunov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
15 | N. Telenkov | 1 | MED | NoSta | ||
16 | A. Stepanov | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
17 | I. Yurchenko | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
18 | K. Burykin | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
19 | A. Simanov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
20 | A. Mikhailov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ivan Lyubukhin | 1 | DEF | Ural II | ||
2 | Danil Akhatov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
3 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1 | DEL | Sokol Kazan |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Yurchenko | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
2 | N. Bochko | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
3 | Egor Mosin | 2 | DEF | Ural II | ||
4 | Danil Voronov | 2 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
5 | I. Ferapontov | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
6 | D. Nagovitsin | 1 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
7 | N. Ivannikov | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
8 | K. Burykin | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
9 | A. Simanov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
10 | K. Antipov | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
11 | A. Makushkin | 1 | DEF | NoSta | ||
12 | V. Chuvilov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
13 | A. Yuran | 1 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
14 | Oleg Oznobikhin | 1 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
15 | Ruslan Gavrilov | 1 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
16 | Daniil Zaretskiy | 1 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
17 | I. Kozhukhar | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
18 | V. Saigushev | 1 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
19 | A. Petukhov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
20 | Makar Pestov | 1 | MED | Akron Togliatti II |