Clasificación
Ascenso : Dinamo Kirov |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nagovitsin | 4 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
2 | K. Antipov | 4 | DEL | NoSta | ||
3 | Daniil Motorin | 4 | DEL | Rubin Kazán II | ||
4 | A. Goryushkin | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
5 | I. Yurchenko | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
6 | I. Kozhukhar | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
7 | Aleks Radzhabov | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
8 | E. Karpitskiy | 3 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
9 | N. Zamaliev | 2 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
10 | A. Pasko | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
11 | I. Ferapontov | 2 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
12 | V. Zhuravlev | 2 | DEL | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
13 | I. Zakharov | 2 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
14 | K. Shamaev | 2 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
15 | N. Grechnikov | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
16 | A. Mosunov | 2 | DEF | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
17 | M. Smolnikov | 2 | DEF | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
18 | Daniil Zaretskiy | 2 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
19 | D. Kalayda | 2 | MED | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
20 | Emil Gallyamov | 2 | DEF | Sokol Kazan |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Osipov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
2 | V. Saigushev | 3 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
3 | Vyacheslav Fomin | 3 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
4 | N. Telenkov | 2 | MED | NoSta | ||
5 | I. Ferapontov | 2 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
6 | K. Burykin | 2 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
7 | A. Mikhailov | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
8 | K. Antipov | 2 | DEL | NoSta | ||
9 | K. Shamaev | 2 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
10 | I. Zhitnikov | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
11 | A. Tsiberkin | 2 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
12 | E. Makarov | 2 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
13 | Ruslan Gavrilov | 2 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
14 | A. Gilmutdinov | 2 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
15 | Roman Tkachuk | 2 | DEF | Sokol Kazan | ||
16 | Ilia Gribakin | 2 | MED | Krylia Sovetov II | ||
17 | N. Shershov | 2 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
18 | Ruslan Maltsev | 2 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
19 | S. Stolbov | 2 | DEF | Orenburg II | ||
20 | Ivan Shovitov | 2 | MED | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Ferapontov | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
2 | Ivan Lyubukhin | 1 | DEF | Ural II | ||
3 | Danil Akhatov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
4 | Aleksandr Shmarov | 1 | DEF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
5 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
6 | Dmitri Zavolokin | 1 | MED | Krylia Sovetov II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Yurchenko | 3 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
2 | I. Kozhukhar | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
3 | Egor Mosin | 3 | DEF | Ural II | ||
4 | Danil Voronov | 3 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
5 | D. Nagovitsin | 2 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
6 | N. Ivannikov | 2 | DEL | NoSta | ||
7 | K. Burykin | 2 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
8 | N. Bochko | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
9 | B. Sokolov | 2 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
10 | E. Tyukalov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
11 | I. Ferapontov | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
12 | D. Zuev | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
13 | A. Simanov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
14 | K. Antipov | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
15 | D. Bakay | 1 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
16 | A. Makushkin | 1 | DEF | NoSta | ||
17 | V. Chuvilov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
18 | A. Yuran | 1 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
19 | R. Shcherbin | 1 | DEF | Sokol Kazan | ||
20 | A. Mosunov | 1 | DEF | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. |