|
27 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Vladivostok |
16:00
|
Salyut Belgorod | más información ... |
|
27 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Kompositum |
16:00
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | más información ... |
|
27 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Khimki II |
16:00
|
FK Ryazan | más información ... |
|
27 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Kvant |
16:00
|
SKA Khabarovsk II | más información ... |
|
27 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Sakhalin |
16:00
|
Zenit Penza | más información ... |
|
27 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Spartak Tambov |
16:00
|
Kolomna | más información ... |
|
27 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Strogino |
16:00
|
FK Orel | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Arsenal Tula II | |
Descenso : Zenit Penza |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Evgenjev | 5 | MED | Spartak Tambov | ||
2 | Aleksey Logvinov | 4 | DEF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
3 | Dmitriy Bushuev | 4 | DEL | Strogino | ||
4 | D. Peshcherov | 4 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
5 | A. Chasovskikh | 3 | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
6 | A. Baev | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
7 | A. Shulgin | 3 | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
8 | D. Kashmin | 3 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
9 | Yaroslav Sychev | 3 | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
10 | Artem Harutyunov | 3 | DEL | Arsenal Tula II | ||
11 | O. Trofimov | 3 | DEL | Khimki II | ||
12 | K. Mogel | 3 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
13 | V. Alshanskiy | 2 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
14 | N. Zyryanov | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
15 | A. Mingazov | 2 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
16 | D. Degtev | 2 | DEL | Salyut Belgorod | ||
17 | P. Vasiljev | 2 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
18 | E. Ragulkin | 2 | DEL | FK Orel | ||
19 | Aleksey Larin | 2 | DEL | Khimki II | ||
20 | Maksim Tarasov | 2 | DEL | FK Orel |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Yaroslav Grebenkin | 4 | DEF | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
2 | N. Fetisov | 4 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
3 | N. Sergeev | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
4 | A. Mingazov | 3 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
5 | E. Aksenov | 3 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
6 | G. Shotaev | 3 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
7 | O. Dzantiev | 3 | DEF | Khimki II | ||
8 | D. Kashmin | 3 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
9 | Artem Harutyunov | 3 | DEL | Arsenal Tula II | ||
10 | Ilya Dyatlov | 3 | DEF | Khimki II | ||
11 | I. Polishchuk | 3 | MED | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
12 | A. Marchenko | 2 | DEF | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
13 | I. Khaimanov | 2 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
14 | A. Bazhenov | 2 | POR | Spartak Tambov | ||
15 | A. Sorokin | 2 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
16 | Maksim Eruslanov | 2 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
17 | A. Luksha | 2 | DEL | FK Orel | ||
18 | S. Peterson | 2 | MED | FK Orel | ||
19 | V. Yakovlev | 2 | POR | Kvant | ||
20 | S. Tses | 2 | DEF | FK Ryazan |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mingazov | 2 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
2 | V. Yakovlev | 1 | POR | Kvant | ||
3 | A. Yuldashev | 1 | DEF | Kvant | ||
4 | Anton Volkov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
5 | G. Shotaev | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
6 | D. Pershin | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Tula II | ||
7 | Ilya Golosov | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Tula II | ||
8 | Artem Harutyunov | 1 | DEL | Arsenal Tula II | ||
9 | R. Novruzov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Fetisov | 5 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
2 | I. Shcherbakov | 3 | MED | FK Orel | ||
3 | Aleksandr Semenkov | 3 | DEF | Strogino | ||
4 | A. Hayrapetyan | 2 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
5 | V. Alshanskiy | 2 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
6 | N. Panamarev | 2 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
7 | A. Barkov | 2 | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
8 | Viktor Kozyrev | 2 | DEF | Arsenal Tula II | ||
9 | Aleksandr Ryzhkov | 2 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
10 | Maksim Slobodchikov | 2 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
11 | Artur Koshman | 2 | DEF | Spartak Tambov | ||
12 | Egor Belyaev | 2 | DEF | Strogino | ||
13 | Ilya Dyatlov | 2 | DEF | Khimki II | ||
14 | Nikita Kuzin | 2 | MED | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
15 | Vladislav Alyapin | 2 | DEL | Strogino | ||
16 | E. Ponomarev | 2 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
17 | N. Bosenkov | 2 | MED | Kompositum | ||
18 | S. Burdakov | 2 | DEL | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
19 | M. Belov | 1 | MED | Spartak Tambov | ||
20 | E. Matrakhov | 1 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. |