Clasificación
Ascenso : Dinamo Moskva | |
Descenso : Zvezda, Yenisey II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ulvi Babaev | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva II | ||
2 | Aleksandr Chupayov | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva II | ||
3 | Vladislav Agalakov | 5 | DEL | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
4 | Viktor Nafikov | 5 | MED | Chertanovo | ||
5 | A. Betyuzhnov | 4 | MED | Dinamo Vologda | ||
6 | I. Bugaenko | 3 | DEL | Zenit II | ||
7 | A. Uboniev | 3 | DEL | Irkutsk | ||
8 | M. Kazimir | 3 | MED | Znamya | ||
9 | Igor Kozlov | 3 | DEL | Zenit II | ||
10 | Dmitri Malygin | 3 | MED | Rodina Moskva III | ||
11 | Mikhail Barinov | 3 | DEF | Znamya | ||
12 | Maksim Yakimenko | 3 | DEL | Chertanovo | ||
13 | Denis Bokov | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva II | ||
14 | Vadim Vshivkov | 3 | DEL | Baltika II | ||
15 | Y. Arbuzov | 3 | MED | Baltika II | ||
16 | D. Cherkasov | 3 | DEF | Baltika II | ||
17 | A. Bykovskiy | 3 | DEL | Spartak Moskva II | ||
18 | A. Frantsuzov | 3 | DEL | Chertanovo | ||
19 | Dmitriy Shilov | 3 | MED | Dynamo St Petersburg | ||
20 | Stanislav Lapinskiy | 3 | DEL | Zenit II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Selyukov | 4 | MED | Chertanovo | ||
2 | D. Spodarets | 4 | DEF | Luki-Energiya | ||
3 | Ilya Khatuntsev | 4 | DEF | FC Saturn | ||
4 | M. Petrolay | 3 | MED | Dinamo Vologda | ||
5 | V. Tolmachev | 3 | MED | Irkutsk | ||
6 | V. Bartasevich | 3 | DEF | Chertanovo | ||
7 | V. Solodarenko | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
8 | Ruslan Bashirov | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
9 | R. Shagyakhmetov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Moskva II | ||
10 | Bulat Gatin | 3 | MED | Chertanovo | ||
11 | Artem Borovitskiy | 3 | MED | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
12 | D. Fedorenko | 3 | MED | Yenisey II | ||
13 | Nikita Bozov | 3 | DEF | Spartak Moskva II | ||
14 | Viktor Okishor | 3 | MED | Dinamo Moskva II | ||
15 | A. Malfanov | 3 | DEF | Yenisey II | ||
16 | T. Komkov | 3 | MED | Znamya | ||
17 | D. Ikovanyuk | 3 | MED | Irkutsk | ||
18 | A. Sapeta | 2 | MED | Dynamo St Petersburg | ||
19 | Y. Butakov | 2 | DEF | Luki-Energiya | ||
20 | G. Trufanov | 2 | DEF | Irkutsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Bartasevich | 1 | DEF | Chertanovo | ||
2 | Vyacheslav Frolov | 1 | DEF | Tver | ||
3 | Nazar Smirnov | 1 | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
4 | Andrey Yakushin | 1 | MED | Tver | ||
5 | D. Ikovanyuk | 1 | MED | Irkutsk | ||
6 | A. Nadolskiy | 1 | MED | Yenisey II | ||
7 | A. Parkhomenko | 1 | DEF | Znamya | ||
8 | M. Stepin | 1 | DEL | Yenisey II | ||
9 | A. Ostrovskiy | 1 | DEF | Yenisey II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dmitri Malygin | 4 | MED | Rodina Moskva III | ||
2 | Nikita Tereshchuk | 4 | DEL | Baltika II | ||
3 | Yuriy Koledin | 4 | DEF | Spartak Moskva II | ||
4 | A. Burkov | 4 | MED | Rodina Moskva III | ||
5 | A. Sapeta | 3 | MED | Dynamo St Petersburg | ||
6 | Viktor Nafikov | 3 | MED | Chertanovo | ||
7 | O. Gasanbekov | 3 | DEF | Baltika II | ||
8 | D. Zinovich | 2 | MED | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
9 | R. Umarov | 2 | DEL | Dynamo St Petersburg | ||
10 | R. Urkhov | 2 | DEL | Znamya | ||
11 | I. Galanin | 2 | MED | Zenit II | ||
12 | M. Kanaev | 2 | MED | Znamya | ||
13 | A. Galadzhan | 2 | DEL | Tver | ||
14 | A. Betyuzhnov | 2 | MED | Dinamo Vologda | ||
15 | V. Bogdanov | 2 | DEL | Irkutsk | ||
16 | Yuriy Petrovskiy | 2 | MED | Baltika II | ||
17 | Vildan Ermilov | 2 | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
18 | Ulvi Babaev | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva II | ||
19 | Kirill Fateev | 2 | DEL | Dynamo St Petersburg | ||
20 | Aleksey Slivin | 2 | MED | FC Saturn |