Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 17 Mayo 00:00 |
Fluminense |
00:00
|
Cerro Porteño | 68 Canales | |
Fox Sports 2, LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Vie 17 Mayo 00:00 |
Rosario Central |
00:00
|
Caracas | 32 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 72' |
AGF Aarhus |
0 - 1
|
Silkeborg IF | 61 | |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 76' |
SK Brann |
2 - 0
|
Sandefjord | 76 | |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 73' |
FK Bodo Glimt |
3 - 0
|
Tromsø IL | 65 | |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 71' |
Hvidovre IF |
0 - 2
|
Odense BK | 29 | |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 77' |
Odd |
0 - 3
|
Molde FK | 53 | |
Vie 17 Mayo 02:00 |
São Paulo |
02:00
|
Barcelona SC | 38 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 77' |
Sarpsborg 08 |
1 - 6
|
HamKam | 26 | |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 75' |
Haugesund |
1 - 0
|
Kristiansund BK | 29 | |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 73' |
Viking Stavanger |
1 - 3
|
Lillestrom SK | 29 | |
Vie 17 Mayo 02:00 |
San Lorenzo |
02:00
|
Liverpool Montevideo | 24 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus | |||||
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 73' |
Fredrikstad |
4 - 1
|
Stromsgodset IF | 8 | |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 73' |
Rosenborg BK |
1 - 3
|
KFUM Oslo | 8 | |
Jue 16 Mayo 21:00 |
Leeds United |
21:00
|
Norwich City | 57 Canales | |
DAZN, DAZN 1, DAZN 1 Bar | |||||
Vie 17 Mayo 00:00 |
Racing Club |
00:00
|
Coquimbo Unido | 31 Canales | |
LaLiga+ Plus |
Partidos Jueves, 16 Mayo 2024
Jue 16 Mayo 21:00 |
Leeds United | 21:00 |
Norwich City | 56 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:30 |
SSC Bari | 20:30 |
Ternana Calcio | 11 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 30' |
IK Sirius | 0-0 |
IFK Göteborg | 4 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 31' |
Kalmar FF | 0-0 |
IFK Norrköping | 19 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 30' |
Malmö FF | 0-0 |
GAIS | 46 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 30' |
Brommapojkarna | 0-1 |
Djurgårdens IF | 26 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Bohemians 1905 | 1-3 |
Karviná | 35 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Jablonec | 3-0 |
Pardubice | 19 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Trinity Zlín | 1-1 |
České | 9 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:30 |
Young Boys | 20:30 |
St. Gallen | 16 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:30 |
FC Lugano | 20:30 |
Winterthur | 7 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 69' |
AGF Aarhus | 0-1 |
Silkeborg IF | 57 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:00 |
Kobenhavn | 20:00 |
Midtjylland | 10 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 68' |
Hvidovre IF | 0-2 |
Odense BK | 29 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 73' |
SK Brann | 2-0 |
Sandefjord | 76 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 74' |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1-5 |
HamKam | 25 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 74' |
Odd | 0-3 |
Molde FK | 49 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 70' |
Fredrikstad | 5-1 |
Stromsgodset IF | 8 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 70' |
Viking Stavanger | 1-3 |
Lillestrom SK | 24 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 70' |
FK Bodo Glimt | 3-0 |
Tromsø IL | 63 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 70' |
Rosenborg BK | 1-3 |
KFUM Oslo | 7 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 72' |
Haugesund | 1-0 |
Kristiansund BK | 24 |
Jue 16 Mayo 14:00 Finalizado |
Tyumen | 1-0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 16:00 Finalizado |
Leningradets | 1-1 |
Arsenal Tula | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 |
Neftekhimik | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:30 Finalizado |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1-0 |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:30 Descanso |
Torpedo Moscow | 1-0 |
Kuban Krasnodar | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:50 En Juego 86' |
FK Smorgon | 1-1 |
Isloch | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:45 |
Neman Grodno | 19:45 |
Arsenal | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
AEK Athens B | 1-1 |
Niki Volos | 0 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Olympiacos Piraeus | 3-1 |
Giouchtas | 0 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Panathinaikos B | 0-2 |
Panachaiki | 0 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Diagoras | 1-1 |
Egaleo | 0 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 16:00 Finalizado |
Bodrumspor | 2-0 |
Boluspor | 51 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 31' |
Corum FK | 0-0 |
Kocaelispor | 2 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:30 En Juego 27' |
Schalke 04 II | 1-0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 10 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1-2 |
Grobiņa | 8 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
BFC Daugavpils | 4-0 |
FK Metta | 3 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:00 |
Hohenwestedt | 20:00 |
Dornbreite Lübeck | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:30 |
Eddersheim | 19:30 |
KSV Baunatal | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 16:55 Finalizado |
Radnički | 0-0 |
Vojvodina Novi | 9 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 29' |
Napredak Krusevac | 0-1 |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Mjøndalen IF | 2-1 |
Åsane | 7 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 73' |
Raufoss IL | 0-2 |
Moss | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 71' |
IK Start | 3-3 |
Egersund | 16 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 69' |
Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 |
Bryne | 6 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 67' |
Levanger | 2-1 |
Ranheim | 2 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 74' |
Valerenga IF | 0-1 |
Kongsvinger | 9 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 73' |
Aalesunds FK | 0-2 |
Sogndal | 4 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 73' |
Stabæk | 1-1 |
Lyn 1896 FK | 6 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 |
TB Uphusen | 19:00 |
TSV Etelsen | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:00 |
Fulham Sub 21 | 20:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur | 4 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 |
Bauskas / Mēmele | 18:00 |
Alberts | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 20:15 |
Keflavik | 20:15 |
ÍA Akranes | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 21:15 |
Fylkir | 21:15 |
HK Kopavogur | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 21:15 |
Grindavík | 21:15 |
Víkingur | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 21:30 |
Stjarnan | 21:30 |
KR Reykjavík | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 31' |
Varbergs GIF | 1-0 |
Hittarps | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 |
Botev Plovdiv II | 17:00 |
Yambol 1915 | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 |
Besa Kavajë | 15:00 |
KF Luftëtari | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 15:00 |
Lushnja | 15:00 |
KF Iliria | 0 |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Arendal | 3-3 |
Jerv | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:00 En Juego 31' |
Ørn Horten | 1-1 |
Eik Tønsberg | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 14:00 Finalizado |
Kjelsås | 3-1 |
Vålerenga II | 1 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 17:00 Finalizado |
Strindheim | 4-1 |
Tromsdalen | 2 INFO |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 75' |
Landskron | 0-3 |
St. Jakob | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:30 Descanso |
Donau Klagenfurt | 0-4 |
Treibach | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 19:09 En Juego 19' |
KAC | 0-0 |
Völkermarkt | 1 |
Jue 16 Mayo 18:00 En Juego 74' |
Union Henndorf | 0-1 |
UFC Hallein | 0 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Preston North End
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
- Leones Negros
- CD Lugo
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.