|
10 May 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-1 | FK Smorgon | más información Jugadas destacadas 20 |
0-1 | 49' A. Shalashnikov | ||||
74' J. Jonathan | |||||
|
10 May 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1-1 | Minsk | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 22' Fedor Lebedev | ||||
82' Y. Klochkov | 1-1 | ||||
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
16:00
|
Slutsk | más información 1 |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
18:00
|
BATE Borisov | más información 1 |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Brest |
20:00
|
Gomel | más información 1 |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Isloch |
15:00
|
Dinamo Minsk | más información 1 |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Torpedo Zhodino |
17:00
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | más información 1 |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Slavia Mozyr |
19:00
|
Neman Grodno | más información 1 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gordeychuk | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | P. Chikida | 5 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
3 | Rody Junior Effaghe | 5 | DEL | Gomel | ||
4 | M. Skavysh | 4 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
5 | A. Shestyuk | 4 | DEL | Isloch | ||
6 | R. Adeola | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
7 | D. Radikovskiy | 4 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
8 | R. Teverov | 3 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
9 | K. Leonovich | 3 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
10 | Egor Kortsov | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
11 | G. Barkovsky | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
12 | L. Gweth | 3 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
13 | S. Pushnyakov | 2 | MED | Slutsk | ||
14 | A. Panyukov | 2 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
15 | T. Lutsevich | 2 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
16 | A. Makas | 2 | DEL | Isloch | ||
17 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
18 | T. Pukhov | 2 | MED | Gomel | ||
19 | C. Dros | 2 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
20 | K. Kirilenko | 2 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mikhalenko | 5 | DEF | Minsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 4 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | E. Pogostnov | 4 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
4 | C. Dros | 3 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
5 | A. Svirepa | 3 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
6 | P. Seleznev | 3 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
7 | E. Malashevich | 3 | DEL | Minsk | ||
8 | J. Jonathan | 3 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
9 | I. Tishurov | 3 | MED | Slutsk | ||
10 | A. Lukashov | 3 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
11 | Y. Camara | 3 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
12 | S. Pushnyakov | 2 | MED | Slutsk | ||
13 | A. Kharitonovich | 2 | POR | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
14 | A. Shemruk | 2 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
15 | A. Makas | 2 | DEL | Isloch | ||
16 | E. Zhevnerov | 2 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
17 | Andrey Lebedev | 2 | DEF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
18 | A. Zaleskiy | 2 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
19 | S. Tikhonovskiy | 2 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
20 | A. Skitov | 2 | DEF | Vitebsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bashilov | 1 | MED | Vitebsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 1 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | E. Pogostnov | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
4 | E. Malashevich | 1 | DEL | Minsk | ||
5 | M. Svidinsky | 1 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
6 | A. Mikhalenko | 1 | DEF | Minsk | ||
7 | J. Jonathan | 1 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
8 | A. Lukashov | 1 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gordeychuk | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | K. Kirilenko | 3 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
3 | Y. Yudchits | 3 | DEF | Isloch | ||
4 | G. Barkovsky | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
5 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
6 | E. Olekhnovich | 2 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
7 | P. Sedko | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
8 | V. Pobudey | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
9 | I. Raschenya | 2 | DEF | Gomel | ||
10 | Igor Shkolik | 2 | MED | Dinamo Minsk | ||
11 | Y. Pantya | 2 | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
12 | Egor Kortsov | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
13 | O. Nikiforenko | 2 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
14 | Rai | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
15 | A. Rylach | 2 | DEF | Gomel | ||
16 | F. Akin | 2 | MED | Gomel | ||
17 | R. Begunov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
18 | A. Shemruk | 1 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
19 | T. Lutsevich | 1 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
20 | A. Makas | 1 | DEL | Isloch |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Gordeychuk | 15 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | D. Radikovskiy | 13 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
3 | K. Kirilenko | 12 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
4 | Egor Kortsov | 12 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
5 | A. Shestyuk | 11 | DEL | Isloch | ||
6 | P. Meleshin | 10 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
7 | K. Vardanyan | 10 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
8 | T. Pukhov | 10 | MED | Gomel | ||
9 | O. Omirtayev | 10 | DEL | Slutsk | ||
10 | I. Grudko | 10 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
11 | I. Tishurov | 10 | MED | Slutsk | ||
12 | Y. Kuznetsov | 10 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
13 | L. Gweth | 10 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
14 | K. Leonovich | 10 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
15 | Y. Zubovich | 9 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
16 | P. Savitskiy | 9 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
17 | A. Cobet | 9 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
18 | N. Kaplenko | 9 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
19 | V. Sychev | 9 | MED | Slutsk | ||
20 | A. Makas | 9 | DEL | Isloch |