Segunda División 2018
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 02 Junio 2018.
09/03/2018 - 21:00
Tenerife - Real Oviedo
|
09 Mar 18 21:00 Finalizado |
Tenerife | 3-1 | Real Oviedo | más información Jugadas destacadas 729 | ||||||||||||
19' S. Longo | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
39' Álex Mula | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
2-1 | 65' J. Forlín | ||||||||||||||||
72' Álex Mula | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
10/03/2018 - 16:00
Granada - Gimnàstic
|
10 Mar 18 16:00 Finalizado |
Granada | 0-1 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | más información Jugadas destacadas 621 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 36' O. Perdomo | ||||||||||||||||
88' Darwin Machís | |||||||||||||||||
10/03/2018 - 18:00
Almería - Rayo
|
10 Mar 18 18:00 Finalizado |
Almería | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano | más información Jugadas destacadas 150 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 22' Unai López | ||||||||||||||||
10/03/2018 - 18:00
Alcorcón - Real
|
10 Mar 18 18:00 Finalizado |
Alcorcón | 0-0 | Real Valladolid | más información 132 | ||||||||||||
10/03/2018 - 20:00
Cádiz - Sevilla At.
|
10 Mar 18 20:00 Finalizado |
Cádiz | 4-1 | Sevilla At. | más información Jugadas destacadas 214 | ||||||||||||
11' Álvaro García | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
21' Álex Fernández | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
2-1 | 80' C. Fernández | ||||||||||||||||
84' Salvi Sánchez | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
90' Moha Traoré | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
11/03/2018 - 12:00
Real - Lorca FC
|
11 Mar 18 12:00 Finalizado |
Real Zaragoza | 3-1 | Lorca FC | más información Jugadas destacadas 740 | ||||||||||||
18' G. Papunashvili | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
21' Borja Iglesias | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
2-1 | 56' A. Noguera | ||||||||||||||||
59' Bruno Perone | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
76' F. Bikoro | |||||||||||||||||
11/03/2018 - 16:00
Barça - Numancia
|
11 Mar 18 16:00 Finalizado |
Barça Atlètic | 2-2 | Numancia | más información Jugadas destacadas 155 | ||||||||||||
37' C. Aleñá | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
52' Abel Ruiz | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
2-1 | 72' Pere Milla | ||||||||||||||||
2-2 | 92' P. Diamanka | ||||||||||||||||
11/03/2018 - 18:00
Real - Cultural
|
11 Mar 18 18:00 Finalizado |
Real Sporting | 4-0 | Cultural Leonesa | más información Jugadas destacadas 687 | ||||||||||||
38' Jony | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
58' C. Carmona | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
84' Pablo Pérez | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
87' Nano Mesa | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
11/03/2018 - 18:00
Albacete - Osasuna
|
11 Mar 18 18:00 Finalizado |
Albacete | 0-0 | Osasuna | más información Jugadas destacadas 802 | ||||||||||||
43' E. Saveljich | |||||||||||||||||
11/03/2018 - 18:00
Córdoba CF - CD Lugo
|
11 Mar 18 18:00 Finalizado |
Córdoba CF | 1-0 | CD Lugo | más información Jugadas destacadas 444 | ||||||||||||
46' Fede Vico | |||||||||||||||||
79' Sergi Guardiola | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
11/03/2018 - 20:00
Reus - Huesca
|
11 Mar 18 20:00 Finalizado |
Reus Deportiu | 0-0 | Huesca | más información 539 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Huesca, Rayo Vallecano | |
Playoff Ascenso : Cádiz, Real Sporting, Granada, Osasuna | |
Descenso : Cultural Leonesa, Córdoba CF, Lorca FC, Sevilla At. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Mata | 33 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
2 | Raúl De Tomás | 24 | DEL | Rayo Vallecano | ||
3 | Sergi Guardiola | 22 | DEL | Córdoba CF | ||
4 | Borja Iglesias | 22 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
5 | Michael Santos | 17 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
6 | G. Melero | 16 | MED | Huesca | ||
7 | Cucho | 16 | DEL | Huesca | ||
8 | Darwin Machís | 14 | DEL | Granada | ||
9 | Óscar Trejo | 12 | MED | Rayo Vallecano | ||
10 | S. Longo | 12 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
11 | Rodri Ríos | 11 | DEL | Cultural Leonesa | ||
12 | C. Aleñá | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
13 | Linares | 10 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
14 | Manu Barreiro | 10 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
15 | Álvaro García | 10 | DEL | Cádiz | ||
16 | V. Casadesús | 9 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
17 | Juan Villar | 9 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
18 | Joselu | 9 | DEL | Granada | ||
19 | C. Carmona | 9 | MED | Real Sporting | ||
20 | Rubén Alcaraz | 9 | MED | Almería |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Fran Mérida | 19 | MED | Osasuna | ||
2 | Borja | 16 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
3 | Bolaño | 15 | DEF | Real Oviedo | ||
4 | Lillo Castellano | 15 | DEF | Osasuna | ||
5 | Oier | 14 | MED | Osasuna | ||
6 | Abraham | 14 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
7 | Rodri Ríos | 14 | DEL | Cultural Leonesa | ||
8 | Dani Rodríguez | 14 | MED | Albacete | ||
9 | Iban Salvador | 14 | DEL | Cultural Leonesa | ||
10 | J. Forlín | 13 | DEF | Real Oviedo | ||
11 | Edu Ramos | 13 | MED | Córdoba CF | ||
12 | Carlos Pomares | 13 | DEF | Lorca FC | ||
13 | M. Motta | 12 | DEF | Almería | ||
14 | Xavi Molina | 12 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
15 | J. Mata | 12 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
16 | Carlos Hernández | 12 | DEF | Real Oviedo | ||
17 | Jon Errasti | 12 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
18 | Álex Muñoz | 12 | DEF | Sevilla At. | ||
19 | Unai López | 12 | MED | Rayo Vallecano | ||
20 | R. Brezancić | 12 | DEF | Huesca |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Luismi Sánchez | 3 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
2 | G. Zuiverloon | 2 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
3 | Barral | 2 | DEL | Cádiz | ||
4 | A. Dorca | 2 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
5 | Morcillo | 2 | DEF | Almería | ||
6 | Carlos Ruiz | 2 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
7 | Kiko Olivas | 2 | DEF | Real Valladolid | ||
8 | E. Velázquez | 2 | DEF | Rayo Vallecano | ||
9 | Yan Eteki | 2 | MED | Sevilla At. | ||
10 | José Matos | 2 | DEF | Sevilla At. | ||
11 | B. Acosta | 2 | MED | Tenerife | ||
12 | M. Konyk | 2 | DEF | Sevilla At. | ||
13 | M. Motta | 1 | DEF | Almería | ||
14 | A. Zapater | 1 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
15 | C. Álvarez | 1 | POR | Real Zaragoza | ||
16 | Casto | 1 | POR | Alcorcón | ||
17 | C. Arzo | 1 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
18 | Raúl Cámara | 1 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
19 | Aythami Artiles | 1 | DEF | Córdoba CF | ||
20 | F. Kadir | 1 | MED | Alcorcón |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Saúl Berjón | 14 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
2 | Adrián Embarba | 12 | DEL | Rayo Vallecano | ||
3 | E. Buendía | 11 | DEL | Cultural Leonesa | ||
4 | David Ferreiro | 10 | DEL | Huesca | ||
5 | C. Carmona | 10 | MED | Real Sporting | ||
6 | Sergi Guardiola | 8 | DEL | Córdoba CF | ||
7 | Óscar Plano | 8 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
8 | Marc Mateu | 7 | DEL | Numancia | ||
9 | Íñigo Pérez | 7 | MED | Numancia | ||
10 | Rubén García | 7 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
11 | Salvi Sánchez | 7 | DEL | Cádiz | ||
12 | José Ángel Pozo | 7 | MED | Almería | ||
13 | Álvaro Peña | 6 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
14 | Íñigo Eguaras | 6 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
15 | Borja Iglesias | 6 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
16 | O. Kakabadze | 6 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
17 | Cucho | 6 | DEL | Huesca | ||
18 | Óscar Trejo | 5 | MED | Rayo Vallecano | ||
19 | Fran Mérida | 5 | MED | Osasuna | ||
20 | J. Mata | 5 | DEL | Real Valladolid |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl De Tomás | 59 | DEL | Rayo Vallecano | ||
2 | J. Mata | 59 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
3 | Michael Santos | 58 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
4 | Linares | 57 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
5 | Sergi Guardiola | 55 | DEL | Córdoba CF | ||
6 | Chimy Ávila | 52 | DEL | Huesca | ||
7 | Rubén García | 52 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
8 | Óscar Plano | 49 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
9 | Saúl Berjón | 49 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
10 | Guillermo | 48 | DEL | Numancia | ||
11 | Álex Gallar | 48 | DEL | Huesca | ||
12 | Jorge Pombo | 47 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
13 | Darwin Machís | 47 | DEL | Granada | ||
14 | Álvaro Peña | 47 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
15 | C. Carmona | 46 | MED | Real Sporting | ||
16 | Cucho | 45 | DEL | Huesca | ||
17 | Juan Villar | 45 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
18 | Borja Iglesias | 44 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
19 | G. Melero | 44 | MED | Huesca | ||
20 | Juan Carlos | 44 | MED | Tenerife |