Segunda División 2018
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 02 Junio 2018.
03/11/2017 - 20:30
Numancia - Alcorcón
|
03 Nov 17 20:30 Finalizado |
Numancia | 1-0 | Alcorcón | más información Jugadas destacadas 91 | ||||||||||||
61' Manu Del Moral | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
04/11/2017 - 16:00
Rayo - Albacete
|
04 Nov 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Albacete | más información Jugadas destacadas 676 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 58' Héctor Hernández | ||||||||||||||||
79' Raúl De Tomás | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||
04/11/2017 - 18:00
Sevilla At. - Tenerife
|
04 Nov 17 18:00 Finalizado |
Sevilla At. | 1-1 | Tenerife | más información Jugadas destacadas 124 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 23' S. Longo | ||||||||||||||||
70' Álex Pozo | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||
75' Álex Muñoz | |||||||||||||||||
04/11/2017 - 20:00
Lorca FC - Córdoba CF
|
04 Nov 17 20:00 Finalizado |
Lorca FC | 1-0 | Córdoba CF | más información Jugadas destacadas 262 | ||||||||||||
90' M. Onwu | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
04/11/2017 - 20:30
Reus - Real
|
04 Nov 17 20:30 Finalizado |
Reus Deportiu | 1-0 | Real Sporting | más información Jugadas destacadas 312 | ||||||||||||
68' Gus Ledes | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
05/11/2017 - 12:00
Real Oviedo - CD Lugo
|
05 Nov 17 12:00 Finalizado |
Real Oviedo | 3-2 | CD Lugo | más información Jugadas destacadas 618 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 11' C. Herrera | ||||||||||||||||
51' Saúl Berjón | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||
55' Linares | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
2-2 | 61' R. Azeez | ||||||||||||||||
71' Aarón | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
05/11/2017 - 16:00
Cultural - Barça
|
05 Nov 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Barça Atlètic | más información Jugadas destacadas 208 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 8' Choco Lozano | ||||||||||||||||
56' Rodri Ríos | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||
05/11/2017 - 18:00
Osasuna - Granada
|
05 Nov 17 18:00 Finalizado |
Osasuna | 0-0 | Granada | más información 121 | ||||||||||||
05/11/2017 - 18:00
Real - Gimnàstic
|
05 Nov 17 18:00 Finalizado |
Real Valladolid | 0-3 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | más información Jugadas destacadas 349 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 10' Maikel Mesa | ||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 52' Jean Luc | ||||||||||||||||
0-3 | 63' Maikel Mesa | ||||||||||||||||
05/11/2017 - 20:00
Almería - Cádiz
|
05 Nov 17 20:00 Finalizado |
Almería | 0-2 | Cádiz | más información Jugadas destacadas 194 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 39' Salvi Sánchez | ||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 49' Salvi Sánchez | ||||||||||||||||
06/11/2017 - 21:00
Huesca - Real
|
06 Nov 17 21:00 Finalizado |
Huesca | 3-1 | Real Zaragoza | más información Jugadas destacadas 826 | ||||||||||||
16' G. Melero | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
63' Cucho | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
2-1 | 84' A. Zapater | ||||||||||||||||
85' Cucho | 3-1 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Huesca, Granada | |
Playoff Ascenso : CD Lugo, Real Sporting, Osasuna, Numancia | |
Descenso : Almería, Lorca FC, Córdoba CF, Sevilla At. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Mata | 33 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
2 | Raúl De Tomás | 24 | DEL | Rayo Vallecano | ||
3 | Sergi Guardiola | 22 | DEL | Córdoba CF | ||
4 | Borja Iglesias | 22 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
5 | Michael Santos | 17 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
6 | G. Melero | 16 | MED | Huesca | ||
7 | Cucho | 16 | DEL | Huesca | ||
8 | Darwin Machís | 14 | DEL | Granada | ||
9 | Óscar Trejo | 12 | MED | Rayo Vallecano | ||
10 | S. Longo | 12 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
11 | Rodri Ríos | 11 | DEL | Cultural Leonesa | ||
12 | C. Aleñá | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
13 | Linares | 10 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
14 | Manu Barreiro | 10 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
15 | Álvaro García | 10 | DEL | Cádiz | ||
16 | V. Casadesús | 9 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
17 | Juan Villar | 9 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
18 | Joselu | 9 | DEL | Granada | ||
19 | C. Carmona | 9 | MED | Real Sporting | ||
20 | Rubén Alcaraz | 9 | MED | Almería |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Fran Mérida | 19 | MED | Osasuna | ||
2 | Borja | 16 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
3 | Bolaño | 15 | DEF | Real Oviedo | ||
4 | Lillo Castellano | 15 | DEF | Osasuna | ||
5 | Oier | 14 | MED | Osasuna | ||
6 | Abraham | 14 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
7 | Rodri Ríos | 14 | DEL | Cultural Leonesa | ||
8 | Dani Rodríguez | 14 | MED | Albacete | ||
9 | Iban Salvador | 14 | DEL | Cultural Leonesa | ||
10 | J. Forlín | 13 | DEF | Real Oviedo | ||
11 | Edu Ramos | 13 | MED | Córdoba CF | ||
12 | Carlos Pomares | 13 | DEF | Lorca FC | ||
13 | M. Motta | 12 | DEF | Almería | ||
14 | Xavi Molina | 12 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
15 | J. Mata | 12 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
16 | Carlos Hernández | 12 | DEF | Real Oviedo | ||
17 | Jon Errasti | 12 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
18 | Álex Muñoz | 12 | DEF | Sevilla At. | ||
19 | Unai López | 12 | MED | Rayo Vallecano | ||
20 | R. Brezancić | 12 | DEF | Huesca |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Luismi Sánchez | 3 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
2 | G. Zuiverloon | 2 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
3 | Barral | 2 | DEL | Cádiz | ||
4 | A. Dorca | 2 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
5 | Morcillo | 2 | DEF | Almería | ||
6 | Carlos Ruiz | 2 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
7 | Kiko Olivas | 2 | DEF | Real Valladolid | ||
8 | E. Velázquez | 2 | DEF | Rayo Vallecano | ||
9 | Yan Eteki | 2 | MED | Sevilla At. | ||
10 | José Matos | 2 | DEF | Sevilla At. | ||
11 | B. Acosta | 2 | MED | Tenerife | ||
12 | M. Konyk | 2 | DEF | Sevilla At. | ||
13 | M. Motta | 1 | DEF | Almería | ||
14 | A. Zapater | 1 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
15 | C. Álvarez | 1 | POR | Real Zaragoza | ||
16 | Casto | 1 | POR | Alcorcón | ||
17 | C. Arzo | 1 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
18 | Raúl Cámara | 1 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
19 | Aythami Artiles | 1 | DEF | Córdoba CF | ||
20 | F. Kadir | 1 | MED | Alcorcón |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Saúl Berjón | 14 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
2 | Adrián Embarba | 12 | DEL | Rayo Vallecano | ||
3 | E. Buendía | 11 | DEL | Cultural Leonesa | ||
4 | David Ferreiro | 10 | DEL | Huesca | ||
5 | C. Carmona | 10 | MED | Real Sporting | ||
6 | Sergi Guardiola | 8 | DEL | Córdoba CF | ||
7 | Óscar Plano | 8 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
8 | Marc Mateu | 7 | DEL | Numancia | ||
9 | Íñigo Pérez | 7 | MED | Numancia | ||
10 | Rubén García | 7 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
11 | Salvi Sánchez | 7 | DEL | Cádiz | ||
12 | José Ángel Pozo | 7 | MED | Almería | ||
13 | Álvaro Peña | 6 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
14 | Íñigo Eguaras | 6 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
15 | Borja Iglesias | 6 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
16 | O. Kakabadze | 6 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
17 | Cucho | 6 | DEL | Huesca | ||
18 | Óscar Trejo | 5 | MED | Rayo Vallecano | ||
19 | Fran Mérida | 5 | MED | Osasuna | ||
20 | J. Mata | 5 | DEL | Real Valladolid |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl De Tomás | 59 | DEL | Rayo Vallecano | ||
2 | J. Mata | 59 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
3 | Michael Santos | 58 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
4 | Linares | 57 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
5 | Sergi Guardiola | 55 | DEL | Córdoba CF | ||
6 | Chimy Ávila | 52 | DEL | Huesca | ||
7 | Rubén García | 52 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
8 | Óscar Plano | 49 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
9 | Saúl Berjón | 49 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
10 | Guillermo | 48 | DEL | Numancia | ||
11 | Álex Gallar | 48 | DEL | Huesca | ||
12 | Jorge Pombo | 47 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
13 | Darwin Machís | 47 | DEL | Granada | ||
14 | Álvaro Peña | 47 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
15 | C. Carmona | 46 | MED | Real Sporting | ||
16 | Cucho | 45 | DEL | Huesca | ||
17 | Juan Villar | 45 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
18 | Borja Iglesias | 44 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
19 | G. Melero | 44 | MED | Huesca | ||
20 | Juan Carlos | 44 | MED | Tenerife |